5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARTA GRELAK K
20057 OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA K
24008 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M
20074 ARKADIUSZ ŁĘCZYCKI M
22014 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M
22404 TOMASZ STEMPEL M
- TOMASZ DZIUBASZEWSKI M
24024 MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI M
20090 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M
- PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M
24040 ARTUR ZAŁUSKA M
20106 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
22030 WITOLD WOLNY M
24056 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M
20122 OLGA KASZAPOWA K
24200 EWA WOŁKIEWICZ K
20138 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
20362 JAKUB SENDER M
24072 JOANNA DIDIK K
- WIKTORIA BARSZCZ K
20426 ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M
22046 TOMASZ TLAK M
20154 MACIEJ SALAMON M
24088 AGNIESZKA MISZEWSKA K
24104 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
20170 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M
- COURTNEY WILSON F
22062 JAROSŁAW PUCER M
24120 BARBARA TATARA K
20186 DOROTA ZWIERZYŃSKA K
24136 ADAM SZCZUCIŃSKI M
20202 ANNA WALKIEWICZ K
- MONIKA CHRZANOWSKA K
22521 ANNA ŁUCZAK K
24152 MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK K
20218 TOMASZ MAKÓWKA M
22078 MARIA BERK K
24216 MACIEJ SKUZA M
24168 ANNA BRUDEREK K
- KATARZYNA GÓRNISIEWICZ K
20234 EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA K
24184 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M
20492 WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M
22094 MARCIN BRODA M
20250 ALICJA BOROWIEC K
- DANIEL MIARA M
25512 IZABELA LAMENT K
20266 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M
24232 SZYMON CHURSKI M
24248 MAGDALENA AFTYKA K
22356 KAROLINA KRASUSKA K
22110 ADRIANNA STĘPIEŃ K
20282 JOANNA SYCHOWICZ K
25056 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
23606 MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK K
- OLGA KORZENIOWSKA K
24264 MICHAL ŁUKASZUK M
20298 RADEK PRYKIEL M
22128 TYMON ZASTRZEŻYŃSKI M
24281 KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK-GRAJ K
22146 DAMIAN SADOWSKI M
20314 ANNA GO K
24297 DAWID PONIATOWSKI M
24409 PRZEMYSŁAW OBARA M
24313 MARCIN BALON M
22585 PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M
- TEOFIL MROCZEK M
24329 SYLWIA MROCZKOWSKA-ADAMIAK K
20330 KATARZYNA KATANA K
25040 SZYMON MIELCARZ M
20670 KAROL SOBCZAK M
22569 MARCIN HERNIK M
23323 JULIA SCHIRMER K
20346 ANIA PŁAWIŃSKA K
24345 HENRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M
22162 KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI M
25024 ADRIANNA NOWAK K
20686 ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA K
24361 BOŻENA BAGIŃSKA K
- MALGORZATA ZAWOL K
22178 MAGDALENA KUCHTA K
23140 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M
24377 DOMINIKA KARPIŃSKA K
20475 ARTUR BRUŚNICKI M
20378 ANNA BEKAS K
25008 PAWEŁ CZAJKOWSKI M
24393 SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK M
20394 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
22210 JOLANTA ŚWICARZ K
20510 EWELINA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA K
20443 RAFAŁ SIENNICKI M
- STEFAN KRUZIŃSKI M
22194 DARIUSZ OSIENNIK M
20526 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K
23092 MARTYNA ZIENTARSKA K
22324 BARTEK OLIWA M
20410 BERNADETA MANDOSIK K
20590 MAREK DOBROWOLSKI M
20459 MIROSŁAW MAŃKO M
- OLGA KORBEL K
22242 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M
22226 ANETA KĄKOL K
20542 ALEKSANDRA SZCZOTKOWSKA K
24959 ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K
- JOANNA URBAŃSKA K
22259 KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER K
20558 ŁUKASZ KLAMER M
22276 ARKADIUSZ GERWEL M
23389 PAWEŁ MAKAREWICZ M
20574 JOANNA WIERCHOŁA K
23156 ANNA BABIARZ K
- ANDRZEJ JAKIMIUK M
20606 MARJEROBIE MARTINEZ K
23257 MARTA KAZIOR-GRĄBCZEWSKA K
22747 PATRYCJA KOPROWSKA K
22292 MONIKA JANIK K
23241 NATALIA WIECHOWSKA K
20622 AREK KŁOSOK M
- MARTYNA MIERZEJEWSKA K
20638 ELŻBIETA SAJNÓG K
20849 MONIKA BILSKA K
20654 JOANNA PISARZEWSKA K
22308 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M
20751 EWELINA BRYK K
20703 AGNIESZKA CIBORSKA K
- ANNA GOŁĄB K
20719 IZABELA ZAKROCZYŃSKA K
20735 JOANNA KALCZUK K
22340 KAMILA NAWOTNIK K
22488 AGNIESZKA PIECZYWEK K
20767 MARCIN DREWNIAK M
20783 OKSANA MIRCHUK K
22372 MAŁGORZATA POPŁAWSKA K
- EWA KARWOWSKA K
20800 MAGDALENA WACHOL K
20897 ŁUKASZ MOŚCICKI M
20816 ŁUKASZ GRZEGORCZYK M
22388 IZABELA KWIATKOWSKA K
24991 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K
20833 STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI M
23225 ADAM KASZEWSKI M
22456 DOMINIK PIOTRKOWICZ M
22731 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M
24943 DOROTA NAPARTA-KUPISZ K
23044 AGATA ZBOROWSKA K
20865 ARKADIUSZ DOŁBA M
23405 ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOSZ K
22715 PAULINA KOT K
- KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA K
20881 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M
22421 WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M
20913 FRYDERYK PLUCIENNIK M
22437 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M
20932 MARCIN ZAGÓROWSKI M
24975 NINA CZAJKOWSKA K
20948 TOMASZ CZYŻ M
22472 AGNIESZKA ŁYSIAK K
- KAROL MORTKA M
20965 MICHAŁ PROKOPIUK M
23012 PATRYK HULIST M
20981 DMYTRO DASHKO M
23028 EMILIA JANOWSKA K
23273 KAMIL MŁYNARZ M
23173 MACIEJ LIBOLD M
20997 KAROLINA RYBIŃSKA K
23060 RICHARD HARRISON M
22505 EWELINA ADAMSKA K
23076 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
23108 NORBERT SABAT M
22553 CEZARY GLIŃSKI M
- ANIA BARCIKOWSKA K
23124 PATRYCJA KARWANSKA K
22763 EMILIA KŁOSOWSKA K
22635 ROBERT WIĘCKIEWICZ M
22779 HUBERT OLEKSIAK M
22537 AGNIESZKA MALISZEWSKA K
23192 KATARZYNA KOZIEŁ-BABIJ K
22795 MICHAŁ FRELEK M
23506 JACEK WICHOWSKI M
23290 EWELINA ŁAPIŃSKA K
23209 PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M
22699 KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA K
23307 MATEUSZ PAWLIN M
22683 MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI M
23421 AGATA SYLWIA ŚRUBARSKA K
22651 PRZEMYSŁAW BARAŃSKI M
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K
22601 JUSTYNA SOBCZAK K
23340 PRZEMEK ZDEB M
22667 TOMASZ KOŁACZKOWSKI M
23356 PRZEMYSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
22617 MILENA PAWŁOWSKA K
23373 MAGDALENA KARPINSKA K
23438 CZESŁAW NOWAKOWSKI M
23454 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K
23473 MIRKOSŁAWA WĘGRZYNEK K
23712 STEFANO RIGHINI M
23489 DANIEL SKÓRZEWSKI M
- KAMIL PROCJON M