5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24845 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M
24014 JERZY PŁUSA M
23131 KLAUDIUSZ WALENDZIAK M
24423 MACIEJ SIKORA M
- MIKOŁAJ GRUDNIK M
22249 GRZEGORZ TORBA M
23065 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
20919 ROBERT MIJAS M
22512 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
20564 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M
24972 ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI M
20240 PIOTR BĄCELA M
- DOMINIK DRĄG M
24424 MICHAŁ MADANY M
23067 PIOTR SZACHNA M
- BRUNO VERDE M
20176 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M
23231 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI M
23230 MIKOŁAJ WILCZYŃSKI M
24295 FRANK RIETBROEK M
22770 ADAM KOŚCIUK M
22018 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
24582 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M
20241 MARCIN FURMANIAK M
24583 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
20629 PAWEŁ TUREK M
22737 ADAM WALASZEK M
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
24877 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
20465 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
23129 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
- ADRIAN NICPOŃ M
22215 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
20724 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M
22051 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
24779 JÓZEF SZTACHELSKI M
- TOMASZ KACPERAK M
22674 KRZYSZTOF DYLĘGOWSKI M
22641 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
20822 JĘDRZEJ NOSKO M
20726 IRENEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M
20853 MARCIN SKOLMOWSKI M
23610 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
24876 MATEUSZ MARJAŃCZUK M
24650 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M
- TOMASZ TRUSZKOWSKI M
22608 MAREK JĘDRYKA M
27510 PAWEŁ KUJAWIAK M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
24261 MACIEJ DUCZYNSKI M
20431 MAREK ŹRÓDLAK M
24973 SŁAWEK JAMSKI M
20208 TOMASZ BENEKE M
20209 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
- PRZEMYSŁAW STOLINSKI M
24456 KAMIL KOPERA M
20533 ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ M
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
22575 BARTEK DAMASZKO M
- MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
24878 PIOTR MARKOWSKI M
20368 WŁODEK MARTIN M
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
25006 TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI M
27509 KRZYSZTOF MOLENDA M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
20660 PAWEŁ WOŹNICA M
23162 JAROSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
24070 PIOTR GÓRSKI M
24166 MARCIN SIWA M
20304 MAREK PUCHALSKI M
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
22409 AREK GRZESZCZAK M
20369 LESZEK MIELEWCZYK M
23425 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
24197 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
- MIROSŁAW MAŁKO M
24713 GRZEGORZ KŁOSOWICZ M
23261 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M
20628 GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M
23262 DANIEL POPKO M
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
24198 PIOTR ADAMCZYK M
24326 KRZYSZTOF WOJTCZAK M
20207 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
22280 JAKUB DOBOSZ M
24391 TOMASZ SKUZA M
24199 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
22479 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M
22640 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- TOMEK GAJDECKI M
20757 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M
24045 STANISŁAW MIZERSKI M
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
20789 GRZEGORZ KANIA M
22443 MARCIN MARUCHA M
20334 RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK M
22543 ŁUKASZ LIS M
- KONRAD KLESZCZEWSKI M
- TYTUS SADOCH M
24392 ROBERT FIGURA M
- TOMASZ LACHOWICZ M
20790 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M
24974 JERZY KURDWANOWSKI M
23462 PAUL STEINER M
24015 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
20336 MARCIN BORATYN M
20078 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M
23461 RORY JOHNSON M
25038 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M
22020 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
22576 IGOR PABIJAN M
20791 KAROL CHWESIUK M
20986 ARTUR NAWROCKI M
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
22607 DARIUSZ DE GROOT M
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
24134 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M
24135 MICHAŁ LECHOWICZ M
20303 MATEUSZ LĄKOCY M
24908 PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M
24649 DOMINIK BIELESZA M
24844 EMIL GÓRSKI M
23197 SEBASTIAN MUSZYŃSKI M
23198 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M
22411 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
23494 JAN JODŁOWSKI M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
22345 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
22282 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
20596 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
23200 STANISŁAW SIEGIEDA M
24229 MACIEK BUDEK M
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M
24614 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M
24615 JACEK GORCZYCA M
22347 TOMASZ STRZESZEWSKI M
20987 KONRAD OSIAL M
20144 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M
23362 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
- MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M
22478 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
23363 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI M
20954 MICHAL GONCZARYK M
22053 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
23130 MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
20080 JAN DZIEKAN M
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M
24712 SEBASTIAN KOPER M
22250 SYLWESTER SPOLNICKI M
20955 PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI M
22152 DANIEL WŁADEK M
20956 ROBERT ORLICZ M
24487 MATEUSZ SZWECH M
20988 DALE DANNER M
24231 ARRON TREVOR M
24294 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M
23495 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M
23001 MARCIN I KAROLINA STUPAK M
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
24357 KRZYSZTOF WASILONEK M
24940 PAWEŁ DZIURDZIAK M
20271 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
20143 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M
22315 JAKUB WOJEWÓDZKI M
24358 ADAM TKACZYK M
23295 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
20661 PAWEŁ MUNIAK M
20112 JAROSŁAW MAŁYSKA M
22151 MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK M
24812 ADAM SADOWSKI M
24165 ZYGMUNT RZECZKOWSKI M
24813 KRZYSZTOF LEWKOWSKI M
23426 WOJCIECH SKORY M
24814 DARIUSZ BODECKI M
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
24260 TADEUSZ TYMIRSKI M
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
22768 SZYMON FILANOWICZ M
24517 ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M
23329 JERZY MICHALAK M
20305 KAMIL SKOMOROWSKI M
24360 DARIUSZ KORECKI M
23394 ARTUR KIERZEK M
22738 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
20464 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M
24519 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
23033 ROBERT CLARK M
24071 HUBERT DOLEŻYCZEK M
20918 TOMASZ HARATYNOWICZ M
24422 WITOLD KLUCZNY M
22769 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M
22052 JAROSŁAW KOSIATY M
24939 MARCIN KORONA M
23161 ANDRZEJ MOKKRZAŃSKI M
24909 ARTUR WIZA M
25036 ADAM WIACEK M