5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
22001 EWA RAKOWSKA K
20787 DARIUSZ PACZKOWSKI M
20061 ARTUR MAJEWSKI M
24043 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
24011 PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK M
22017 EWA ŁEPECKA K
20078 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M
- RAFAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M
24027 GRZEGORZ KOSSAKOWSKI M
24867 KAROLINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA-BAGDZIŃSKA K
22033 MARTA BANAŚ K
24059 MARCIN TRONIARZ M
24220 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
20984 KATARZYNA MRÓZ-SENDER K
22049 MARCIN SUROWIECKI M
24075 JUSTYNA KOBIERSKA K
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M
24091 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K
22556 MARTA ZIELIŃSKA K
22229 MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK M
24107 SEBASTIAN PIECHOTA M
22604 JACEK BAŁACKI M
24493 MARCIN OLCHOWIK M
- ALEKSANDRA DABROWSKA K
24123 AGNIESZKA BARCZEWSKA K
23359 SYLWIA REZANKO K
22065 EWA PIASEK-CHOJNACKA K
24140 KATARZYNA LUBIANIEC K
24172 KRZYSZTOF TUREK M
- PAWEL SARNOWSKI M
24156 ELŻBIETA ŁOPIEŃSKA - BIERNAT K
22081 JULIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI M
24188 PIOTR PIKUL M
- MICHAŁ KAROLAK M
24204 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M
20529 MARTA KLONOWSKA-BRZESKA K
22097 ROMAN FRANCZAK M
- MAGDALENA STRZEŻEK K
24236 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
24252 ROBERT WIJAS M
22115 RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M
25012 DOROTA KACZMAREK K
24285 ANNA CYBULSKA K
24268 JOANNA CIEŚLUK K
22359 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M
- RENATA KIM K
22131 KATARZYNA MIKUŁA K
24301 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M
25044 ŁUKASZ MAJERCZAK M
22588 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M
25028 TOMASZ CISEK M
24317 ŁUKASZ HNIDZIUK M
- MIKOŁAJ GRUDNIK M
22149 MARCIN KLUSKA M
23143 PAWEŁ OSOBIŃSKI M
22572 KAROLINA SZCZYPEK K
24333 PATRYK PIPUTA M
20689 SYLWIA ŚLĘZAK K
24349 MAGDALENA GŁASZCZKA K
24719 WIKTORIA PRZYBYLSKA K
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K
22165 SYLWIA STANICKA K
20673 KATARZYNA BOCHEN K
24365 EDYTA KĄCKA K
24381 GRZEGORZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
22181 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
- TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M
20625 GRZEGORZ TYSZKA M
24397 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M
24413 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
24429 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M
23095 WIKTORIA GAWRYOŁEK K
22197 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA K
24638 AGNIESZKA KAŁUŻA K
- MAKSYMILIAN SZATECKI M
24509 MAREK PĘKALSKI M
22213 ANNA MIZIELIŃSKA K
25060 KAMIL OCIPKA M
24445 ANNA ŚWIAT K
24461 MIŁOSZ POGODA M
- AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K
24477 MAŁGORZATA TYBURCZA-WILCZKOWIAK K
22245 LESZEK ZIENIUK M
23047 ANNA KUC K
24525 PIOTR CHMIEL M
24605 TERESA TRAWIŃSKA K
20545 KATARZYNA POLKOWSKA K
24541 REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH M
24589 ARTUR FERENS M
22262 PIOTR RESZTAK M
- PAULINA KONOPCZAK K
24557 MAREK TEMPLER M
22375 PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMIEC M
20561 MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ M
24573 PAWEŁ CIOSEK M
20577 AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K
22279 LARS BOCHMANN M
20770 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M
- KONRAD KLESZCZEWSKI M
20593 PAULINA SINIARSKA K
24621 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M
20609 MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI M
22295 DOROTA DEPTUŁA K
- MARCIN SEGIN M
24655 BARBARA REGULSKA K
20641 MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M
24770 PAWEŁ WIKŁO M
24671 JUSTYNA KORS K
20657 MACIEJ WÓJCIK M
22311 KAROL PSKIET M
24687 MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI M
20706 JACEK FRANCZAK M
22327 JOANNA LENART K
20754 ROBERT ADAMIAK M
20722 BORYS WROBEL M
24703 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI M
- JUDYTA ADAMOWICZ K
20852 KAROLEK TURBOSZUBRYCH M
24735 SYLWIA PEPŁOWSKA K
22343 PAWEŁ NOWAK M
22475 JUSTYNA BIERNACIK K
23079 LIDIA DĘBOWSKA K
22734 PAULINA NAGLIK K
24751 KAROLINA KRASNODEMBSKA K
22702 IZABELA ZAKRZYŃSKA K
22491 TOMEK ZABOROWSKI M
24786 JACEK KIERZKOWSKI M
24819 PIOTR MILLER M
24803 KAROLINA KOROWICKA K
- FILIP SZEWCZYK M
20803 KATARZYNA MURAWSKA K
24835 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M
20819 MAŁGORZATA KRUSZEWSKA K
22391 BARTOSZ CHOROSZEWSKI M
20836 ALBERTO VICTOR KILAYKO M
24851 SEBASTIAN FIGAJ M
24899 DAREK PAWŁOWSKI M
24947 JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA K
20868 EWA ŁOJKO K
24883 TOMASZ RATAJCZYK M
22407 SŁAWOMIR GĄSIOR M
23392 ANNA RUDNICKA K
22508 DARIUSZ SOBCZAK M
22440 IZABELA LESIUK K
20884 JOLANTA WARZECHA K
23376 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M
24915 DANIEL DZIELECKI M
20900 MARTA CZARNECKA K
- ALEKSANDRA PAWLAK K
24931 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M
20935 ALEKSANDRA KRUPIŃSKA K
20916 ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK K
22766 BARTOSZ SKOCZEK M
24963 DAWID PERLEJEWSKI M
24979 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK M
22718 ZBIGNIEW ZAMARA M
20952 JULIA CEBULA K
24995 MARLENA KOMOŃSKA K
23260 ANIA RABCZYŃSKA K
20041 ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M
- ANNA PIOTROWICZ K
22524 QI-AN WANG M
22459 ANNA MASIEWICZ K
20968 RAFAL UNGEHEUER M
23015 DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI M
23111 MACIEJ KUBIAK M
23343 ALDONA SAS K
23031 TOMASZ KAIM M
23063 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
23160 JERZY STANKIEWICZ M
22654 MARCIN KURIATA M
22750 WARLI CREDO M
23127 JAROSŁAW ŚLIWCZYŃSKI M
- LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K
23176 JULIA SZLĘZAK K
22782 MARCIN ZIĘBA M
22540 JAROSŁAW KĄKOL M
22686 PASCAL HETMANIOK M
23195 PIOTR KSIĄŻKIEWICZ M
22798 KATARZYNA NAPIERAJ K
23212 ADAM CHĘĆ M
22670 MAGDALENA ROKICIŃSKA K
23228 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
23276 ELIZA FLORCZUK K
23244 FILIP MUCKUS M
23293 JULIA TRUSZKOWSKA K
23310 ADAM ŚWIRGOŃ M
23326 KATARZYNA LEWIŃSKA - WARSZAWSKA K
- MONIKA KACZANOWSKA K
22620 ARTSIOM TSIAPA M
22638 GOSIA GRABOWSKA K
23441 PAULINA PAWŁOWSKA K
23408 IZABELA MIODUSZEWSKA K
23424 PIOTR DYMEL M
23458 DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K
23509 PAWEL MARCINIAK M
23476 JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA K
23715 ANNA PIETRASZEK-SAWICKA K
23492 DOROTA KISIELIŃSKA K
23609 DOROTA NOWACZEWSKA K