5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24015 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
22006 EWA CHWIAŁKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K
20065 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
24127 KATARZYNA PRZĄDKA K
22022 KATARZYNA WRONCZEWSKA K
- BEATA NEJMAN K
20082 GRZEGORZ WAWRZYNIAK M
24031 DOMINIK GOSK M
20098 MACIEJ PAWLISZ M
- PAWEŁ JEDRZEJEWSKI M
20114 PAULINA GERESZ K
24047 MARCIN JAWORSKI M
20242 JAROSŁAW MALEC M
22038 ANNA BORUTA K
20130 ANETA DRAMIŃSKA K
20418 ANNA SAŁACIŃSKA K
24063 YANA GUZOVSKAYA K
20146 SŁAWOMIR ŚNIEGOWSKI M
24079 TOMASZ MIKULSKI M
- JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA K
22054 ANNA ZEJDLER K
20162 MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA K
24095 KATARZYNA JAŚKIEWICZ K
22202 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M
24111 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K
20178 ED KAMELA M
- AGATA WŁODARCZYK K
20194 EWELINA KUĆ K
22284 DOROTA CHAMERSKA K
24143 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K
22070 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M
20210 KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA K
- MARCIN BRZESKI M
24159 MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA K
20226 JAN ROSENKIEWICZ M
24175 ALEKSANDRA MATEJKO K
22086 SEBASTIEN TREMELET M
24191 PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI M
24903 KATARZYNA SPRAWKA K
- DELPHINE STEFANSKI K
24207 MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K
22102 MATEUSZ KALINOWSKI M
20258 AGNIESZKA KRUSZYŃSKA K
24288 TOMASZ KUPIEC M
24223 LAURYNAS SAKALAUSKAS M
25016 KRZYSZTOF JAWOREK M
24239 MAGDALENA ZANIEWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA GRZYWACZ K
20274 JAROSŁAW SADKOWSKI M
20662 KAMILA GOLON K
24255 JAKUB SYTA M
22120 ARTUR STACHYRA M
20290 MONIKA BUCZAK K
24272 DOMINIKA BŁASZCZYK K
- PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
20306 KATARZYNA PERZAK K
20467 SEBASTIAN ZARĘBA M
24304 ANNA TUROWSKA K
22136 DOROTA WĄTROBA K
20322 RADOSŁAW MYKA M
22561 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M
20338 EWA DOAN K
22154 DOMINIKA WYCICHOWSKA K
24320 KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT M
20922 SEBASTIAN KOPEĆ M
20354 MAŁGORZATA DOMURAT K
- MACIEJ PAWŁOSIK M
24336 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K
24480 MACIEJ MIRSKI M
20678 MICHALINA MENDECKA K
24352 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
- MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL M
20049 IZABELA PARSZCZYNSKA K
24496 ANNA SZOSTAKOWSKA K
24723 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK K
22170 AGNIESZKA BOCZKIEWICZ K
24368 AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK K
20402 MARZENA PRUSZKOWSKA K
20370 MARIUSZ BOHDANOWICZ M
20695 JULITA KOTECKA K
25048 ANGELIKA MATHEA K
24384 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K
20386 MIREK GUTOWSKI M
- MIROSŁAW SZAJKO M
22186 EDYTA MAGIEROWSKA K
24400 SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ M
24416 MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA K
20534 JOANNA BAL K
20483 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
23412 WIOLETTA KRAWCZYŃSKA K
20435 RAFAŁ ŻMUDZKI M
24432 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
- RENATA WOJDA K
20775 KAROLINA SKINDEL K
24448 KATARZYNA JAROSZ K
20451 ROBERT HOŁOWACZ M
22218 GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M
22234 TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M
24464 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K
20500 AGNIESZKA DIMITROW K
20518 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
25032 MAREK MARCZAK M
- NATALIA TROINICH K
24512 KAROLINA ORZECHOWSKA K
22577 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
24642 RAFAŁ PUŁAWSKI M
20889 BEATA KOSZELA-KOPIK K
24528 BARTEK WIECZOREK M
22251 ANNA GAWKOWSKA K
20550 KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI M
24544 WITOLD BONDAR M
22364 CECYLIA DRZEWOWSKA K
24560 TOMASZ MYDLAK M
22267 AGNIESZKA PĘDZISZ K
24755 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIŃSKI M
24577 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M
20566 EWA KRAWCZYK K
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M
24593 PRZEMEK TAMOŃ M
20582 HUBERT WALKOWICZ M
24609 ALEKSANDER KOŁAKOWSKI M
24691 ADRIAN PAPIERNIK M
20598 KATARZYNA OCZAK K
- MARTA NAPORA K
24625 ADAM BĄK M
20808 KAROLINA MAJEWSKA-KRYPA K
20614 JERZY SIENICKI M
20630 SIARHEI CHARNIAUSKI M
22300 KRZYSZTOF KOWALIK M
22332 DOMINIKA SICZEK K
24659 OLGA TYKWIŃSKA K
20873 PAWEŁ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M
20646 MIREK KUK M
- KAMIL DUJKA M
24675 KATARZYNA STRADZA K
22316 SEWERYN ZAWKO M
20711 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK M
20727 JERZY STANISZEWSKI M
24707 NORBERT KACZAN M
20743 MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M
20759 EWA GADOMSKA - PIETRASIK K
24739 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K
- MAREK RUSZCZYŃSKI M
24774 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K
22497 PIOTR CZAPLICKI M
22348 MAŁGORZATA ZMACZYŃSKA K
20841 ADAM KUCHAREK M
24790 MARTA KELLER K
20792 HANNA GUTOWSKA K
24807 ROBERT SZEWCZYK M
24983 MAGDALENA ROSOŁOWSKA K
22380 AGNIESZKA PUCZYŃSKA K
24823 SYLWIA KOPER K
20824 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
24839 MARTA OSTASZEWSKA K
- MACIEK KRAWCZYK M
22396 HUBERT BEŻKOWSKI M
24855 HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K
20857 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M
22464 ANNA POLESZCZYK K
24871 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K
24887 LECH KOMENDA M
23445 JOANNA POLENS K
22480 MICHAŁ SKIBA M
23496 ALEKSANDRA TEPER-KONIOR K
22412 ALEKSANDRA BORCZYŃSKA K
24919 MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K
23380 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
20905 ROMAN MAREK K
24935 JULIA KUJAWA K
24951 WOJCIECH CZUPRYN M
- PAUL STEINER M
22445 MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M
22429 DOMINIKA CZYŻ K
24967 ALEKSANDRA OSUCH K
24999 MICHAŁ TOMASIK M
20940 KAMIL GŁADYSZ M
20957 MAGDALENA SAMULAK_BANASZCZYK K
20973 JAREK OLESZCZUK M
22513 IZABELA GAWŁOWSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF OCHAL M
20989 KRZYSZTOF SOTNIK M
23297 EWA KIEC K
22529 JULIUSZ KRAWCZYK M
22545 GRZEGORZ MODLIŃSKI M
- KONRAD KOSECKI M
23396 MAGDALENA ŻYŁOWSKA K
23281 DARIA RUPNIEWSKA K
23330 KAROLINA PIÓRO-CHMIELECKA K
22593 DOROTA MRÓWCZYŃSKA K
23314 RENATA SOWIŃSKA K
23347 AGNIESZKA MAKOWSKA K
23363 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI M
- IVAN KOSTROBA M
23429 TOMASZ KOMOREK M
23462 PAUL STEINER M
23703 KLAUDIA ROKITA K
23480 ALEKSANDRA RĄCZKIEWICZ K
23513 JOANNA SĘKALA K