5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20062 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M
20111 AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K
20095 ANETA PARDEJ K
24012 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ M
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
24028 MONIKA NOWAK K
20079 MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K
- RAFAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M
24867 KAROLINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA-BAGDZIŃSKA K
24044 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K
22035 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20127 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
24060 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M
24220 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
20271 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
20143 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M
22199 BARTLOMIEJ KLEDZIK M
24076 EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K
22051 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
20159 JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA K
24092 TOMASZ KMITA M
24108 KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ K
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
24493 MARCIN OLCHOWIK M
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
22167 IZABELLA HAŁAS K
- ALEKSANDRA DABROWSKA K
24124 EWA JĘDRZEJOWSKA K
20191 KATARZYNA ŚWIETLIK K
20207 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24140 KATARZYNA LUBIANIEC K
22067 MICHAŁ SUJAK M
20319 MARTA ROGOCZ K
23409 JACEK POPŁAWSKI M
24172 KRZYSZTOF TUREK M
22083 DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F
24156 ELŻBIETA ŁOPIEŃSKA - BIERNAT K
20223 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M
23377 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ M
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24188 PIOTR PIKUL M
- BEATA KRUSZEWSKA K
24204 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M
22099 KATARZYNA OLEJNIK K
20255 JEANNEPHER MONSALE K
23510 MICHAŁ ZAŁĘCKI M
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M
24236 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
24252 ROBERT WIJAS M
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
20287 BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K
20303 MATEUSZ LĄKOCY M
25012 DOROTA KACZMAREK K
24285 ANNA CYBULSKA K
24268 JOANNA CIEŚLUK K
- EMILIA WOSZCZYK K
22133 ALEKSANDRA KISZCZUK K
24301 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M
25044 ŁUKASZ MAJERCZAK M
23610 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
25028 TOMASZ CISEK M
24317 ŁUKASZ HNIDZIUK M
22151 MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK M
- DOMINIK DRĄG M
22281 MARLENA KOWALCZYK K
20335 MAGDA KOWALCZUK K
24333 PATRYK PIPUTA M
22329 URSZULA WIADERNA K
24349 MAGDALENA GŁASZCZKA K
22231 IWONA STAŃCZAK K
20515 MICHAŁ CIEŚLEWICZ M
20740 MAŁGORZATA GALEJ K
24719 WIKTORIA PRZYBYLSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K
20351 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
22003 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
20675 PIOTR SAWA M
24365 EDYTA KĄCKA K
20367 EMILIA OTTO K
24381 GRZEGORZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
20383 AGNIESZKA DZIEJARSKA K
- TOMASZ TRUSZKOWSKI M
22183 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K
24397 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M
20399 DOROTA OLESZCZUK-OPIŁOWSKA K
24413 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
24429 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M
24638 AGNIESZKA KAŁUŻA K
- KAROL OSTAPCZUK M
20480 ANDRZEJ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M
20415 CHRISTOPHER UDEN M
22409 AREK GRZESZCZAK M
24509 MAREK PĘKALSKI M
25060 KAMIL OCIPKA M
20448 MARTA SOŁTYSIAK K
24445 ANNA ŚWIAT K
22215 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
20986 ARTUR NAWROCKI M
24461 MIŁOSZ POGODA M
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M
20464 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M
24477 MAŁGORZATA TYBURCZA-WILCZKOWIAK K
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
22574 JUSTYNA SALAWA K
20531 JOANNA RYSIAWA K
22248 MAŁGORZATA TORBA K
24525 PIOTR CHMIEL M
22461 MONIKA ZALEWSKA K
24605 TERESA TRAWIŃSKA K
24541 REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH M
24589 ARTUR FERENS M
20547 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
24557 MAREK TEMPLER M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
22264 KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA KELLER K
24573 PAWEŁ CIOSEK M
20563 ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA K
20579 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M
22297 KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
24621 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M
20708 MICHAŁ WOJTAS M
20611 MARTA GRUZA K
20627 AGNIESZKA TRZCIŃSKA K
- DOROTA MISTERKA K
24655 BARBARA REGULSKA K
24770 PAWEŁ WIKŁO M
20643 BARTOSZ SOBOTA M
24671 JUSTYNA KORS K
23393 MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K
20659 OFELIA MANATAD K
24687 MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI M
22313 KINGA WOJTEK K
23245 AGNIESZKA SOLIWODA K
24703 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI M
20724 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M
22361 KAROLINA PARTYKA K
20756 JULIA TROJAN K
- AGNIESZKA BADURSKA K
24735 SYLWIA PEPŁOWSKA K
22345 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
24751 KAROLINA KRASNODEMBSKA K
20772 MICHAŁ CHYLIŃSKI M
24786 JACEK KIERZKOWSKI M
20789 GRZEGORZ KANIA M
24819 PIOTR MILLER M
24803 KAROLINA KOROWICKA K
- MONIKA MACIĄG K
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
20805 JAROSŁAW GROBEREK M
22494 JUSTYNA MARCHEWKA K
24835 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M
20821 PATRYCJA STYPUŁA K
20854 RENATA BRUDNIK K
22426 JANUSZ ROSIAK M
22393 RAFAŁ CZEREDYS M
24851 SEBASTIAN FIGAJ M
20838 MARIOLA PALCZEWSKA K
24899 DAREK PAWŁOWSKI M
22477 MAŁGORZATA POPIELNICKA K
24947 JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA K
24883 TOMASZ RATAJCZYK M
20870 JUDYTA KOPCZYŃSKA K
20970 MICHAŁ KANIA M
20886 EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA K
24915 DANIEL DZIELECKI M
20902 NATALIA KIELAK K
- MARIA KULIKOWSKA K
24931 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M
20918 TOMASZ HARATYNOWICZ M
24963 DAWID PERLEJEWSKI M
24979 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK M
20937 BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
23277 MARCIN CIEŚLIK M
24995 MARLENA KOMOŃSKA K
20954 MICHAL GONCZARYK M
- AGNIESZKA ZIEŃ K
22510 WERONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
- BRUNO VERDE M
22526 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K
23425 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
22558 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M
23261 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M
23344 KUBA BANASZAK M
23294 TOMASZ MAŁAJNY M
23311 DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI M
23327 DAMIAN PANEK M
- ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK M
23360 AGATA KAMIŃSKA K
23442 PAULINA RYSZEWSKA K
23459 MACIEJ PAWLICKI M
23477 GRZEGORZ SIELECKI M
23493 ADAM KOWALCZYK M
23716 ELA MILKOWSKA K
20046 OLGA KALENDAROVA-OCHAL K