5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20062 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M
20111 AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K
24254 DARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
20095 ANETA PARDEJ K
24014 JERZY PŁUSA M
24046 KAMILA KIERSIKOWSKA K
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
20079 MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K
24030 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M
22035 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20127 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
24062 EDYTA SZEWCZYK K
20271 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
20143 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M
22199 BARTLOMIEJ KLEDZIK M
24788 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
24078 MARTA PIECHOTA K
22051 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
20159 JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA K
24094 REVENGA MARIA TERESA F
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
24110 PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI M
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
24495 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
22167 IZABELLA HAŁAS K
24126 KAMILA RUCIŃSKA K
20191 KATARZYNA ŚWIETLIK K
20207 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
22067 MICHAŁ SUJAK M
20319 MARTA ROGOCZ K
24142 MICHAŁ SANKOWSKI M
23247 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M
22083 DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F
20223 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M
24158 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
24174 KATARZYNA KNYCPEL K
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24238 DOROTA PLEWA K
24190 KATARZYNA POSMAN K
24206 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M
22099 KATARZYNA OLEJNIK K
20255 JEANNEPHER MONSALE K
24222 IWONA PRUSZYŃSKA K
23444 WERONIKA RZYMSKA K
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
24287 ADAM RUCIŃSKI M
20287 BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K
20303 MATEUSZ LĄKOCY M
24271 MACIEJ SANKOWSKI M
22133 ALEKSANDRA KISZCZUK K
24303 DANIEL SYCHOWICZ M
24319 DOMINIKA LADOWSKA K
22151 MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK M
22281 MARLENA KOWALCZYK K
24479 ALEKSANDRA AMBROŻY K
20335 MAGDA KOWALCZUK K
23050 KINGA PUSZKARSKA K
24335 ELIZA WÓJCIK K
22329 URSZULA WIADERNA K
24721 KATARZYNA SAŁACIŃSKA K
22231 IWONA STAŃCZAK K
20515 MICHAŁ CIEŚLEWICZ M
20740 MAŁGORZATA GALEJ K
20351 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
24351 ANNA WÓJCIK K
23146 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M
22003 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
20675 PIOTR SAWA M
24367 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M
20367 EMILIA OTTO K
24383 TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ M
20383 AGNIESZKA DZIEJARSKA K
22183 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K
24399 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M
20399 DOROTA OLESZCZUK-OPIŁOWSKA K
24415 BARTOSZ KOMUDA M
20480 ANDRZEJ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M
20415 CHRISTOPHER UDEN M
22409 AREK GRZESZCZAK M
24431 KATARZYNA CUDNA K
20448 MARTA SOŁTYSIAK K
24447 MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K
22215 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
20986 ARTUR NAWROCKI M
24463 ADAM BURDACH M
20464 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
24511 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
22574 JUSTYNA SALAWA K
24689 ŁUKASZ PUŁAWSKI M
20531 JOANNA RYSIAWA K
23479 PIOTR LEONIEC M
22248 MAŁGORZATA TORBA K
22461 MONIKA ZALEWSKA K
24527 MAGDALENA CZERWIEC K
20547 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
24543 GRZEGORZ NOWECKI M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
22264 KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
24559 ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M
20563 ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA K
24575 ANNA TUROWSKA K
24591 MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI M
20579 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M
22297 KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K
24607 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA K
24623 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
24640 DOROTA CHROSTEK K
24772 MAGDALENA MASZEWSKA K
20708 MICHAŁ WOJTAS M
20611 MARTA GRUZA K
23098 AURELA ADAMCZYK K
23379 MILENA KABZA K
20627 AGNIESZKA TRZCIŃSKA K
24657 GOSIA PIESIAK K
20643 BARTOSZ SOBOTA M
24673 MARCIN IDZIAK M
20659 OFELIA MANATAD K
22313 KINGA WOJTEK K
22688 ANDRZEJ NIECKARZ M
23082 MARCIN GRACZYK M
20724 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M
24705 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K
22361 KAROLINA PARTYKA K
24821 KATARZYNA FRĄK K
20756 JULIA TROJAN K
24737 GRZEGORZ SZCZEŚNIAK M
22345 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
24753 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
20772 MICHAŁ CHYLIŃSKI M
22705 EWA STANKIEWICZ K
20789 GRZEGORZ KANIA M
24805 WOJCIECH SYROCKI M
- MONIKA MACIĄG K
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
20805 JAROSŁAW GROBEREK M
22494 JUSTYNA MARCHEWKA K
24837 EWA KRUSZEWSKA K
20821 PATRYCJA STYPUŁA K
20854 RENATA BRUDNIK K
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
22426 JANUSZ ROSIAK M
22393 RAFAŁ CZEREDYS M
24853 OLENA BUDARINA K
20838 MARIOLA PALCZEWSKA K
22477 MAŁGORZATA POPIELNICKA K
20870 JUDYTA KOPCZYŃSKA K
22721 PIOTR APANOWICZ M
20970 MICHAŁ KANIA M
20886 EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA K
20902 NATALIA KIELAK K
- MARIA KULIKOWSKA K
20918 TOMASZ HARATYNOWICZ M
22769 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M
23512 RENATA SIELECKA K
20937 BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
23002 KARINA SCICIŃSKA K
20954 MICHAL GONCZARYK M
23130 MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
- AGNIESZKA ZIEŃ K
22737 ADAM WALASZEK M
22785 MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK M
23018 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M
23034 BEATA BIRETA F
23066 ALEKSANDRA KĘPCZYŃSKA K
22510 WERONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K
22753 JERZY GUDEJKO M
23114 IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ K
23296 AGNIESZKA MATUSIK K
23179 PIOTR SZCZEPAŃSKI M
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
- BRUNO VERDE M
22526 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K
23198 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M
23215 MAREK KLIMEK M
23231 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI M
22672 ŻANETA MODZELEWSKA K
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
22558 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M
22656 PIOTR MIKULIK M
23279 DOMINIKA GREGORCZYK K
22590 MICHAŁ SZEMPRUCH M
23313 TOMASZ WOJNO M
23329 JERZY MICHALAK M
22606 MAŁGORZATA MIKULIK K
23718 KAROL KUCHARSKI M
23346 JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M
- ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK M
23362 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
22622 ROBERT WODZYŃSKI M
23395 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
23411 MONIKA PIETRZYKOWSKA-BOGDAN K
23427 DOLORES STĘPIEŃ K
22640 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
23461 RORY JOHNSON M
23495 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M
20046 OLGA KALENDAROVA-OCHAL K