5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20113 SARA DYGAS K
22004 TOMASZ POWROZIEWICZ M
- MAŁGORZATA GADOMSKA K
20064 ANNA GUTOWSKA - MATULEWICZ K
24254 DARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
24014 JERZY PŁUSA M
24046 KAMILA KIERSIKOWSKA K
20129 ANNA BUŁATOWICZ K
24965 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
22020 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M
20081 DOROTA ŁOBEJKO K
24030 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M
20097 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M
22036 PIOTR L M
24062 EDYTA SZEWCZYK K
- ELŻBIETA GIL K
22200 ANETA WOJNAROWSKA K
24788 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
24078 MARTA PIECHOTA K
- MAŁGORZATA LIS K
24094 REVENGA MARIA TERESA F
22052 JAROSŁAW KOSIATY M
24110 PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI M
24495 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
22282 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
- WIT GROSICKI M
24126 KAMILA RUCIŃSKA K
22068 ROMA SAJNOG K
24142 MICHAŁ SANKOWSKI M
22084 AGNIESZKA OSAKOWICZ K
- IDA BORSOW K
23247 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M
24158 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
24174 KATARZYNA KNYCPEL K
24238 DOROTA PLEWA K
24190 KATARZYNA POSMAN K
- PIOTR ZOWCZAK M
24206 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M
22100 ANIA NADOLSKA K
25046 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M
24222 IWONA PRUSZYŃSKA K
23444 WERONIKA RZYMSKA K
- TOMASZ KACPERAK M
25014 KAMIL FORĘC M
20773 KRZYSZTOF WICHA M
22118 WIOLETTA PERESADA K
24287 ADAM RUCIŃSKI M
24271 MACIEJ SANKOWSKI M
- PATRYCJA KUBIAK K
22134 EWA GRUCHALSKA K
24303 DANIEL SYCHOWICZ M
24319 DOMINIKA LADOWSKA K
22152 DANIEL WŁADEK M
- ROBERT KOŻUSZEK M
24479 ALEKSANDRA AMBROŻY K
23050 KINGA PUSZKARSKA K
24335 ELIZA WÓJCIK K
24721 KATARZYNA SAŁACIŃSKA K
22232 DANIEL AMBROZIAK M
24351 ANNA WÓJCIK K
23146 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M
22168 JAROSŁAW SAŁAMACHA M
20676 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K
20693 MARTA SZOSTAK K
24367 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M
24383 TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ M
22184 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K
- SANDRA HOLUK K
24399 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M
20741 NATALIA PRZYBYTKOWSKA K
24981 PRZEMYSŁAW MUSZAKOWSKI M
24415 BARTOSZ KOMUDA M
24431 KATARZYNA CUDNA K
25030 MARTA BAK K
24447 MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K
22216 MARTA SCHMIDT K
24463 ADAM BURDACH M
20048 DOMINIKA STELMACH K
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M
24511 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
24689 ŁUKASZ PUŁAWSKI M
23479 PIOTR LEONIEC M
22249 GRZEGORZ TORBA M
24527 MAGDALENA CZERWIEC K
24543 GRZEGORZ NOWECKI M
24559 ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M
22265 KATARZYNA GŁOWACKA K
- SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK M
24575 ANNA TUROWSKA K
24591 MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI M
22575 BARTEK DAMASZKO M
20628 GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M
24607 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA K
20596 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
- KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K
20725 DOROTA RUTA K
24623 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
20806 OLIVER FELBEL M
24640 DOROTA CHROSTEK K
24772 MAGDALENA MASZEWSKA K
20612 KRZYSZTOF JACQUES M
23098 AURELA ADAMCZYK K
23379 MILENA KABZA K
22298 JOANNA GAWRYŁO K
24657 GOSIA PIESIAK K
22330 ANIA GMURCZYK K
- AGNIESZKA MAJER K
20644 AGA ORGANISCIAK K
22641 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
24673 MARCIN IDZIAK M
20660 PAWEŁ WOŹNICA M
22462 ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZ K
22314 DAGMARA KARANDZIEJ K
20709 EWA PYKAŁO K
22427 HUBERT FIT M
23082 MARCIN GRACZYK M
24705 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K
24821 KATARZYNA FRĄK K
22362 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
20757 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M
24737 GRZEGORZ SZCZEŚNIAK M
- TOMASZ LACHOWICZ M
22346 JUSTYNA STRZESZEWSKA K
22495 DOROTA SKIBICKA K
22478 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
24753 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
22705 EWA STANKIEWICZ K
20871 TERESA ŻYWEK K
20790 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M
24805 WOJCIECH SYROCKI M
22378 KAROLINA KACZMAREK-GŁOWACKA K
20822 JĘDRZEJ NOSKO M
22410 ALICJA MACIEJAK K
24837 EWA KRUSZEWSKA K
20855 ANASTAZJA BRUDNIK K
- AGNIESZKA BOJARYN K
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
20887 KAROLINA KRYŃSKA K
24901 EMIL RACZKOWSKI M
22394 EWA KĘSKA K
24853 OLENA BUDARINA K
20839 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M
24869 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M
24885 PAULINA GĘBSKA K
22721 PIOTR APANOWICZ M
24917 GRZEGORZ MATUSIK M
20903 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K
- MONIKA SZPOTON K
24933 MARTYNA CHOIŃSKA K
24949 RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI M
22769 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M
20919 ROBERT MIJAS M
23512 RENATA SIELECKA K
20938 MICHAŁ ZAREMBA M
22443 MARCIN MARUCHA M
23002 KARINA SCICIŃSKA K
24997 MATEUSZ SKOLIMOWSKI M
23130 MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
20955 PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI M
20971 MICHAŁ ABRAMIUK M
22737 ADAM WALASZEK M
- ALEKSANDRA SOBOLEWSKA K
22785 MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK M
23018 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M
20987 KONRAD OSIAL M
23034 BEATA BIRETA F
23066 ALEKSANDRA KĘPCZYŃSKA K
22511 JUSTYNA JAROSZ K
22753 JERZY GUDEJKO M
23114 IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ K
22543 ŁUKASZ LIS M
23296 AGNIESZKA MATUSIK K
23179 PIOTR SZCZEPAŃSKI M
22527 PIOTR PAWLAK M
- TOMEK GAJDECKI M
23198 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M
22689 MARCIN PIETRASIAK M
23215 MAREK KLIMEK M
23231 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI M
22673 ZUZANNA DYLĘGOWSKA K
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
22559 ARTUR WYDERKA M
23279 DOMINIKA GREGORCZYK K
22607 DARIUSZ DE GROOT M
22591 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K
23313 TOMASZ WOJNO M
23329 JERZY MICHALAK M
22657 NATALIA KROP K
23718 KAROL KUCHARSKI M
23346 JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M
23362 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
- BOGUMIŁA GOŁASZEWSKA K
23395 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
23411 MONIKA PIETRZYKOWSKA-BOGDAN K
23427 DOLORES STĘPIEŃ K
22623 EWA SADOWSKA K
23461 RORY JOHNSON M
23495 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M