5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24038 BARBARA KOLASA K
- JACEK KASICA M
20055 MARTA WIDALSKA- KIEŁBASIŃSKA K
24006 DOMINIKA BIRKE K
20072 BARTOSZ KONIECZNY M
22011 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M
- MARCIN PIENIĄŻEK M
24022 EWA LEWANDOWSKA K
- KRUPA BRONISLAW M
24070 PIOTR GÓRSKI M
20088 PAWEŁ OPALA M
20264 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
22027 ANNA SZCZUCIŃSKA K
20104 NATALIA LITWIN K
22792 BEATA RACIBORSKA K
- ZUZANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K
24054 HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M
20120 RAFAL KLIMCZYŃSKI M
24118 ŁUKASZ MOGA M
20136 ALICJA KAŁOWSKA K
- ANGELINA ZAWICKA K
22043 DARIUSZ FILIPEK M
20152 IZABELLA TRACZYK K
24086 KATARZYNA CIBORSKA K
22059 MAŁGORZATA TARCZYŃSKA K
24102 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K
20168 ZUZANNA HOTIUK K
- ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K
20184 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M
24391 TOMASZ SKUZA M
24134 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M
20200 MARCIN STASIAK M
- KATARZYNA TASZKA K
24150 EWELINA BILIŃSKA K
22075 WOJCIECH KAŁUŻYŃSKI M
20216 ŁUKASZ STERNA M
23009 ZBIGNIEW MIRECKI M
24166 MARCIN SIWA M
20232 MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA-SKORUPA K
- AGNIESZKA KLABAN K
24182 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
22091 KATARZYNA OLCZYK K
24198 PIOTR ADAMCZYK M
24941 JOANNA OSYTEK K
20248 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M
- ROBERT BAUMGART M
24214 MAŁGORZATA CHRUPEK K
24230 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K
24262 ALEKSANDRA LEKSZYCKA K
24764 JUSTYNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K
22107 WANDA WOLKOWSKI K
25038 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M
20360 JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI M
24246 ANNA PIWOWARSKA K
- JOANNA GÓRNIEWSKA K
20280 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
23604 JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI M
20296 JAKUB SOKÓŁ M
24279 MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK M
22125 ELŻBIETA KONOPACKA K
24295 FRANK RIETBROEK M
20312 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M
23470 ANNA SIWIRSKA K
20344 MAREK KOLTONIK M
- IZA BOGUS K
24311 MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA K
22566 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M
25054 PATRYCJA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20328 KACPER PEMPEL M
22143 TERESA BOGUMIŁ K
22207 GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M
24327 ALEKSANDRA DATTA K
24471 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M
22159 MAGDALENA MURAS K
24713 GRZEGORZ KŁOSOWICZ M
- SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K
24343 JACEK KAPŁON M
24407 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZ K
23138 TUDOR DREGHICIU M
24359 BEATA POPADIAK K
25022 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K
24845 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M
22175 JAKUB PIWKO M
24455 MAŁGORZATA GNIADO K
- PATRYK DĘBSKI M
23452 BEATA GZULA K
24375 ALEK LASOCKI M
24729 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
20376 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M
20392 MARTA ŚLIWA K
24487 MATEUSZ SZWECH M
22191 KATARZYNA MAGIERSKA K
25006 TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI M
- ANNA ALEKSANDROW K
20408 MARIUSZ JAŃCZAK M
24423 MACIEJ SIKORA M
24439 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
24877 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
- MILENA GETEK K
22452 GAJANE ŻURAWSKA K
22223 BOGUMIŁA CZAPLICKA K
22469 ANNA SKUZA K
24503 DAGMARA KOCHANSKA K
22728 RAFAŁ NAHORNY M
22680 JAN JACYNA M
22239 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K
24519 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
24535 MARIA BAHRANOWSKA K
22256 IWONA OGRODNIK K
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K
24551 MAGDALENA KRĘPIC K
24567 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
22273 MIROSŁAW TUROS M
24583 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
- ANNA FLORCZAK K
24599 MACIEJ KLEPACKI M
24615 JACEK GORCZYCA M
22289 DOMINIKA PIEKARSKA K
24631 PAWEŁ SZEJKO M
- DOROTA ONISK K
23239 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
24649 DOMINIK BIELESZA M
24665 MAGDA KOWALSKA K
22305 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M
24681 IWONA MIELCZAREK K
- BARTOSZ BAUER M
22337 AGNIESZKA PRYLIŃSKA K
24697 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M
24745 MARTA OZIEMSKA K
22321 STANISŁAW SAŁAMACHA M
24957 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
22776 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K
23089 PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M
22353 JOANNA ZAWŁOCKA K
24780 MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ K
22369 MICHAŁ WŁODARSKI M
- EWELINA KOŁODZIEJAK K
23041 ANNA ZAWADZKA K
24797 ROBERT DRZEWIECKI M
22401 KAMIL RAFELD M
24813 KRZYSZTOF LEWKOWSKI M
24861 KATARZYNA LORENS K
24829 WOJCIECH KUSZPYT M
22502 JOANNA BARYŁA K
22485 URSZULA KOMOREK K
22385 GRZEGORZ KOMORZYCKI M
22418 AGATA MATYJASEK K
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK K
24893 AGNIESZKA BIELSKA K
22712 RAFAŁ SKRZYNIARZ M
24909 ARTUR WIZA M
24925 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI M
24973 SŁAWEK JAMSKI M
22434 PATRYK GĄSIOR M
23025 PHI LONG BUI M
23710 MAGDALENA ZBRZESKA K
23436 KRZYSZTOF BALCERZAK M
- ANDRZEJ KRASNODĘBSKI M
23057 PAWEŁ FAŁEK M
20945 ELIZA DOBROGOCKA K
23419 ANETA ZARĘBA K
24989 JACEK PAPROTA M
20962 EMIL GOLDSCHNEIDER M
23154 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M
20978 KLAUDIA JAKUBOWSKA K
20994 ALEKSANDRA BARTOS K
22744 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
23073 AGNIESZKA SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR K
23223 TOMEK KOWALCZYK M
- MARTA MYSTKOWSKA K
23106 MARTA ZALEWSKA K
23122 TERESA WAWRZEŃCZAK K
22518 PATRYK FABISIAK M
22760 KAAN ÖZKAN M
23271 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
22534 MARCIN BROCHOCKI M
23171 JUSTYNA GRZYWACZEWSKA K
23190 MAGDALENA KACPRZYŃSKA K
23288 ADAM BURZYKOWSKI M
23207 DARIUSZ RDZONEK M
22550 GRZEGORZ LASZCZKA M
22696 MARCIN SOCHA M
- MICHAŁ KLAWITER M
23255 ŁUKASZ RYBIŃSKI M
22631 MARCIN DRYJA M
22582 PATRYCJUSZ POPKO M
23305 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K
23321 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M
22598 RAFAŁ BUJALSKI M
22614 AGNIESZKA SYPIAŃSKA K
23338 IZABELLA GORTYCH K
22664 JOANNA STANISZKIS K
23354 WITOLD LIGĘZA M
23371 VASYL MYKHAILIUK M
23387 ADRIAN KARPIŃSKI M
23403 ANETA MIKOŁAJCZAK K
22648 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
- JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA K
23487 MAGDA WICHRZYCKA K
23504 DORIAN DUPIN DE MAJOUBERT M