11. Bieg Ursynowa - Biegi Dziecięce - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E212 SEBASTIAN STĘPIEŃ 11-12 lat
E224 ALEKSANDER ŁAZICKI 11-12 lat
E216 DOMINIK KARCZEWSKI 11-12 lat
E219 KAROLINA RYBA 11-12 lat
E118 NATALIA ŻYCZYŃSKA 11-12 lat
E111 TOMASZ KACZMAREK 11-12 lat
E128 MAJA STEC 11-12 lat
E124 HUBERT WIATROWSKI 11-12 lat
E204 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI 11-12 lat
E109 JULIAN STOLARCZYK 11-12 lat
E119 PAWEŁ KOSARZYCKI 11-12 lat
E120 MACIEJ PARASZEWSKI 11-12 lat
E105 OLIWIA KRZAK 11-12 lat
E121 ANTONI PAŃCZYK 11-12 lat
E129 AGNIESZKA TYTKO 11-12 lat
E226 JAKUB OWCZARZAK 11-12 lat
E220 DOMINIKA BARAN 11-12 lat
- JAKUB SZYMANEK 11-12 lat
E112 WERONIKA SZWARNOWSKA 11-12 lat
E110 PAWEŁ BUDUJ 11-12 lat
E210 ZUZANNA JOBDA 11-12 lat
E130 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA 11-12 lat
E225 MARTYNA JANCZ 11-12 lat
E207 ŁUCJA FROŁOW 11-12 lat
E201 NATHAN FIRLA 11-12 lat
E221 MAJA WRÓBEL 11-12 lat
E223 STANISŁAW LEWDOROWICZ 11-12 lat
E208 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI 11-12 lat
E113 JAN MATUSZ 11-12 lat
E202 KUBA SIEMKO 11-12 lat
E123 WERONIKA SZTARBAŁA 11-12 lat
E213 BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁDAKOWSKI 11-12 lat
E214 KAROLINA KUBERA 11-12 lat
E125 WOJCIECH SŁONIOWSKI 11-12 lat
E106 MIŁOSZ DRYJA 11-12 lat
E217 KAROL PĘCZKOWSKI 11-12 lat
E114 MACIEJ ŁADA 11-12 lat
E102 IGOR BUJNOWSKI 11-12 lat
E101 EDYTA SADLEJ 11-12 lat
E115 TOMASZ KORZAŃSKI 11-12 lat
E209 MATEUSZ SOSNOWSKI 11-12 lat
- JAKUB JUKIEL 11-12 lat
E206 JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA 11-12 lat
E116 ZOFIA LEWANDOWSKA 11-12 lat
E108 OLIWIA BOGUSIEWICZ 11-12 lat
E126 JULIAN GAŁECKI 11-12 lat
E215 MAJA CIOSEK 11-12 lat
E211 ALAN DRZYNICKI 11-12 lat
E107 BRUNO SZPILSKI 11-12 lat
E117 CHADWICK FARRALES 11-12 lat
E222 MARIANNA KULESZA 11-12 lat
E104 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI 11-12 lat
E203 JAKUB CWIL 11-12 lat
E205 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA 11-12 lat
- ŁUKASZ MATYJASIAK 11-12 lat
E103 FRANCISZEK ŁABA 11-12 lat
E122 MATEUSZ MAŁECKI 11-12 lat
E218 ADAM LATUSZEK 11-12 lat
E127 MARYSIA ZARZYŃSKA 11-12 lat
B334 JAN GOLACIK 5-6 lat
B309 JULIA KIK 5-6 lat
B103 ZOFIA LUBECKA 5-6 lat
B212 ALEKSANDRA MAZUR 5-6 lat
- KACPER LASKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B214 OSKAR SZYLLER 5-6 lat
B321 MATEUSZ GRONOWSKI 5-6 lat
B319 ANTONI SKRZECZ 5-6 lat
B335 MICHAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI 5-6 lat
B213 FILIP SZYLLER 5-6 lat
B331 JULIA LEPIANKA 5-6 lat
B215 JAN MIROWSKI 5-6 lat
B336 NIKODEM STAŃCZYK 5-6 lat
B104 MACIEJ MAŚŁANY 5-6 lat
B240 PAWEŁ JABRZYK 5-6 lat
B139 MARIA WRÓBLEWSKA 5-6 lat
- PAWEŁ SUSABOWSKI 5-6 lat
B310 GABRIELA OCHAB 5-6 lat
- ALICJA ZIENTARA 5-6 lat
B333 MALGORZATA PARANDYK 5-6 lat
- MIESZKO SOBOTA-KRASIŃSKI 5-6 lat
B140 MIESZKO SOBOTA-KRASIŃSKI 5-6 lat
B106 PIOTR KRZAK 5-6 lat
B111 FILIP TURULSKI 5-6 lat
B232 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 5-6 lat
B337 KAMIL KACZKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B216 ALEKSANDRA SZCZERBICKA 5-6 lat
B222 HANNA GIERSZEWSKA 5-6 lat
B230 JAKUB MOSKWA 5-6 lat
B105 KUBA PIĘTKA 5-6 lat
B311 ADAM DĘBSKI 5-6 lat
B341 FRANCISZEK SAŁAMACHA 5-6 lat
B201 ALICJA WITOWSKA 5-6 lat
B301 HANNA BISOWSKA 5-6 lat
B305 MARIA PIMPICKA 5-6 lat
B202 FILIP MOTYKA 5-6 lat
B302 ANTEK BALCERSKI 5-6 lat
B122 WOJCIECH WRÓBLEWSKI 5-6 lat
B123 BRUNO KREMER 5-6 lat
B307 ZOFIA HOFFMAN 5-6 lat
B306 JAN HOFFMAN 5-6 lat
B125 ANTONI ZAŁĘCKI 5-6 lat
B124 KACPER ZAŁĘCKI 5-6 lat
B237 LIWIA SIEROCIŃSKA 5-6 lat
B223 ERNEST MICHAŁOWSKI 5-6 lat
B330 KACPER WYSOCKI 5-6 lat
B308 PIOTR SMALA 5-6 lat
- MARCIN SZYMANEK 5-6 lat
B218 LENA WADECKA 5-6 lat
B316 JAKUB JOBDA 5-6 lat
B326 ALEKSANDER WOJTASIK 5-6 lat
B312 EWA SOBCZAK 5-6 lat
B126 FILIP KOZERA 5-6 lat
B313 NATALIA NIEBUDEK 5-6 lat
B127 SZYMON MATYŚKIEWICZ 5-6 lat
B142 MAX BANASZCZYK 5-6 lat
B224 MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA 5-6 lat
B112 KAJETAN STOLARCZYK 5-6 lat
B208 WOJCIECH BĘTKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B225 BARBARA RAFALSKA 5-6 lat
B303 ANTONI ZALEWSKI 5-6 lat
B143 LAURA SUROWIEC 5-6 lat
B107 ZOFIA KOŚCIELAK 5-6 lat
B205 KAROL DZIEKAN 5-6 lat
B131 ARTUR SMOLENSKI 5-6 lat
B206 MAURYCY WOJEWODA 5-6 lat
B128 LILIANA KUZIEMSKA 5-6 lat
B315 MATEUSZ GOGACZ 5-6 lat
B332 DAWID CHOJNACKI 5-6 lat
B231 ALEKSANDRA ZGODA 5-6 lat
B314 MATEUSZ DZIĘCIOŁ 5-6 lat
B130 EMILIA URBAN 5-6 lat
B129 LENA URBAN 5-6 lat
B328 JAN WILK 5-6 lat
B234 NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B115 MAGDALENA TOKAJ 5-6 lat
B245 BŁAŻEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 5-6 lat
B108 EWA GAŁASZEWSKA 5-6 lat
B339 JULIA PAŚKO 5-6 lat
B320 JAN OWCZAREK 5-6 lat
B113 MATEUSZ GRUDA 5-6 lat
B101 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA 5-6 lat
B239 ANTONI WIATR 5-6 lat
B219 ALAN ŚWIOSTEK 5-6 lat
B132 ALEKSANDRA LETKIEWICZ 5-6 lat
B138 MACIEJ WALAWKO 5-6 lat
B114 ADAM WÓJCIK 5-6 lat
B134 ANTONINA KOZERSKA 5-6 lat
B109 WOJCIECH TUREK 5-6 lat
B133 LENA CHUDY 5-6 lat
- AMELIA MIERNIK 5-6 lat
B135 ALAN SWIOSTEK 5-6 lat
- BARBARA SKWIRA 5-6 lat
B116 ADAM WÓJCICKI 5-6 lat
B329 NATALIA PĘCZKOWSKA 5-6 lat
B317 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B235 NATALIA RYMER 5-6 lat
B323 JULIA SZALC 5-6 lat
B119 JULIAN WITUSOWSKI 5-6 lat
B145 IGOR ANTCZAK 5-6 lat
B137 ANTEK SZCZEŚNIAK 5-6 lat
- MARIANNA KOZAKOWSKA 5-6 lat
B318 KACPER GRZĄKA 5-6 lat
- PIOTR ZAŁĘSKI 5-6 lat
B102 TOMEK MAJEWSKI 5-6 lat
B244 FRANCISZEK SOLICKI 5-6 lat
- LEON ŻUCZKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B233 JULIAN PAŚNIK 5-6 lat
B221 MARCELI STĘPIEŃ 5-6 lat
B220 URSZULA JAROSŁAWSKA 5-6 lat
B118 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B117 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B241 JULIA BONIECKA 5-6 lat
- NADIA WILKOS 5-6 lat
B141 IGNACY KROCHMALSKI 5-6 lat
B327 MIKOŁAJ GRZESZCZYK 5-6 lat
B324 MIKOŁAJ CIOSEK 5-6 lat
B242 GABRIELA SKONIECZNA 5-6 lat
B204 BARBARA MAKSYMIK 5-6 lat
B226 MAŁGORZATA JACH 5-6 lat
B325 ALEXANDER CICHECKI 5-6 lat
- KRZYSZTOF CHENOIR 5-6 lat
B148 STANISŁAW MAKOWSKI 5-6 lat
B227 WERONIKA MIŁEK 5-6 lat
B120 SYLWIA SŁAWCZYK 5-6 lat
- SZYMON REGULSKI 5-6 lat
- CYPRIAN PIOTR STEFANSKI KACPRZAK 5-6 lat
B228 OSKAR SELWESTRUK 5-6 lat
- JAKUB PACZKA 5-6 lat
B238 POLA MERKLEJN 5-6 lat
B243 EMILIA FURMAGA 5-6 lat
B209 BARBARA ROSA 5-6 lat
B110 GABRIELA SKIBA 5-6 lat
- EMILIA MATYJASIAK 5-6 lat
B340 AGATKA RZESZUTKO 5-6 lat
B229 IZABELA TEPPER 5-6 lat
B211 STAŚ PRZYCHODZEŃ 5-6 lat
- TOMASZ LENGIEWICZ 5-6 lat
B207 MARCEL MAŁECKI 5-6 lat
B210 MIKOŁAJ JASZCZUK 5-6 lat
B236 BRUNON BOBROWSKI 5-6 lat