5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24014 JERZY PŁUSA M
23131 KLAUDIUSZ WALENDZIAK M
23132 SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI M
24367 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M
22249 GRZEGORZ TORBA M
20146 SŁAWOMIR ŚNIEGOWSKI M
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
20919 ROBERT MIJAS M
22512 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
24915 DANIEL DZIELECKI M
20564 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M
24916 MACIEJ DZIELECKI M
20240 PIOTR BĄCELA M
24820 KAMIL KOSIOREK M
- DOMINIK DRĄG M
24525 PIOTR CHMIEL M
23067 PIOTR SZACHNA M
20176 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M
24752 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M
24753 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
23231 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI M
22770 ADAM KOŚCIUK M
20241 MARCIN FURMANIAK M
20629 PAWEŁ TUREK M
22737 ADAM WALASZEK M
25046 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M
23233 MICHAŁ PIRÓG M
20467 SEBASTIAN ZARĘBA M
23702 DMYTRO HORODCHUK M
24334 JAREK WÓJCIK M
22771 KONRAD WOJTAREL M
20465 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
- ADRIAN NICPOŃ M
20177 BOGDAN TOMASZEWICZ M
28006 ADAM BIERUT M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 220 zł
22643 PIOTR SAWCZUK M
- TOMASZ KACPERAK M
25045 KRYSTIAN STOPKA M
22544 MARCIN MIAZEK M
22674 KRZYSZTOF DYLĘGOWSKI M
23497 LESZEK ŚWIDERSKI M
22675 MARCIN FLISEK M
22641 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
20822 JĘDRZEJ NOSKO M
20726 IRENEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M
20727 JERZY STANISZEWSKI M
24818 KAROL MIŁKOWSKI M
24591 MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI M
22608 MAREK JĘDRYKA M
23429 TOMASZ KOMOREK M
24301 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M
22609 GRZEGORZ RUDAŚ M
28007 MICHAŁ BIEGAJSKI M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 250 zł
20208 TOMASZ BENEKE M
22218 GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M
20209 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
- ROBERT KOŻUSZEK M
25014 KAMIL FORĘC M
- PRZEMYSŁAW STOLINSKI M
24978 ROBERT KASOWSKI M
24979 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK M
20533 ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ M
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
22575 BARTEK DAMASZKO M
- MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M
23263 DARIUSZ DUDEK M
25517 KAMIL MICHROWSKI M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
167% / 334 zł
20368 WŁODEK MARTIN M
24786 JACEK KIERZKOWSKI M
28008 ŁUKASZ KOSIERADZKI M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
104% / 208,98 zł
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
20824 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
24589 ARTUR FERENS M
25044 ŁUKASZ MAJERCZAK M
20660 PAWEŁ WOŹNICA M
23162 JAROSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
20304 MAREK PUCHALSKI M
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
23003 WOJCIECH PIOTRKOWICZ M
20369 LESZEK MIELEWCZYK M
24883 TOMASZ RATAJCZYK M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
- MIROSŁAW MAŁKO M
20628 GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M
24787 BARTEK FALKOWSKI M
23262 DANIEL POPKO M
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
24884 ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI M
24430 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M
22479 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M
20274 JAROSŁAW SADKOWSKI M
22086 SEBASTIEN TREMELET M
22640 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- TOMEK GAJDECKI M
20757 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M
24045 STANISŁAW MIZERSKI M
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
20758 ADAM KORZEŃ M
24819 PIOTR MILLER M
22443 MARCIN MARUCHA M
24172 KRZYSZTOF TUREK M
20370 MARIUSZ BOHDANOWICZ M
22543 ŁUKASZ LIS M
- TYTUS SADOCH M
- KONRAD KOSECKI M
- TOMASZ LACHOWICZ M
20790 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M
22119 RONALD OPAŁKA M
23462 PAUL STEINER M
24015 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
20336 MARCIN BORATYN M
24949 RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI M
23461 RORY JOHNSON M
20499 MARCIN DIMITROW M
22020 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
22576 IGOR PABIJAN M
20791 KAROL CHWESIUK M
23264 ARTUR SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M
24720 YOANN ROUDY M
24110 PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI M
23163 FABIAN FLOREK M
23068 BARTOSZ GRZEŚKOWIAK M
22607 DARIUSZ DE GROOT M
24173 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M
24429 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
- MAREK RUSZCZYŃSKI M
24914 TADEUSZ WALUK M
24687 MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ JEDRZEJEWSKI M
24688 MICHAŁ WOJAK M
24556 ADAM KUKOWKA M
23198 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M
22411 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
24557 MAREK TEMPLER M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
22282 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
20596 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
23200 STANISŁAW SIEGIEDA M
20597 MICHAŁ PORYCKI M
- MIROSŁAW SZAJKO M
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M
22347 TOMASZ STRZESZEWSKI M
20987 KONRAD OSIAL M
20144 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M
24461 MIŁOSZ POGODA M
20630 SIARHEI CHARNIAUSKI M
23362 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
24462 GRZEGORZ JAROSZCZYK M
- MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M
22478 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
23363 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI M
24396 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M
22480 MICHAŁ SKIBA M
22283 MARIUSZ KARCZMARCZYK M
24493 MARCIN OLCHOWIK M
22053 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
23130 MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
20080 JAN DZIEKAN M
22250 SYLWESTER SPOLNICKI M
20955 PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI M
22152 DANIEL WŁADEK M
24204 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M
20956 ROBERT ORLICZ M
20988 DALE DANNER M
22021 PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS M
24788 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
24366 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M
23164 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M
23495 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M
23001 MARCIN I KAROLINA STUPAK M
24621 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M
20989 KRZYSZTOF SOTNIK M
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
- MARCIN BRZESKI M
24206 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M
24851 SEBASTIAN FIGAJ M
22315 JAKUB WOJEWÓDZKI M
20661 PAWEŁ MUNIAK M
24623 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
20112 JAROSŁAW MAŁYSKA M
22577 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
24463 ADAM BURDACH M
23426 WOJCIECH SKORY M
24980 JAKUB KOMOROWSKI M
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
24271 MACIEJ SANKOWSKI M
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
23329 JERZY MICHALAK M
24689 ŁUKASZ PUŁAWSKI M
24495 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
20305 KAMIL SKOMOROWSKI M
22316 SEWERYN ZAWKO M
24397 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M
22738 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
24492 JACEK DZIURDŹ M
24333 PATRYK PIPUTA M
22769 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M
22052 JAROSŁAW KOSIATY M