5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR KAJKO M
20054 WOJCIECH WOBOLEWICZ M
24005 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M
20071 ARKADIUSZ MAKOWSKI M
- ZBIGNIEW ZAWADZKI M
24021 MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI M
- JOANNA RUTKOWSKA K
20087 JOANNA KSIĄŻEK-WIEDER K
24037 KLAUDIA SYNARSKA K
20247 ARTUR BRZOZOWSKI M
20732 DARIUSZ WALCZUK M
20103 MICHAŁ SUŁECKI M
- ILONA LĘGAS K
24053 MAŁGORZATA JANECZKO K
20119 RADOSŁAW SAŁEK M
23105 MAREK GLASSER M
20135 ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI M
- ELŻBIETA MUNYAMA K
24069 PAULINA KUŚ K
20151 PAWEŁ SZYMANIK M
20167 MAGDA GAWEŁ K
24085 JOANNA BZDAWKA K
20764 EWA KRÓLIKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA SASS-SZCZEPKOWSKA K
24101 MARTA GRUZA K
24117 BARTŁOMIEJ WÓDARSKI M
20507 ELŻBIETA PAŃCZYK K
20183 MATEUSZ MORZYC M
24133 BARBARA STOIŃSKA K
20199 DOMINIK WYSZKOWSKI M
24149 SUSAN RAYMOND F
20215 AGATA ANSZPERGER K
24165 ZYGMUNT RZECZKOWSKI M
20231 MARCIN KULCZYCKI M
- ARKADIUSZ SZCZOTKA M
24181 MARITES CHAVEZ K
24197 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
- NATALIA HEJNA K
24213 AGNIESZKA WOŁK-POMASKA K
20423 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ K
20263 MAGDALENA ANKIERSZTEJN-BARTCZAK K
24229 MACIEK BUDEK M
24763 MONIKA KOWALSKA K
- KATARZYNA MATUSIAK K
24245 KAMIL FURGO M
23008 KASIA KOWALSKA K
20279 IWONA OSOWSKA K
24261 MACIEJ DUCZYNSKI M
20667 KATARZYNA MIKLEWSKA K
20295 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M
24278 ALEKSANDER BOJKO M
24744 NATALIA JANOWSKA K
24294 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M
20311 JAROSŁAW REGULSKI M
24310 ANDRZEJ JANISZEWSKI M
22565 MICHAŁ BRUDKA M
20683 PIOTR ŁOBODZIŃSKI M
20327 JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M
20472 EDYTA PEKRUL K
25053 DANIEL KRUSZEWSKI M
24326 KRZYSZTOF WOJTCZAK M
22581 JOANNA CISZEWSKA K
24390 MAGDALENA BIELAWSKA K
20343 URSZULA BONIECKA K
- KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K
24342 EWA WILCZEWSKA K
24438 IRENEUSZ GAWRYOŁEK M
20489 PIOTR MILCZAREK M
20456 ILONA SIEK K
20830 PIOTR KUREK M
24358 ADAM TKACZYK M
25021 MICHAŁ ZDUNEK M
20359 GRZEGORZ LEPIANKA M
- TOMASZ KWACZYŃSKI M
20523 MACIEJ KACZKOWSKI M
24374 KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA K
24630 KRZYSZTOF SZWED M
24712 SEBASTIAN KOPER M
20375 ALFONSO DE PAOLINI M
20929 PAWEŁ SELIGA M
24470 RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI M
24406 LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK M
20391 MARTA CHMURZYNSKA K
25005 EWA RAKOWSKA-MOCZADLO K
- KONRAD S. POLAKOW M
20407 TOMASZ SELWESTRUK M
24502 PAWEŁ SAWA M
24422 WITOLD KLUCZNY M
20440 DIANA DĘBICKA K
- KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M
24454 ALENA SANTALAINEN F
22450 KATARZYNA KARDYKA K
24518 AGNIESZKA ŻYLIŃSKA K
24486 KATARZYNA LIS K
22727 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M
20539 BARBARA ADAMCZUK K
20571 PIOTR KASPRZAK M
23222 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K
- ALEKSANDER DRÓŻDŻ M
24534 HANNA BLACKLEDGE K
20555 EWELINA KAPICA K
24550 MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K
25037 MONIKA CHRZANOWSKA K
20748 ELŻBIETA JANICKA K
24566 ELA DRAZKIEWICZ K
24582 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M
- ROMAN DRAPCZYŃSKI M
20813 IZABELA WIELGUS K
24598 ADAM WOŹNIAK M
20587 MARICEL IGANA K
22775 ŁUKASZ TWAROWSKI M
24614 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M
20603 AGNIESZKA BORECKA K
- ALEKSANDRA SOBCZAK K
24728 RADOSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
23238 KAROLINA MASŁOWSKA K
20619 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
24648 KATARZYNA BIELESZA K
20635 JAKUB TRACZYK M
24664 MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI M
20651 NATALIA MŁODZIANOWSKA K
24680 MAGDALENA WOŹNICA K
20700 DAMIAN BORKOWSKI M
- RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
24696 JANUSZ FALANDYSZ M
20894 STEFAN CHYBOWSKI M
20716 OLGA KOENIG K
20780 ARKADIUSZ ADAMIAK M
22501 PAWEŁ RUMIANEK M
23088 MARZENA SZCZEBLEWSKA K
24972 ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI M
24779 JÓZEF SZTACHELSKI M
22711 DAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
- PIOTR MAKOWSKI M
22597 KACPER CELIŃSKI M
24796 ZBIGNIEW KIERSZKO M
23040 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
20797 MATEUSZ JAWORSKI M
24812 ADAM SADOWSKI M
24860 KRZYSZTOF KUBAK M
24828 TOMASZ BUCHAL M
22743 PAWEŁ BOŁKA M
24908 PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M
24844 EMIL GÓRSKI M
20846 MAGDALENA WIENCH K
22484 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M
20862 JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI M
24876 MATEUSZ MARJAŃCZUK M
20910 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M
23121 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M
23370 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K
- MATEUSZ NOWACKI M
24892 JAKUB BODEK M
20878 MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M
24940 PAWEŁ DZIURDZIAK M
23386 AGNIESZKA PŁOŃSKA K
24924 BEATA GODLEWSKA K
24956 MARCIN WINNICKI M
22433 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M
- KACPER KĄKOL M
23056 KATARZYNA KARASZEWSKA K
24988 AGNIESZKA ŻYCHLIŃSKA K
22759 DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M
23435 ALICJA STELMACH K
22468 DAGMARA MLONEK NAWROCKA K
23153 PAWEŁ ROZKRUT M
23024 KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K
22517 PAULINA SITKIEWICZ K
- KATARZYNA KRUPA K
23072 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K
22533 SEBASTIAN MALINOWSKI M
22679 ROBERT BONECKI M
22613 LUKASZ MALIGLOWKA M
23137 MICHAŁ CHAŁUPKA M
23170 JOANNA FINK-FINOWICKA K
22791 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M
23189 PAWEL ZDORT M
22663 SŁAWOMIR KOWALIK M
23287 MAGDALENA STAŚKIEWICZ K
23206 JANUSZ MITORAJ M
22549 AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ K
- WIKTORIA TYMCZYSZYN K
22695 KAJA KLUPIŃSKA K
23503 JOANNA KULIG K
23254 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M
23270 MICHAŁ MASZKIEWICZ M
23304 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K
23320 BENIAMIN KALISZ M
22630 TOMASZ PUDA M
23337 ARTUR GORTYCH M
23353 MARTA LIWIŃSKA K
23402 SZYMON KARPOWICZ M
23418 MARCIN LESZCZUK M
22647 AGNIESZKA MONIK K
23451 IZABELA RAPAŁŁO K
23603 JULIA DYBIEC K
- TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M
23469 JAKOB CRONBERG M
23709 WOJCIECH KRÓLIKOWSKI M
23486 AYOUB HOUMANNA M