5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARTA GRELAK K
20057 OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA K
24007 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
22013 MONIKA GŁOWACKA K
20074 ARKADIUSZ ŁĘCZYCKI M
22093 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K
- TOMASZ DZIUBASZEWSKI M
24023 IWONA TRĄBIŃSKA K
20090 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M
- PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M
22029 PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI M
24039 KATARZYNA BUJAKOWSKA-MATYJASIAK K
20106 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M
24055 ANETA KOTLIŃSKA K
20122 OLGA KASZAPOWA K
24200 EWA WOŁKIEWICZ K
20138 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
24103 AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K
20362 JAKUB SENDER M
24071 HUBERT DOLEŻYCZEK M
- WIKTORIA BARSZCZ K
22045 BARTEK ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
20426 ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M
20154 MACIEJ SALAMON M
24087 MARTA WOJTKOWIAK K
20170 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M
- COURTNEY WILSON F
22061 CHRISTOPH MOHR M
24119 IWONA MICHALCZYK K
22536 MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K
20186 DOROTA ZWIERZYŃSKA K
24135 MICHAŁ LECHOWICZ M
20202 ANNA WALKIEWICZ K
- MONIKA CHRZANOWSKA K
22520 MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK M
24152 MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK K
20218 TOMASZ MAKÓWKA M
22077 PAWEŁ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M
24553 MARCIN WRÓBEL M
24216 MACIEJ SKUZA M
24168 ANNA BRUDEREK K
- KATARZYNA GÓRNISIEWICZ K
20234 EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA K
24184 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M
20250 ALICJA BOROWIEC K
22209 ANNA PAJNOWSKA K
- DANIEL MIARA M
25512 IZABELA LAMENT K
22109 KASIA DOBRZAŃSKA K
20266 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M
24232 SZYMON CHURSKI M
24248 MAGDALENA AFTYKA K
20282 JOANNA SYCHOWICZ K
25056 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
- OLGA KORZENIOWSKA K
24927 PIOTR KORNILUK M
24264 MICHAL ŁUKASZUK M
20298 RADEK PRYKIEL M
22127 JULIA CHYLAK K
24281 KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK-GRAJ K
20314 ANNA GO K
24297 DAWID PONIATOWSKI M
24409 PRZEMYSŁAW OBARA M
24473 KAJETAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M
24313 MARCIN BALON M
22568 OLGA VORONKOVA K
- TEOFIL MROCZEK M
24329 SYLWIA MROCZKOWSKA-ADAMIAK K
22145 URSZULA KOWALSKA K
24766 MONIKA MICHALSKA K
20330 KATARZYNA KATANA K
25040 SZYMON MIELCARZ M
22161 AGATA TRYBUS K
23139 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M
20346 ANIA PŁAWIŃSKA K
24345 HENRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M
25024 ADRIANNA NOWAK K
24489 PIOTR ZARĘBA M
24361 BOŻENA BAGIŃSKA K
22177 MARCIN NOSZCZAK M
22193 PAULINA WILGOSIEWICZ K
- MALGORZATA ZAWOL K
22323 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M
24863 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
24377 DOMINIKA KARPIŃSKA K
20378 ANNA BEKAS K
22584 MAREK LIPIŃSKI M
22241 EWELINA PŁANETA K
25008 PAWEŁ CZAJKOWSKI M
24393 SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK M
20394 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
20443 RAFAŁ SIENNICKI M
- STEFAN KRUZIŃSKI M
24585 ŁUKASZ BARSKI M
20410 BERNADETA MANDOSIK K
24715 AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K
24425 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M
23091 JAKUB KORAL M
24441 MARIA MAJEK K
20459 MIROSŁAW MAŃKO M
- OLGA KORBEL K
24457 KAROL DYMEK M
22225 JACEK SZMIGIEL M
24505 PAWEŁ SOLUCH M
24521 ANNA YASKEVYCH F
22355 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M
24537 PAWEŁ OGRODNIK M
24959 ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K
22258 SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI M
- JOANNA URBAŃSKA K
24569 PAWEŁ KONARSKI M
24731 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M
22275 RADOSŁAW PIECHNA M
- ANDRZEJ JAKIMIUK M
24601 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M
24617 DOROTA GORCZYCA K
23191 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M
22291 ANNA SKARUZ K
24633 ROBERT JAWORSKI M
- MARTYNA MIERZEJEWSKA K
22403 LONGIN SICZEK M
24651 AGNIESZKA KOŁAKOWSKA K
22714 AGNIESZKA KAROLINA GZULA K
23240 MACIEJ FISCHER M
24667 EWA GOETZ K
22307 ŁUKASZ GŁOWALA M
24683 LESZEK MAŁECKI M
- ANNA GOŁĄB K
24699 DARIUSZ PATALAN M
22762 BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K
22339 MARCIN KRUPA M
24847 DAMIAN DROGOSZ M
22730 GRZEGORZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
22794 ADRIAN ZYŚK M
24747 EWA RUSAK K
22455 KAMIL NIEMCZYK M
22487 PAWEŁ TROCHIMIAK M
24782 DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M
22371 MARTA KOBUSZEWSKA K
24799 GRZEGORZ KULIS M
- EWA KARWOWSKA K
24815 JAGODA DZIURUŃ K
22504 KINGA KOBUS K
22387 JUSTYNA ŚWIĘCICKA K
24831 KAROLINA MAJBOUR K
24991 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K
24943 DOROTA NAPARTA-KUPISZ K
24879 ŁUKASZ MACUBA M
23043 CEZARY BALCERZAK M
- KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA K
24895 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M
24911 TOMASZ PIETRAS M
22420 MACIEJ KRZYSIAK M
23404 RAFAŁ BUCZYŃSKI M
22436 EDYTA SOSNOWSKA K
23471 EWA KARWOWSKA K
24975 NINA CZAJKOWSKA K
22471 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M
23505 MAŁGORZATA GROCHOWSKA K
- KAROL MORTKA M
23011 DAMIAN WALCZAK M
23155 TOMASZ OLEJNIK M
23107 KLAUDIA ŻOCHOWSKA K
23027 MARIUSZ GALUHN M
20996 ŁUKASZ TARASIUK M
23059 GRZEGORZ IWAŃCZYK M
22746 PRZEMYSŁAW DAWICZEWSKI M
23075 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M
23224 ANITA PAWELCZYK K
23388 ANNA KARPIŃSKA K
- ANIA BARCIKOWSKA K
23123 SYLWESTER WŁOCH M
23355 WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
23322 ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK M
22778 ADRIAN RUTKOWSKI M
23272 JOANNA PERNAL - STASIŃSKA K
23172 ADAM NAŁĘCZ M
23208 SZCZEPAN ROJEK M
23289 JACEK MICHALEWSKI M
22698 PIOTR MOCZADŁO M
22666 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M
22552 KAROL ORZECHOWSKI M
23256 DARIUSZ ZBROWSKI M
22682 MAGDALENA DZIEŁAKOWSKA K
23306 NESTOR KASZYCKI M
22650 MARIUSZ JAGACKI M
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K
22600 PAWEŁ SARUCH M
23339 WOJCIECH ZIĘBA M
22616 MICHAŁ JURCZOK M
23372 MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K
22633 PIOTR STASZCZAK M
23420 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K
23437 TOMEK JEDWABNY M
23453 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
23605 AREK WRONSKI M
23711 BENEDETTA GAGNA F
23488 ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K
- KAMIL PROCJON M