5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20051 JOLANTA KLUSEK K
22009 KRZYSZTOF JEŻ M
- AGNIESZKA DEMOLIN K
20068 ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK K
24018 KAROL KAŁUŻNY M
20084 MARCIN ILCZUK M
20777 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M
24034 WOJCIECH USZYCKI M
22025 BARBARA CHOJNOWSKA K
20100 RENATA KACZOR K
- JADWIGA ZAJACZKOWSKA K
20116 JOANNA MICHAŁOWSKA K
24050 JACEK WIĘCEK M
22041 GRAŻYNA WAGNER K
20132 ŁUKASZ MODZELEWSKI M
- JAREK SOLIWODZKI M
24066 AGNIESZKA KONARZEWSKA K
20148 EWA ZIELIŃSKA K
20568 MARIOLA DUDEK K
24082 EWA PACIOREK K
- INEDES MABOUNDA K
20164 JUSTYNA ROSIŃSKA K
24098 KAROLINA NOWICKA K
22057 ERYK MACIEJAK M
24114 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K
24178 PIOTR AUGUSTYNOWICZ M
20180 KAROL IGNATOWICZ M
24130 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
20196 PIOTR MAMROWICZ M
20228 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
24146 WLADYLAW FICEK M
20212 KATARZYNA SIELSKA K
22073 SYLWIA JAROSZEK K
- WERONIKA SZCZESNA K
24162 WERONIKA WOJNAORWSKA K
22089 IZABELLA SZAŁAJ-ZIMAK K
24194 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
20244 MAREK MAJEWSKI M
- LADA LEVCHUK F
24210 DAUMANTĖ POCKEVIČIŪTĖ F
25050 SEBASTIAN SKÓRKA M
22105 KATARZYNA SOBCZAK K
20260 CHRISTOPHE STEFANSKI M
24226 MONIKA SADOWSKA K
22189 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M
25018 MAGDALENA PEŁKA-GORZEL K
24242 RAFAL HERMAN M
- JOWITA GROBEL K
20276 TOMASZ SKUZA M
20420 BARBARA GIBADŁO K
20664 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
24258 MAGDA MALCZYK K
24275 JULITA WITTE K
20292 KRZYSZTOF KĘCZKOWSKI M
22123 SŁAWOMIR ŁONISK M
24760 GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M
24355 EDYTA WITKOWSKA K
24291 KONRAD PIETRYKOWSKI M
20308 ADAM KOSTUCH M
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K
24307 MARCIN GĄGOLEWSKI M
22140 JOANNA SALAK K
20469 SYLWIA MADEJAK K
22564 VIYALETA DZIAMENTSYEVA K
20680 ZUZANNA MIELCZARSKA K
20324 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M
23007 TOMASZ MARSZ M
24323 MONIKA NAGOLSKA K
20340 ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K
22237 MARCIN JÓZEFÓW M
22580 MICHAŁ CISZEWSKI M
22157 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M
24339 ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ M
24483 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M
20388 MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M
24499 KATARZYNA JAROSZ K
22205 MARIUSZ DZIWULSKI M
20356 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK K
20520 MACIEJ ZAWIERUCHA M
22173 WIOLETA MINCHBERG K
25002 RYSZARD GELLERT M
24953 MONIKA ZYCH K
24387 JOLANTA SOĆKO-CZAPELSKA K
24371 DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
20372 MAREK GRUSZCZYŃSKI M
20404 DOROTA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20926 MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
20584 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M
- KAROLINA ORYGA K
24403 PAULINA FILIPCZUK K
24419 ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKA K
20437 ANETA ZGODA K
24725 BEATA ZARĘBA K
24435 MAGDALENA PAWLIK K
- SŁAWOMIR WAŁĘKA M
20486 GRZEGORZ ŁABĘDZKI M
20453 MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK K
24451 URSZULA MARKIEWICZ K
20502 ANNA HRYŃKO K
22221 AGATA KOPER K
24467 SYLWIA IWAŃSKA-MARCINIAK K
24515 KSAWERY JAROSZYŃSKI M
24741 MICHAŁ KOSIOR M
20697 WIKTORIA KLUZEK K
20536 KAROLINA GARBACZ K
- MAŁGORZATA BOGUCKA K
24921 KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK M
24531 KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M
22254 EDYTA MAJEWSKA K
20552 AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K
24547 MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M
24579 AGNIESZKA BUŁKOWSKA K
24563 ZBIGNIEW ZIĘBA M
24776 PAWEŁ KACZOR M
25034 DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI M
24661 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M
- WIOLETTA KOS K
24644 GERARD JUSZCZAK M
24595 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M
24611 BARBARA KOŁODZIEJSKA K
20600 FRANCISZEK CHARCHUŁA M
- HUBERT GRABOWSKI M
22287 ADAM JURCZYSZYN M
24627 MICHAŁ FRONCKIEL M
23071 OLGA HUPERT K
20616 MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA K
22303 AGNIESZKA LEWTAK K
20632 DOROTA BUCZAK K
20745 PIOTR SKRZYPCZYK M
20875 KRZYSZTOF STRYJEWSKI M
20648 CAROL SANTOS K
20761 ŁUKASZ SAWICKI M
- AREK STASIUK M
24677 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M
22335 MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK K
24693 SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI M
20713 MONIKA JEZIOROWSKA- WOZIŃSKA K
22319 WERONIKA CZAPIEWSKA K
24709 BARBARA STOLARSKA K
20729 TOMASZ RYBKA M
24825 ROBERT DYDERSKI M
22351 MACIEJ DĘBIEC M
23103 GRZEGORZ WAZOWICZ M
22500 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
23087 KAROLINA GRONKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA ODZIMEK K
22367 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
24793 PIOTR JAROSZ M
24873 ALEKSANDRA ZABOROWSKA K
20794 KARINA CHWESIUK K
24809 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K
23039 ZUZANNA HENKELMAN K
20810 MARCIN COMPA M
22710 FILIP KOSNO M
22483 IWONA GIEDROJC K
22383 EWELINA ŁUNIEWSKA K
22432 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M
20826 KATARZYNA SUWALA K
24841 JUSTYNA PASIECZYŃSKA K
22742 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA K
22399 JACEK FOKCZYŃSKI M
24857 MONIKA PIWNICKA K
20843 AREK BRATOWSKI M
20859 ZOFIA PIWOWAR K
- GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M
24889 PRZEMYSŁAW BAKA M
22415 IWONA FIGAT K
24905 VIKTORIA SHULITSKAYA K
20892 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M
20908 JAGODA WĄSOWSKA K
24937 SZYMON JURSKI M
20943 MARCIN PACZUSKI M
- AGATA SADKOWSKA K
24969 OLEG STEFANETS M
22726 MARCIN CWEN M
23055 PAULINA FAŁEK K
24985 JOANNA KLIMKOWICZ K
22448 MONIKA MICHALAK K
20960 TOMASZ BĄBALICKI M
22516 DANIEL GAWŁOWSKI M
20976 KATARZYNA KACPRZYCKA K
22774 GRAŻYNA TYŚNICKA K
22467 PAULINA BARAN K
23023 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K
20992 KATARZYNA PRZYBYŁA K
- JRZY BAKUŁA M
22532 EWA SOKOŁOWSKA K
22758 ARKADIUSZ WYCHOWANIEC M
22678 PAWEŁ RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M
22662 RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI M
22790 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK M
- PATRYCJA ANDUŁA K
22548 MALGORZATA YAVUZ K
22694 MAGDA CĄKAŁA K
22596 JAKUB JADZIEWICZ M
22612 KAJA KAMIENIECKA K
- PIOTR KACZMAREK M
22629 HANNU KORHONEN M
22646 MACIEJ KACZOREK M