5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20052 ANETA DĘBSKA K
24196 EWA WÓJCIK K
22009 KRZYSZTOF JEŻ M
24004 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
- RAFAŁ AKSAMIT M
20069 BARBARA KRATIUK K
20633 JOLANTA WALUSZ K
24020 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M
- KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K
20085 GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M
24036 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M
22025 BARBARA CHOJNOWSKA K
20101 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M
- GRZEGORZ ŁAGOWSKI M
24052 ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC M
20117 MARCIN KOWALSKI M
22041 GRAŻYNA WAGNER K
20133 IWONA TROC K
23708 KRYSTYNA ROZBICKA K
20149 PAULINA KSIĄŻEK K
24068 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
24084 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M
20421 KATARZYNA WITCZAK K
- ANIA KRYTUŃSKA K
20165 KAROL KĘCZKOWSKI M
22057 ERYK MACIEJAK M
24100 HANNA DALKA K
20505 PIOTR DZIEKAN M
23417 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20181 ANTHONY RAYMOND M
24116 PIOTR HARASIMIUK M
24132 AGATA CYRAN K
- STASZEK PLISZKO M
20197 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
24148 JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
22073 SYLWIA JAROSZEK K
20213 BARTEK GAJC M
24164 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
- URSZULA CHRUŚCIK K
20229 KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKA K
24180 ROBERT SIKORSKI M
22089 IZABELLA SZAŁAJ-ZIMAK K
20454 AGATA PĘZIK K
20245 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M
- JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA M
24212 ANNA DROZDOWSKA K
25051 GRZEGORZ MOSKALIK M
22105 KATARZYNA SOBCZAK K
20261 JOANNA TATARYNOWICZ K
22189 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M
25019 RAFAL LEWOCHA M
24228 ROBERT BUDEK M
20293 KAROLINA ŚWISZCZ K
20665 FRANCISZEK ROMAŃSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF MATUSIEWICZ M
20277 PAWEŁ SMOLIK M
24761 JOANNA TARASIUK K
20309 ILONA BURCHARD K
22123 SŁAWOMIR ŁONISK M
20470 AGATA ŁABĘCKA K
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M
22140 JOANNA SALAK K
22564 VIYALETA DZIAMENTSYEVA K
20325 ANNA PRAŻMOWSKA K
23007 TOMASZ MARSZ M
22237 MARCIN JÓZEFÓW M
20681 JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
22580 MICHAŁ CISZEWSKI M
22157 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M
- WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K
20341 ALEKSANDER ŁOŚ M
20746 MONIKA ZIĘBA K
24726 JUSTYNA ZYSIK K
22205 MARIUSZ DZIWULSKI M
20357 JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA K
22173 WIOLETA MINCHBERG K
24954 MAGDALENA SADKOWSKA K
- ROBERT MICHALIK M
25003 RAFAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20373 PRZEMYSŁAW KASIAK M
20926 MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
20389 MAKSYMILIAN OTTO M
- BEATA KIERCZAK K
20405 MARICEL CANDA K
20438 KAROLINA ŻELAWSKA-PAŁASZ K
20778 MACIEJ SITEK M
- EDYTA GREGORCZUK K
20521 MONIKA KOCZUK K
22221 AGATA KOPER K
20487 MONIKA ŁABĘDZKA K
25035 IZABELA BARABASZ K
20537 JUDYTA SZÓSTAKOWSKA K
24858 MARTA DOBROWOLSKA K
- OLGA AUGUSTYNIAK K
22254 EDYTA MAJEWSKA K
20553 ALEKSANDER DRÓŻDŻ M
20585 MICHAŁ KULKA M
20569 EWA PIŁATOWICZ K
- BEATA OWCZAREK K
20601 DAGMARA LEWANDOWSKA K
24742 BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K
- MAŁGORZATA GASEK K
23168 KATARZYNA TRAWIŃSKA K
22287 ADAM JURCZYSZYN M
24874 MONIKA SOBOTKA K
23071 OLGA HUPERT K
20617 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M
22303 AGNIESZKA LEWTAK K
20844 KRZYSZTOF SKOWERSKI M
20876 ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M
20649 MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ M
20698 KLAUDIA BAGNICKA K
24810 SYLWIA DOBROWOLSKA K
- MAGDALENA SOLECKA K
22335 MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK K
20714 MACIEJ BERGER M
22319 WERONIKA CZAPIEWSKA K
20730 MICHAŁ PSZONAK M
24710 MAGDALENA CHOJNACKA K
20811 BARTOSZ JANICKI M
23352 PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M
20762 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M
22351 MACIEJ DĘBIEC M
23103 GRZEGORZ WAZOWICZ M
22500 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
23087 KAROLINA GRONKOWSKA K
24777 LUIZA ARAMENT K
- AOMAR OUBAHA M
22367 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
24922 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
20827 PIOTR TRACZ M
24826 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M
24794 MARIANNE HOUARD K
20795 MICHAŁ HRYCIUK M
23039 ZUZANNA HENKELMAN K
22710 FILIP KOSNO M
22483 IWONA GIEDROJC K
22383 EWELINA ŁUNIEWSKA K
22432 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M
24842 SŁAWOMIR PASIECZYŃSKI M
22742 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA K
22399 JACEK FOKCZYŃSKI M
20860 BEATA TRONOWSKA K
- IZABELA MIŁOSZ K
23151 ALEKSANDER BOROWSKI M
24890 GRAŻYNA WIERZBICKA K
22415 IWONA FIGAT K
23485 DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M
24906 HUGO WIZA M
20892 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M
20908 JAGODA WĄSOWSKA K
24938 TOMASZ PAWLIK M
20943 MARCIN PACZUSKI M
23450 WERONIKA PRAŁAT K
- MACIEK CHMIELECKI M
24970 MARCIN KOPCZYK M
23369 MICHAŁ TRAWIŃSKI M
22726 MARCIN CWEN M
23055 PAULINA FAŁEK K
24986 GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC M
22448 MONIKA MICHALAK K
20960 TOMASZ BĄBALICKI M
23468 EMIL DUCH M
22516 DANIEL GAWŁOWSKI M
20976 KATARZYNA KACPRZYCKA K
22774 GRAŻYNA TYŚNICKA K
22467 PAULINA BARAN K
23023 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K
20992 KATARZYNA PRZYBYŁA K
- INGA WIETESKA K
23236 DANIEL WALCZUK M
22532 EWA SOKOŁOWSKA K
22758 ARKADIUSZ WYCHOWANIEC M
23119 ANNA STASZEWSKA K
22678 PAWEŁ RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M
22662 RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI M
23135 KRZYSZTOF PRYCIAK M
23501 OLGA MAREK K
23187 PIOTR KOZUB M
22790 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK M
23286 MONIKA KUCHARSKA M
22548 MALGORZATA YAVUZ K
- PAWEŁ TATARATA M
23204 MIKOŁAJ ZIOŁKOWSKI M
23252 JUSTYNA CZYŻ K
23220 ROBERT WYDRA M
22694 MAGDA CĄKAŁA K
23268 BARTŁOMIEJ MINOR M
23385 EMILIA ROMANOWICZ K
23303 SŁAWOMIR PTAK M
22596 JAKUB JADZIEWICZ M
23336 PIOTR TROŚCIANKO M
23319 JAKUB LEJMAN M
22612 KAJA KAMIENIECKA K
23401 TATIANA RAK K
23434 AGNIESZKA KUBASIŃSKA K
22629 HANNU KORHONEN M
22646 MACIEJ KACZOREK M
- PAWEŁ SZCZERBAK M
23602 ALEXANDRA LESZCZYNSKI K