5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA RATUSZYŃSKA K
20053 DOROTA DUSZCZYK K
24196 EWA WÓJCIK K
24581 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M
24004 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
20070 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K
24020 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M
- SYLWIA KUPCZYK K
20086 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M
24036 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M
20731 DOROTA WALCZUK K
20102 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M
24052 ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC M
20118 MILENA RZUCZKOWSKA K
20134 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M
23708 KRYSTYNA ROZBICKA K
20262 MAGDALENA SZEWCZYK K
- ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
24068 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
20422 TOMASZ LIPIEC M
20150 ELIZA PILECKA K
24084 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M
- BOŻENA TULEJ K
20166 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
24100 HANNA DALKA K
23417 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
24116 PIOTR HARASIMIUK M
20182 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
24132 AGATA CYRAN K
- JAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M
20198 MAGDALENA ROMANOWSKA K
24148 JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
20214 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M
24164 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHLABICZ M
20230 MARCIN KLIMAS M
24180 ROBERT SIKORSKI M
20246 MAGDALENA MICHALAK K
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
24212 ANNA DROZDOWSKA K
24743 GABRIELA MURAS K
25020 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M
24228 ROBERT BUDEK M
24244 ADAM KRZESAK M
- WIKTORIA SZUBELAK K
20278 PAWEŁ SEREJ M
24260 TADEUSZ TYMIRSKI M
24762 KAROLINA MĘCZYŃSKA K
20666 KATARZYNA BOCHYŃSKA K
20538 ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO M
24277 ALICJA HALAT K
24293 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
24309 BARBARA MĄCZKA K
20310 MARTA GLIŃSKA-SIEMKO K
20294 DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA K
24341 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M
22564 VIYALETA DZIAMENTSYEVA K
20326 JACEK SIUREK M
23007 TOMASZ MARSZ M
24325 ROBERT MICHALSKI M
22580 MICHAŁ CISZEWSKI M
20342 JUSTYNA PIĄTEK K
- RAFAŁ CZYŻEWSKI M
20488 MATEUSZ JAROSZ M
20471 MARIUSZ KURMANEK M
24405 TOMASZ WEJTKO M
24485 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M
20358 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M
20829 KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI M
24357 KRZYSZTOF WASILONEK M
20506 ZOFIA MAKOWSKA K
24711 ELŻBIETA GMUROWSKA K
20682 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M
25004 ANDRZEJ ZYCH M
24373 JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
20374 ARTUR JADCZAK M
24389 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M
20927 DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI M
20390 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M
24469 ARTUR KARWACKI M
25052 ŁUKASZ MIKULAK M
- ADRIAN ZGIET M
20406 GRZEGORZ ŻUREK M
24501 RYSZARD SAWA M
24421 ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI M
20439 EMIL DRÓŻDŻ M
24437 MAGDALENA MIERZEJEK K
- GRETA OSTOJSKA K
20455 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZ WAJMAN M
24453 GEORGIJ ROMELASHVILI M
20699 ADRIAN MIELNIK M
20522 ROBERT GRASEWICZ M
24517 ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M
20570 KATARZYNA ŁOŃ K
- KORNELIA KUZIOŁA K
24533 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K
20554 TOMASZ BUDNY M
24549 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
24565 JAN KLIMENT M
20586 KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M
25036 ADAM WIACEK M
- SŁAWOMIR KONARSKI M
24597 PATRYCJA SZCZEPAŃSKA K
24647 WOJCIECH GIL M
24859 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
24613 MAGDALENA PAWLAK K
24629 JOANNA ROJEK K
20602 KAMIL LIS M
- ROBERT SOPEŁA M
23071 OLGA HUPERT K
20747 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20618 AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK K
24727 MATTHEW KRASNER M
20634 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M
20877 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M
20650 SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M
24663 CARLOS PANADERO PALACIOS M
24679 PAWEŁ KOLASA M
20861 EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K
- MARCIN WOŹNY M
24695 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M
20715 PIOTR JEZIOROWSKI M
23352 PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M
20763 ELŻBIETA CZARNECKA K
22500 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
23087 KAROLINA GRONKOWSKA K
20779 JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K
24778 MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA K
24907 TOMASZ KOPIK M
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K
24843 PIOTR 1976 K
24795 MARLENA NAPIERSKA K
20796 MAREK KUCHARSKI M
24811 MAGDALENA JUSZCZYK K
23039 ZUZANNA HENKELMAN K
20812 PAWEŁ TYMIŃSKI M
24827 MARTA GAWRYSZ K
22710 FILIP KOSNO M
22483 IWONA GIEDROJC K
22432 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M
22742 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA K
20845 IZABELA STACHELEK K
24875 MARTA HIŻ K
- AGNIESZKA KOWALIK K
24891 KRZYSZTOF BODEK M
22415 IWONA FIGAT K
23485 DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M
24939 MARCIN KORONA M
20893 GRZEGORZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI M
20909 MONIKA WICHROWSKA K
24923 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M
23450 WERONIKA PRAŁAT K
24955 MAREK KOWALSKI M
- AGNIESZKA NAWROT K
24971 JAKUB NOWACKI M
23369 MICHAŁ TRAWIŃSKI M
22726 MARCIN CWEN M
23055 PAULINA FAŁEK K
24987 GERARD DOMAŃSKI M
22448 MONIKA MICHALAK K
23468 EMIL DUCH M
22516 DANIEL GAWŁOWSKI M
23152 MICHAL DYMICKI M
22774 GRAŻYNA TYŚNICKA K
22467 PAULINA BARAN K
23104 ŁUKASZ WOJTOWICZ M
23023 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K
- PATRYK SPURGIASZ M
23237 BEATA KĘPSKA K
22532 EWA SOKOŁOWSKA K
22758 ARKADIUSZ WYCHOWANIEC M
23120 KATARZYNA JARECKA K
22678 PAWEŁ RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M
22662 RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI M
23136 BRUNO VERDE M
23501 OLGA MAREK K
23169 ANNA WOS K
22790 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK M
23188 JUSTYNA GÓRNIAK K
23286 MONIKA KUCHARSKA M
22548 MALGORZATA YAVUZ K
23205 KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK K
- EDYTA RATASZEWSKA K
23221 ARKADIUSZ MALKUS M
22694 MAGDA CĄKAŁA K
23253 MILOSZ PIOTROWSKI M
23269 PIOTREK KOMOROWSKI M
23385 EMILIA ROMANOWICZ K
23303 SŁAWOMIR PTAK M
22596 JAKUB JADZIEWICZ M
23336 PIOTR TROŚCIANKO M
23319 JAKUB LEJMAN M
22612 KAJA KAMIENIECKA K
23401 TATIANA RAK K
23434 AGNIESZKA KUBASIŃSKA K
22629 HANNU KORHONEN M
22646 MACIEJ KACZOREK M
- JULIUSZ BURSCHE M
23602 ALEXANDRA LESZCZYNSKI K