5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20052 ANETA DĘBSKA K
22026 SEBASTIAN BANULSKI M
24196 EWA WÓJCIK K
24004 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
22106 MONIKA PACEK K
- RAFAŁ AKSAMIT M
20069 BARBARA KRATIUK K
22010 PIOTR MAZEK M
20633 JOLANTA WALUSZ K
24020 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M
- KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K
20085 GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M
24036 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M
20101 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M
- GRZEGORZ ŁAGOWSKI M
24052 ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC M
20117 MARCIN KOWALSKI M
20133 IWONA TROC K
23708 KRYSTYNA ROZBICKA K
22042 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K
20149 PAULINA KSIĄŻEK K
24068 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
24084 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M
20421 KATARZYNA WITCZAK K
- ANIA KRYTUŃSKA K
20165 KAROL KĘCZKOWSKI M
24100 HANNA DALKA K
20505 PIOTR DZIEKAN M
22058 MONIKA ORYSZ-MAMET K
22141 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M
23417 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20181 ANTHONY RAYMOND M
24116 PIOTR HARASIMIUK M
24132 AGATA CYRAN K
- STASZEK PLISZKO M
20197 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
24148 JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
22074 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
20213 BARTEK GAJC M
24164 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
- URSZULA CHRUŚCIK K
20229 KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKA K
24180 ROBERT SIKORSKI M
22090 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
20454 AGATA PĘZIK K
20245 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M
- JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA M
24212 ANNA DROZDOWSKA K
25051 GRZEGORZ MOSKALIK M
20261 JOANNA TATARYNOWICZ K
25019 RAFAL LEWOCHA M
24228 ROBERT BUDEK M
20293 KAROLINA ŚWISZCZ K
24244 ADAM KRZESAK M
20665 FRANCISZEK ROMAŃSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF MATUSIEWICZ M
20277 PAWEŁ SMOLIK M
23008 KASIA KOWALSKA K
24260 TADEUSZ TYMIRSKI M
22272 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
20309 ILONA BURCHARD K
24277 ALICJA HALAT K
22124 MICHAŁ KONOPACKI M
24293 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
20470 AGATA ŁABĘCKA K
24309 BARBARA MĄCZKA K
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M
24341 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M
22565 MICHAŁ BRUDKA M
20325 ANNA PRAŻMOWSKA K
24325 ROBERT MICHALSKI M
20681 JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
22581 JOANNA CISZEWSKA K
- WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K
22158 PIOTR PIPIRO M
20341 ALEKSANDER ŁOŚ M
20746 MONIKA ZIĘBA K
24357 KRZYSZTOF WASILONEK M
20357 JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA K
22206 IZA KALISZ-KOWALSKA K
22174 KAZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI M
24954 MAGDALENA SADKOWSKA K
- ROBERT MICHALIK M
25003 RAFAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20373 PRZEMYSŁAW KASIAK M
20927 DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI M
20389 MAKSYMILIAN OTTO M
22190 KLAUDIA MAŁECKA K
- BEATA KIERCZAK K
20405 MARICEL CANDA K
20438 KAROLINA ŻELAWSKA-PAŁASZ K
20778 MACIEJ SITEK M
- EDYTA GREGORCZUK K
22450 KATARZYNA KARDYKA K
20521 MONIKA KOCZUK K
22222 MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI M
20487 MONIKA ŁABĘDZKA K
22238 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
22727 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M
25035 IZABELA BARABASZ K
20537 JUDYTA SZÓSTAKOWSKA K
24858 MARTA DOBROWOLSKA K
- OLGA AUGUSTYNIAK K
22255 WINCENTY KISIEL M
20553 ALEKSANDER DRÓŻDŻ M
20585 MICHAŁ KULKA M
22288 DANIEL MARIAŃSKI M
20569 EWA PIŁATOWICZ K
- BEATA OWCZAREK K
22775 ŁUKASZ TWAROWSKI M
20601 DAGMARA LEWANDOWSKA K
- MAŁGORZATA GASEK K
24874 MONIKA SOBOTKA K
20617 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M
22304 GRZEGORZ BER M
20844 KRZYSZTOF SKOWERSKI M
20877 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M
20649 MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ M
20698 KLAUDIA BAGNICKA K
20861 EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K
- MAGDALENA SOLECKA K
20714 MACIEJ BERGER M
22336 ANDRZEJ JANECKI M
22320 HALINA MICHALSKA K
20730 MICHAŁ PSZONAK M
20811 BARTOSZ JANICKI M
23352 PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M
20762 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M
22352 PATRYCJA LENART K
22501 PAWEŁ RUMIANEK M
23088 MARZENA SZCZEBLEWSKA K
- AOMAR OUBAHA M
22711 DAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22368 KATARZYNA OBŁĘKOWSKA K
22597 KACPER CELIŃSKI M
24922 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
20827 PIOTR TRACZ M
23040 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
20795 MICHAŁ HRYCIUK M
22384 MONIKA BARANOWSKA K
22743 PAWEŁ BOŁKA M
22400 KRZYSZTOF FOKCZYŃSKI M
22484 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M
- IZABELA MIŁOSZ K
24890 GRAŻYNA WIERZBICKA K
23485 DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M
22416 AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA K
24906 HUGO WIZA M
20893 GRZEGORZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI M
20909 MONIKA WICHROWSKA K
24938 TOMASZ PAWLIK M
23450 WERONIKA PRAŁAT K
- MACIEK CHMIELECKI M
22433 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M
24970 MARCIN KOPCZYK M
23369 MICHAŁ TRAWIŃSKI M
23056 KATARZYNA KARASZEWSKA K
20944 MAGDALENA ZABROCKA K
24986 GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC M
22759 DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M
20961 ANDRZEJ SASIN M
23468 EMIL DUCH M
20977 GRZEGORZ KADO M
23152 MICHAL DYMICKI M
23104 ŁUKASZ WOJTOWICZ M
22468 DAGMARA MLONEK NAWROCKA K
23024 KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K
22517 PAULINA SITKIEWICZ K
20993 QBA DOLIŃSKI M
- INGA WIETESKA K
23072 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K
22533 SEBASTIAN MALINOWSKI M
22679 ROBERT BONECKI M
23237 BEATA KĘPSKA K
23120 KATARZYNA JARECKA K
22613 LUKASZ MALIGLOWKA M
23136 BRUNO VERDE M
23501 OLGA MAREK K
23169 ANNA WOS K
22791 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M
23188 JUSTYNA GÓRNIAK K
22663 SŁAWOMIR KOWALIK M
23286 MONIKA KUCHARSKA M
- PAWEŁ TATARATA M
22549 AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ K
23205 KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK K
22695 KAJA KLUPIŃSKA K
23221 ARKADIUSZ MALKUS M
23253 MILOSZ PIOTROWSKI M
23269 PIOTREK KOMOROWSKI M
23385 EMILIA ROMANOWICZ K
23303 SŁAWOMIR PTAK M
23336 PIOTR TROŚCIANKO M
23319 JAKUB LEJMAN M
22630 TOMASZ PUDA M
23401 TATIANA RAK K
23434 AGNIESZKA KUBASIŃSKA K
22647 AGNIESZKA MONIK K
- PAWEŁ SZCZERBAK M
23602 ALEXANDRA LESZCZYNSKI K