5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JACEK KASICA M
20055 MARTA WIDALSKA- KIEŁBASIŃSKA K
24005 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M
20072 BARTOSZ KONIECZNY M
22012 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
- MARCIN PIENIĄŻEK M
24021 MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI M
- KRUPA BRONISLAW M
20088 PAWEŁ OPALA M
20264 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
24037 KLAUDIA SYNARSKA K
22028 ADRIANNA KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK K
20104 NATALIA LITWIN K
22792 BEATA RACIBORSKA K
- ZUZANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K
24053 MAŁGORZATA JANECZKO K
20120 RAFAL KLIMCZYŃSKI M
23105 MAREK GLASSER M
22108 GRZEGORZ PILISZEK M
20136 ALICJA KAŁOWSKA K
24069 PAULINA KUŚ K
- ANGELINA ZAWICKA K
22044 STANISŁAW MIKIELSKI M
20152 IZABELLA TRACZYK K
24085 JOANNA BZDAWKA K
20424 KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA M
24101 MARTA GRUZA K
22060 AGNIESZKA BARAN K
20168 ZUZANNA HOTIUK K
- ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K
24117 BARTŁOMIEJ WÓDARSKI M
20508 JOANNA MAJ K
20184 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M
24133 BARBARA STOIŃSKA K
20524 SYLWIA SZARFENBERG K
20200 MARCIN STASIAK M
- KATARZYNA TASZKA K
24149 SUSAN RAYMOND F
22176 TOMASZ PACEK M
20216 ŁUKASZ STERNA M
22076 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI M
24165 ZYGMUNT RZECZKOWSKI M
20441 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M
23009 ZBIGNIEW MIRECKI M
20232 MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA-SKORUPA K
- AGNIESZKA KLABAN K
24181 MARITES CHAVEZ K
22092 KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK K
24197 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
24941 JOANNA OSYTEK K
20248 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M
- ROBERT BAUMGART M
24213 AGNIESZKA WOŁK-POMASKA K
24229 MACIEK BUDEK M
24764 JUSTYNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K
25038 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M
20360 JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI M
24245 KAMIL FURGO M
- JOANNA GÓRNIEWSKA K
22126 MONIKA WORONIECKA K
20280 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
24261 MACIEJ DUCZYNSKI M
20668 ANNA WASILEWSKA K
20296 JAKUB SOKÓŁ M
24278 ALEKSANDER BOJKO M
24294 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M
20312 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M
20344 MAREK KOLTONIK M
24310 ANDRZEJ JANISZEWSKI M
- IZA BOGUS K
25054 PATRYCJA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20328 KACPER PEMPEL M
22144 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M
24326 KRZYSZTOF WOJTCZAK M
24471 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M
24390 MAGDALENA BIELAWSKA K
22160 DOROTA KOSNO K
24713 GRZEGORZ KŁOSOWICZ M
- SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K
24342 EWA WILCZEWSKA K
24407 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZ K
24358 ADAM TKACZYK M
25022 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K
24845 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M
22240 DARIA KALINOWSKA-OCIEPKA K
20684 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K
24455 MAŁGORZATA GNIADO K
- PATRYK DĘBSKI M
24374 KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA K
24729 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
20490 DANIEL SKIMINA M
20376 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M
20457 IWONA MACKIEWICZ K
20473 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
20392 MARTA ŚLIWA K
24487 MATEUSZ SZWECH M
22192 JAKUB LISIECKI M
25006 TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI M
- ANNA ALEKSANDROW K
22208 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
20408 MARIUSZ JAŃCZAK M
24423 MACIEJ SIKORA M
20781 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M
24439 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
24877 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
- MILENA GETEK K
22224 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K
20733 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K
24503 DAGMARA KOCHANSKA K
24519 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
23222 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K
20540 JAGODA GUZIK K
20572 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
24535 MARIA BAHRANOWSKA K
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K
24551 MAGDALENA KRĘPIC K
20556 MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K
24567 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
24583 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
- ANNA FLORCZAK K
24599 MACIEJ KLEPACKI M
20588 KALINA BEN SIRA K
24615 JACEK GORCZYCA M
20604 SZCZEPAN GAD M
24631 PAWEŁ SZEJKO M
- DOROTA ONISK K
23238 KAROLINA MASŁOWSKA K
20620 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
24649 DOMINIK BIELESZA M
20636 MARTA KOLASIŃSKA K
20749 KASIA KOWALSKA K
20652 DARIUSZ ZDANOWSKI M
24665 MAGDA KOWALSKA K
24681 IWONA MIELCZAREK K
20701 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M
- BARTOSZ BAUER M
24697 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M
20717 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M
24745 MARTA OZIEMSKA K
24957 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
22776 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K
23089 PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M
20765 JADWIGA SIWEK K
24780 MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ K
20814 KAMIL ŁUSZCZYŃSKI M
- EWELINA KOŁODZIEJAK K
23041 ANNA ZAWADZKA K
24797 ROBERT DRZEWIECKI M
20798 MARCIN BYRT M
24813 KRZYSZTOF LEWKOWSKI M
24861 KATARZYNA LORENS K
24829 WOJCIECH KUSZPYT M
20863 SZYMON PANFIL M
20831 ROBERT BUREK M
20847 ZUZANNA FITAS K
23121 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M
23370 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK K
24893 AGNIESZKA BIELSKA K
20879 IRENA KRUPA K
24909 ARTUR WIZA M
23386 AGNIESZKA PŁOŃSKA K
20895 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
24925 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI M
24973 SŁAWEK JAMSKI M
20911 PATRYK JENDRASZEK M
23025 PHI LONG BUI M
20930 WERONIKA KORZECKA K
- ANDRZEJ KRASNODĘBSKI M
23057 PAWEŁ FAŁEK M
20946 MAREK CZYŻ M
24989 JACEK PAPROTA M
20963 ANNA LEMISZKA K
23435 ALICJA STELMACH K
20979 AGNIESZKA KRAMARZ K
23153 PAWEŁ ROZKRUT M
20995 ELYSON JAMES KILAYKO M
23073 AGNIESZKA SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR K
- MARTA MYSTKOWSKA K
23137 MICHAŁ CHAŁUPKA M
23170 JOANNA FINK-FINOWICKA K
23189 PAWEL ZDORT M
23287 MAGDALENA STAŚKIEWICZ K
23206 JANUSZ MITORAJ M
- MICHAŁ KLAWITER M
23503 JOANNA KULIG K
23254 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M
23270 MICHAŁ MASZKIEWICZ M
23304 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K
23320 BENIAMIN KALISZ M
23337 ARTUR GORTYCH M
23353 MARTA LIWIŃSKA K
23402 SZYMON KARPOWICZ M
23418 MARCIN LESZCZUK M
23451 IZABELA RAPAŁŁO K
23603 JULIA DYBIEC K
23469 JAKOB CRONBERG M
- JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA K
23709 WOJCIECH KRÓLIKOWSKI M
23486 AYOUB HOUMANNA M