5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24099 MICHAŁ PANEK M
- KATARZYNA RATUSZYŃSKA K
20053 DOROTA DUSZCZYK K
22026 SEBASTIAN BANULSKI M
22106 MONIKA PACEK K
22010 PIOTR MAZEK M
20070 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K
24420 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M
- SYLWIA KUPCZYK K
20086 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M
20731 DOROTA WALCZUK K
20102 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M
20118 MILENA RZUCZKOWSKA K
20134 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M
20262 MAGDALENA SZEWCZYK K
22042 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K
24372 DARIUSZ BURDACH M
- ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
20422 TOMASZ LIPIEC M
20150 ELIZA PILECKA K
- BOŻENA TULEJ K
20166 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22058 MONIKA ORYSZ-MAMET K
22141 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M
24115 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M
20182 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
24131 MARTA WALCZYK K
- JAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M
20198 MAGDALENA ROMANOWSKA K
24147 ŁUKASZ SMUGA M
22074 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
20214 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M
24163 ANNA ZAPAŁ K
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHLABICZ M
20230 MARCIN KLIMAS M
22090 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
24179 BEATA KIERCZAK K
24195 JOANNA SZEWCZYK K
20246 MAGDALENA MICHALAK K
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
24211 JAROSŁAW CIBORA M
25020 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M
24227 EWA WOJTAN K
24646 GRAŻYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA K
24243 ANNA PYTEL K
- WIKTORIA SZUBELAK K
20278 PAWEŁ SEREJ M
23008 KASIA KOWALSKA K
24259 RENATA PASZKOWSKA K
24761 JOANNA TARASIUK K
20666 KATARZYNA BOCHYŃSKA K
22272 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
20538 ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO M
24276 ANDRZEJ HALAT M
22124 MICHAŁ KONOPACKI M
24292 MAGDALENA WIERZBICKA K
20310 MARTA GLIŃSKA-SIEMKO K
20294 DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA K
24308 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
22565 MICHAŁ BRUDKA M
20326 JACEK SIUREK M
24324 WITOLD LITASZEWSKI M
24340 GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA M
22581 JOANNA CISZEWSKA K
24468 PIOTREK LISOWSKI M
22158 PIOTR PIPIRO M
20342 JUSTYNA PIĄTEK K
- RAFAŁ CZYŻEWSKI M
20488 MATEUSZ JAROSZ M
24726 JUSTYNA ZYSIK K
20471 MARIUSZ KURMANEK M
20358 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M
20829 KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI M
24356 MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M
24404 ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK M
20506 ZOFIA MAKOWSKA K
22206 IZA KALISZ-KOWALSKA K
20682 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M
22174 KAZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI M
24954 MAGDALENA SADKOWSKA K
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M
24500 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M
25003 RAFAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20374 ARTUR JADCZAK M
20927 DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI M
24388 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M
20390 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M
22190 KLAUDIA MAŁECKA K
25052 ŁUKASZ MIKULAK M
- ADRIAN ZGIET M
20406 GRZEGORZ ŻUREK M
20439 EMIL DRÓŻDŻ M
24436 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
24452 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M
24596 PAULINA DEPTA K
- GRETA OSTOJSKA K
20455 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZ WAJMAN M
22450 KATARZYNA KARDYKA K
24516 OLIWIA ROMAŃCZUK K
22222 MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI M
24484 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M
22238 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
20699 ADRIAN MIELNIK M
20522 ROBERT GRASEWICZ M
22727 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M
24858 MARTA DOBROWOLSKA K
20570 KATARZYNA ŁOŃ K
- KORNELIA KUZIOŁA K
24532 ZOFIA RYBAK K
22255 WINCENTY KISIEL M
20554 TOMASZ BUDNY M
24548 JOANNA CZAJKA K
24564 LENKA KLIMENTOVA K
20586 KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M
22288 DANIEL MARIAŃSKI M
25036 ADAM WIACEK M
24580 ADAM BIERNACKI M
- SŁAWOMIR KONARSKI M
24612 KRZYSZTOF KOCISZEWSKI M
22775 ŁUKASZ TWAROWSKI M
20602 KAMIL LIS M
24742 BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K
- ROBERT SOPEŁA M
24874 MONIKA SOBOTKA K
24628 ALEKSANDRA KALATA-ZAWŁOCKA K
20747 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20618 AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK K
22304 GRZEGORZ BER M
20634 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M
20877 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M
24662 MICHAŁ GAWRYJOŁEK M
20650 SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M
24678 TOMASZ GAĆ M
20861 EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K
24810 SYLWIA DOBROWOLSKA K
- MARCIN WOŹNY M
24694 MAREK PAŁYSA M
20715 PIOTR JEZIOROWSKI M
22336 ANDRZEJ JANECKI M
22320 HALINA MICHALSKA K
24710 MAGDALENA CHOJNACKA K
20763 ELŻBIETA CZARNECKA K
22352 PATRYCJA LENART K
22501 PAWEŁ RUMIANEK M
23088 MARZENA SZCZEBLEWSKA K
24777 LUIZA ARAMENT K
20779 JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K
22711 DAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22368 KATARZYNA OBŁĘKOWSKA K
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K
22597 KACPER CELIŃSKI M
24922 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
24826 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M
24794 MARIANNE HOUARD K
23040 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
20796 MAREK KUCHARSKI M
20812 PAWEŁ TYMIŃSKI M
22384 MONIKA BARANOWSKA K
22743 PAWEŁ BOŁKA M
24842 SŁAWOMIR PASIECZYŃSKI M
22400 KRZYSZTOF FOKCZYŃSKI M
20845 IZABELA STACHELEK K
22484 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M
- AGNIESZKA KOWALIK K
24890 GRAŻYNA WIERZBICKA K
22416 AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA K
24906 HUGO WIZA M
20893 GRZEGORZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI M
20909 MONIKA WICHROWSKA K
24938 TOMASZ PAWLIK M
22433 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA NAWROT K
24970 MARCIN KOPCZYK M
23056 KATARZYNA KARASZEWSKA K
20944 MAGDALENA ZABROCKA K
24986 GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC M
22759 DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M
20961 ANDRZEJ SASIN M
20977 GRZEGORZ KADO M
23152 MICHAL DYMICKI M
23104 ŁUKASZ WOJTOWICZ M
22468 DAGMARA MLONEK NAWROCKA K
23024 KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K
22517 PAULINA SITKIEWICZ K
20993 QBA DOLIŃSKI M
- PATRYK SPURGIASZ M
23072 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K
22533 SEBASTIAN MALINOWSKI M
22679 ROBERT BONECKI M
23120 KATARZYNA JARECKA K
22613 LUKASZ MALIGLOWKA M
23136 BRUNO VERDE M
22791 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M
22663 SŁAWOMIR KOWALIK M
22549 AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ K
- EDYTA RATASZEWSKA K
22695 KAJA KLUPIŃSKA K
22630 TOMASZ PUDA M
22647 AGNIESZKA MONIK K
- JULIUSZ BURSCHE M