5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24185 PAWEŁ WIECZOREK M
24346 MARCIN JĘDRZEJCZYK M
23063 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
23064 ADRIAN DUDELA M
- MIKOŁAJ GRUDNIK M
23065 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M
20365 PAWEŁ JUSTYNA M
24699 DARIUSZ PATALAN M
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24701 MICHAŁ MAŁEK M
- DOMINIK DRĄG M
- BRUNO VERDE M
23228 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
20176 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M
- TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M
20754 ROBERT ADAMIAK M
20722 BORYS WROBEL M
23230 MIKOŁAJ WILCZYŃSKI M
22018 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
25025 MARCIN KARASINSKI M
24830 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
22081 JULIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI M
23129 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
24215 MACIEJ CHRUPEK M
20269 ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI M
22182 TIGRAN GRIGORYAN M
20270 GREG LAVIS M
24633 ROBERT JAWORSKI M
22215 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
20724 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M
22051 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
20302 KAROLINA STAŃCZYK M
24347 MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI M
24216 MACIEJ SKUZA M
- RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI M
23160 JERZY STANKIEWICZ M
24634 ROBERT ŁUKASIEWICZ M
23096 PIOTR PACHOLCZAK M
24312 MARCIN ŻYNIEWICZ M
25026 KONRAD OLEKSAK M
22605 ERNEST ŚCIEGIENNY M
24731 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M
22082 MICHAŁ KIEZA M
24666 KAROL BIELEC M
22641 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
- MICHAŁ GRYSZYN M
24668 DARIUSZ BAGNICKI M
20853 MARCIN SKOLMOWSKI M
24409 PRZEMYSŁAW OBARA M
23610 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
20397 FILIP TRUSZ M
- TOMASZ TRUSZKOWSKI M
20205 MAREK STUPAŁKOWSKI M
20431 MAREK ŹRÓDLAK M
20788 ARTUR MINISZEWSKI M
24832 ROCCO MALATESTA M
22509 PRZEMYSŁAW KARAMAN M
24056 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M
24090 GRZEGORZ RADWAŃSKI M
24928 ADAM MOTYKA M
24536 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
24537 PAWEŁ OGRODNIK M
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
24538 MICHAŁ KOSMA M
20625 GRZEGORZ TYSZKA M
20657 MACIEJ WÓJCIK M
20658 PIOTR MILLER M
20953 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
20495 PAWEŁ SUSKA M
24765 JAKUB NIEDŹWIADEK M
23162 JAROSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
22409 AREK GRZESZCZAK M
23425 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
20496 MATEUSZ PŁATEK M
23261 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M
24151 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M
24473 KAJETAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M
24732 MARCIN NIEDBAŁKA M
23262 DANIEL POPKO M
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
20207 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24863 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
22280 JAKUB DOBOSZ M
22149 MARCIN KLUSKA M
24474 ANDRZEJ KOSNOWSKI M
22640 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
22408 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M
24045 STANISŁAW MIZERSKI M
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
20789 GRZEGORZ KANIA M
24408 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
24927 PIOTR KORNILUK M
24601 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M
24186 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
20334 RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK M
22543 ŁUKASZ LIS M
24602 MARCIN KIESZCZYŃSKI M
- KONRAD KLESZCZEWSKI M
22311 KAROL PSKIET M
22407 SŁAWOMIR GĄSIOR M
24603 DARIUSZ POLSKI M
23196 ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI M
23459 MACIEJ PAWLICKI M
24043 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
20040 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M
23195 PIOTR KSIĄŻKIEWICZ M
20336 MARCIN BORATYN M
20078 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M
24730 WIESŁAW GUMIŃSKI M
22020 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
24314 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
20986 ARTUR NAWROCKI M
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
23294 TOMASZ MAŁAJNY M
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
24506 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M
22343 PAWEŁ NOWAK M
22049 MARCIN SUROWIECKI M
20301 DAWID MOLAK M
20303 MATEUSZ LĄKOCY M
24568 TOMASZ PRZEWORSKI M
23197 SEBASTIAN MUSZYŃSKI M
22604 JACEK BAŁACKI M
24896 KAMIL SIELSKI M
23494 JAN JODŁOWSKI M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
24378 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M
22345 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
22282 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
20596 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
24504 JAKUB ŁYSIAK M
24799 GRZEGORZ KULIS M
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M
- PAWEL SARNOWSKI M
25023 ANDRZEJ FOLGA M
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M
24958 ŁUKASZ KRZESIAK M
24505 PAWEŁ SOLUCH M
- MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
20954 MICHAL GONCZARYK M
20080 JAN DZIEKAN M
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M
22476 SŁAWOMIR LASKOWSKI M
20955 PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI M
20041 ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M
23493 ADAM KOWALCZYK M
24247 MICHAŁ GACZKOWSKI M
22508 DARIUSZ SOBCZAK M
24864 ADAM ZAJĄC M
23001 MARCIN I KAROLINA STUPAK M
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
20271 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
20143 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M
24121 TOMASZ OSTASZEWICZ M
24443 LESZEK MAREK M
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M
23295 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
24895 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M
22151 MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK M
23127 JAROSŁAW ŚLIWCZYŃSKI M
24011 PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK M
25055 ŁUKASZ SALAWA M
23426 WOJCIECH SKORY M
23327 DAMIAN PANEK M
23031 TOMASZ KAIM M
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
22768 SZYMON FILANOWICZ M
22245 LESZEK ZIENIUK M
24569 PAWEŁ KONARSKI M
- ADAM DULNIK M
22573 IMRAN ARIF M
22181 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
20561 MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ M
24961 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
23394 ARTUR KIERZEK M
24570 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M
20109 RYSZARD NAWAŁA M
25056 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
23032 ADAM MALEWICZ M
20787 DARIUSZ PACZKOWSKI M
24012 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ M
24184 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M
22246 PAWEŁ BOROŃ M
20464 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M
22214 MAREK WYRZYKOWSKI M
20885 DOMINIK WAŚNIOWSKI M
23033 ROBERT CLARK M
20918 TOMASZ HARATYNOWICZ M
24313 MARCIN BALON M
24345 HENRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M
23161 ANDRZEJ MOKKRZAŃSKI M
20723 CEZARY PAWŁOWSKI M
22766 BARTOSZ SKOCZEK M