11. Bieg Ursynowa - Biegi Dziecięce - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C230 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 7-8 lat
B311 ADAM DĘBSKI 5-6 lat
D127 ADAM DZIEKAN 9-10 lat
B114 ADAM WÓJCIK 5-6 lat
B322 ADAM SZYMUL 5-6 lat
B116 ADAM WÓJCICKI 5-6 lat
C127 ADAM ZALEWSKI 7-8 lat
A121 ADAM KALINKA do 4 lat
E218 ADAM LATUSZEK 11-12 lat
B117 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI 5-6 lat
A201 AGATA SIEMKO do 4 lat
D241 AGATA ANTCZAK 9-10 lat
- AGATA ZAŁĘSKA 7-8 lat
B340 AGATKA RZESZUTKO 5-6 lat
E129 AGNIESZKA TYTKO 11-12 lat
B219 ALAN ŚWIOSTEK 5-6 lat
B136 ALAN SWIOSTEK 5-6 lat
B135 ALAN SWIOSTEK 5-6 lat
E211 ALAN DRZYNICKI 11-12 lat
C326 ALBERT ŁONIEWSKI 7-8 lat
- ALEKSANDER KUCHTA 7-8 lat
E224 ALEKSANDER ŁAZICKI 11-12 lat
B326 ALEKSANDER WOJTASIK 5-6 lat
B212 ALEKSANDRA MAZUR 5-6 lat
- ALEKSANDRA SUSABOWSKA do 4 lat
A110 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA do 4 lat
B216 ALEKSANDRA SZCZERBICKA 5-6 lat
A225 ALEKSANDRA GAŁĄZKA do 4 lat
E130 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA 11-12 lat
B231 ALEKSANDRA ZGODA 5-6 lat
B132 ALEKSANDRA LETKIEWICZ 5-6 lat
A236 ALEKSANDRA ŚLIWIŃSKA do 4 lat
B325 ALEXANDER CICHECKI 5-6 lat
- ALICJA ZIENTARA 5-6 lat
C105 ALICJA OPALA 7-8 lat
C124 ALICJA MAZAN 7-8 lat
B201 ALICJA WITOWSKA 5-6 lat
A127 ALICJA MOTYKA do 4 lat
C142 ALICJA PYRZAK 7-8 lat
C204 ALICJA ZIMOWICZ 7-8 lat
A109 ALICJA NIETZ do 4 lat
D248 ALICJA ULER 9-10 lat
D140 AMELIA CZAJA 9-10 lat
- AMELIA MIERNIK 5-6 lat
B144 AMELIA MIERNIK 5-6 lat
A239 AMELIA MACHNIEWSKA do 4 lat
C234 AMELIA MERKLEJN 7-8 lat
A219 ANATOL ZABORSKI do 4 lat
A212 ANDRZEJ GRZYB do 4 lat
C215 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK 7-8 lat
D146 ANNA JANKOWSKA 9-10 lat
B232 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 5-6 lat
C110 ANNA LESZCZYŃSKA 7-8 lat
C308 ANNA NURKIEWICZ 7-8 lat
A113 ANNA WITUSOWSKA do 4 lat
C102 ANNA PARANDYK 7-8 lat
B302 ANTEK BALCERSKI 5-6 lat
B137 ANTEK SZCZEŚNIAK 5-6 lat
A218 ANTONI MILCZAREK do 4 lat
C243 ANTONI ŁAZICKI 7-8 lat
B319 ANTONI SKRZECZ 5-6 lat
E121 ANTONI PAŃCZYK 11-12 lat
C201 ANTONI BESSARABA 7-8 lat
B125 ANTONI ZAŁĘCKI 5-6 lat
A105 ANTONI SZANIAWSKI do 4 lat
B303 ANTONI ZALEWSKI 5-6 lat
B239 ANTONI WIATR 5-6 lat
C101 ANTONI BUJNOWSKI 7-8 lat
C340 ANTONI SOLICKI 7-8 lat
C140 ANTONI MAKSYMIK 7-8 lat
C115 ANTONI SZPILSKI 7-8 lat
A132 ANTONI GDYŃSKI do 4 lat
B203 ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA 5-6 lat
D246 ANTONINA KOLMAS 9-10 lat
A220 ANTONINA KOWALCZYK do 4 lat
C229 ANTONINA ZGODA 7-8 lat
B134 ANTONINA KOZERSKA 5-6 lat
A143 ANTONINA BEZULSKA do 4 lat
A205 APOLONIA RYBACKA (PINK-TEAM) do 4 lat
D118 ARTUR KSIĄŻEK 9-10 lat
B131 ARTUR SMOLENSKI 5-6 lat
C320 ARTUR BUDA 7-8 lat
C330 BARBARA KASZUBSKA 7-8 lat
B225 BARBARA RAFALSKA 5-6 lat
C317 BARBARA WILK 7-8 lat
C323 BARBARA KUREK 7-8 lat
- BARBARA SKWIRA 5-6 lat
- BARBARA SKWIRA 7-8 lat
B204 BARBARA MAKSYMIK 5-6 lat
B209 BARBARA ROSA 5-6 lat
D125 BARTEK ŻYCZYŃSKI 9-10 lat
E213 BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁDAKOWSKI 11-12 lat
D116 BARTOSZ CISZEWSKI 9-10 lat
D123 BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI 9-10 lat
C130 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI 7-8 lat
- BARTOSZ KULIK 9-10 lat
D104 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI 9-10 lat
C222 BIANKA SZPAKIEWICZ 7-8 lat
A126 BLANKA SOBOTA-KRASIŃSKA do 4 lat
C149 BLANKA WIATROWSKA 7-8 lat
C232 BLANKA CZERBNIAK 7-8 lat
B245 BŁAŻEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 5-6 lat
D132 BRUNO BRYLANT 9-10 lat
C226 BRUNO WROCZYŃSKI 7-8 lat
B123 BRUNO KREMER 5-6 lat
C303 BRUNO FROŁOW 7-8 lat
E107 BRUNO SZPILSKI 11-12 lat
B236 BRUNON BOBROWSKI 5-6 lat
A122 CASPIAN FARRALES do 4 lat
E117 CHADWICK FARRALES 11-12 lat
A123 CHARLES FARRALES do 4 lat
- CYPRIAN PIOTR STEFANSKI KACPRZAK 5-6 lat
C337 DAMIAN BONIECKI 7-8 lat
B332 DAWID CHOJNACKI 5-6 lat
C206 DAWID PIECHOTKA 7-8 lat
D242 DAWID RUTKOWSKI 9-10 lat
C210 DENIS HRUZEWICZ 7-8 lat
E216 DOMINIK KARCZEWSKI 11-12 lat
A229 DOMINIK CHOJNACKI do 4 lat
D142 DOMINIK WAWER 9-10 lat
A148 DOMINIK ZARZYŃSKI do 4 lat
E220 DOMINIKA BARAN 11-12 lat
C219 DOMINIKA MIŁEK 7-8 lat
B121 DOMINIKA SŁAWCZYK 5-6 lat
D128 DOMINIKA MAŁECKA 9-10 lat
A103 DOROTA DRABAREK do 4 lat
E101 EDYTA SADLEJ 11-12 lat
C209 ELŻBIETA PIECHNA 7-8 lat
C217 EMIL DEMBEK JENSEN 7-8 lat
A214 EMILIA KIK do 4 lat
B130 EMILIA URBAN 5-6 lat
A142 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA do 4 lat
D204 EMILIA ADAMCZYK 9-10 lat
C121 EMILIA WÓJCICKA 7-8 lat
B243 EMILIA FURMAGA 5-6 lat
- EMILIA MATYJASIAK 5-6 lat
A133 EMILIA ŚLIWA do 4 lat
D205 EMMA PŁONKA 9-10 lat
B223 ERNEST MICHAŁOWSKI 5-6 lat
C109 ERYK PODBIELSKI 7-8 lat
C211 EWA BRALEWSKA 7-8 lat
C306 EWA SOBCZAK 7-8 lat
B312 EWA SOBCZAK 5-6 lat
B108 EWA GAŁASZEWSKA 5-6 lat
B213 FILIP SZYLLER 5-6 lat
B111 FILIP TURULSKI 5-6 lat
C107 FILIP MAKOWSKI 7-8 lat
B202 FILIP MOTYKA 5-6 lat
C139 FILIP MITURA 7-8 lat
B126 FILIP KOZERA 5-6 lat
A106 FILIP GRABOWSKI do 4 lat
C301 FILIP OLEJNIK 7-8 lat
D124 FILIP BOROWSKI 9-10 lat
C221 FILIP GOŁĘBIEWSKI 7-8 lat
D143 FILIP KROCHMALSKI 9-10 lat
C311 FRANCISZEK SKRZECZ 7-8 lat
C312 FRANCISZEK SZEWCZYK 7-8 lat
C305 FRANCISZEK DĘBSKI 7-8 lat
B341 FRANCISZEK SAŁAMACHA 5-6 lat
A230 FRANCISZEK ZWIERKO do 4 lat
D230 FRANCISZEK PRZESMYCKI 9-10 lat
D115 FRANCISZEK KUZIEMSKI 9-10 lat
B244 FRANCISZEK SOLICKI 5-6 lat
C314 FRANCISZEK OMEN 7-8 lat
E103 FRANCISZEK ŁABA 11-12 lat
B310 GABRIELA OCHAB 5-6 lat
C138 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA 7-8 lat
D145 GABRIELA KOWIESKA 9-10 lat
B242 GABRIELA SKONIECZNA 5-6 lat
C244 GABRIELA CZERWIŃSKA 7-8 lat
B110 GABRIELA SKIBA 5-6 lat
C202 GRZEGORZ PEJAS 7-8 lat
D223 GRZEGORZ GĄSOWSKI 9-10 lat
A209 GUCIO CHOJNACKI do 4 lat
A136 HANA JÓZWIK do 4 lat
A140 HANIA ZABŁOCKA do 4 lat
B222 HANNA GIERSZEWSKA 5-6 lat
B301 HANNA BISOWSKA 5-6 lat
C331 HANNA ZWIERKO 7-8 lat
A223 HANNA OWCZAREK do 4 lat
A119 HANNA SZYMKOWSKA do 4 lat
D108 HELENA PIEKAROWICZ 9-10 lat
C208 HELENA GAŁECKA 7-8 lat
- HENRYK ĆWIERZYŃSKI do 4 lat
E124 HUBERT WIATROWSKI 11-12 lat
C129 HUBERT JEZUTEK 7-8 lat
A149 IGNACY PAŁGAN do 4 lat
D141 IGNACY PIMPICKI 9-10 lat
B141 IGNACY KROCHMALSKI 5-6 lat
C108 IGOR MAKOWSKI 7-8 lat
C343 IGOR MALETKA 7-8 lat
E102 IGOR BUJNOWSKI 11-12 lat
D103 IGOR STAŃCZAK 9-10 lat
B145 IGOR ANTCZAK 5-6 lat
D213 IGOR CZERBNIAK 9-10 lat
D209 IGOR ZALEWSKI 9-10 lat
C227 IVO SIARA 7-8 lat
A228 IZABELA STRADOMSKA do 4 lat
B229 IZABELA TEPPER 5-6 lat
D234 JAGODA LATUSZEK 9-10 lat