5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAŁGORZATA GADOMSKA K
20063 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
24254 DARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
24014 JERZY PŁUSA M
24046 KAMILA KIERSIKOWSKA K
24965 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
20080 JAN DZIEKAN M
20112 JAROSŁAW MAŁYSKA M
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M
20096 MICHAŁ NASIEROWSKI M
24030 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M
20144 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M
- MIROSŁAW MAŁKO M
20128 KAROLINA MELSKA K
20416 WANDA KUREK K
24062 EDYTA SZEWCZYK K
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M
20320 LUIZA WASZKIEWICZ K
22200 ANETA WOJNAROWSKA K
24788 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
24078 MARTA PIECHOTA K
20160 ALEKSANDRA SUCHANECKA K
24094 REVENGA MARIA TERESA F
24110 PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI M
24495 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
20176 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M
22282 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
24126 KAMILA RUCIŃSKA K
20192 DOMINIKA DOMAGALSKA K
24142 MICHAŁ SANKOWSKI M
22084 AGNIESZKA OSAKOWICZ K
20208 TOMASZ BENEKE M
- MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
23247 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M
24158 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
24174 KATARZYNA KNYCPEL K
20240 PIOTR BĄCELA M
24238 DOROTA PLEWA K
24190 KATARZYNA POSMAN K
20256 KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYK M
- JOANNA CHOJNACKA K
24206 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M
22100 ANIA NADOLSKA K
25046 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M
24222 IWONA PRUSZYŃSKA K
20272 ALICJA BOROWIK K
23444 WERONIKA RZYMSKA K
- OLGA KARCZEWSKA K
25014 KAMIL FORĘC M
22118 WIOLETTA PERESADA K
20304 MAREK PUCHALSKI M
24287 ADAM RUCIŃSKI M
20288 ANDRZEJ WINKOWSKI M
24271 MACIEJ SANKOWSKI M
20400 KINGA PUCHAWSKA K
- MACIEJ GOZDOWSKI M
20465 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
22134 EWA GRUCHALSKA K
24303 DANIEL SYCHOWICZ M
24319 DOMINIKA LADOWSKA K
22152 DANIEL WŁADEK M
- WIKTORIA GŁOWACKA K
24479 ALEKSANDRA AMBROŻY K
20336 MARCIN BORATYN M
23050 KINGA PUSZKARSKA K
24335 ELIZA WÓJCIK K
24721 KATARZYNA SAŁACIŃSKA K
22232 DANIEL AMBROZIAK M
20352 AGATA RUNDO K
- ANNA BRONIEWSKA K
24351 ANNA WÓJCIK K
23146 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M
22168 JAROSŁAW SAŁAMACHA M
20224 KRZYSZTOF MAJKOWSKI M
24367 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M
20368 WŁODEK MARTIN M
24383 TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ M
20384 MICHAŁ GRUDA M
22184 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA TYSZKA K
24399 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M
24981 PRZEMYSŁAW MUSZAKOWSKI M
24415 BARTOSZ KOMUDA M
20481 MARCIN PAKLIKOWSKI M
20433 JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ K
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M
24431 KATARZYNA CUDNA K
25030 MARTA BAK K
20449 TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI M
24447 MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K
22216 MARTA SCHMIDT K
24463 ADAM BURDACH M
- EDYTA STRZEMECKA K
20498 IZABELA KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
20516 DOROTA SAWCZUK K
24511 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
24689 ŁUKASZ PUŁAWSKI M
23479 PIOTR LEONIEC M
20532 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K
22249 GRZEGORZ TORBA M
24527 MAGDALENA CZERWIEC K
20548 MALGORZATA SUŁKOWSKA K
24543 GRZEGORZ NOWECKI M
- JACEK JĄKALSKI M
24559 ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M
22265 KATARZYNA GŁOWACKA K
24575 ANNA TUROWSKA K
20564 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M
24591 MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI M
20580 DAMIAN BIENIEK M
22575 BARTEK DAMASZKO M
24607 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA K
- MARTA PAPIERNIAK K
20596 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
24623 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
24640 DOROTA CHROSTEK K
24772 MAGDALENA MASZEWSKA K
23098 AURELA ADAMCZYK K
23379 MILENA KABZA K
22298 JOANNA GAWRYŁO K
24657 GOSIA PIESIAK K
22330 ANIA GMURCZYK K
- PAULINA GRUM K
22641 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
24673 MARCIN IDZIAK M
22462 ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZ K
22314 DAGMARA KARANDZIEJ K
22427 HUBERT FIT M
23082 MARCIN GRACZYK M
24705 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K
24821 KATARZYNA FRĄK K
22362 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
24737 GRZEGORZ SZCZEŚNIAK M
- TYTUS SADOCH M
22346 JUSTYNA STRZESZEWSKA K
22495 DOROTA SKIBICKA K
22478 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
24753 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
22705 EWA STANKIEWICZ K
24805 WOJCIECH SYROCKI M
22378 KAROLINA KACZMAREK-GŁOWACKA K
22410 ALICJA MACIEJAK K
- MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K
24837 EWA KRUSZEWSKA K
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
24901 EMIL RACZKOWSKI M
22394 EWA KĘSKA K
24853 OLENA BUDARINA K
24869 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M
24885 PAULINA GĘBSKA K
22721 PIOTR APANOWICZ M
24917 GRZEGORZ MATUSIK M
- MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M
24933 MARTYNA CHOIŃSKA K
24949 RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI M
22769 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M
23512 RENATA SIELECKA K
22443 MARCIN MARUCHA M
23002 KARINA SCICIŃSKA K
24997 MATEUSZ SKOLIMOWSKI M
23130 MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
- MONIKA BOROWIK K
22737 ADAM WALASZEK M
22785 MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK M
23018 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M
23034 BEATA BIRETA F
23066 ALEKSANDRA KĘPCZYŃSKA K
22511 JUSTYNA JAROSZ K
22753 JERZY GUDEJKO M
23114 IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ K
22543 ŁUKASZ LIS M
23296 AGNIESZKA MATUSIK K
23179 PIOTR SZCZEPAŃSKI M
22527 PIOTR PAWLAK M
- PRZEMYSŁAW STOLINSKI M
23198 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M
22689 MARCIN PIETRASIAK M
23215 MAREK KLIMEK M
23231 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI M
22673 ZUZANNA DYLĘGOWSKA K
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
22559 ARTUR WYDERKA M
23279 DOMINIKA GREGORCZYK K
22607 DARIUSZ DE GROOT M
22591 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K
23313 TOMASZ WOJNO M
23329 JERZY MICHALAK M
22657 NATALIA KROP K
23718 KAROL KUCHARSKI M
23346 JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M
23362 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
- JAN WOJTKOWSKI M
20047 ANNA SZYSZKA K
23395 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
23411 MONIKA PIETRZYKOWSKA-BOGDAN K
23427 DOLORES STĘPIEŃ K
22623 EWA SADOWSKA K
23461 RORY JOHNSON M
23495 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M