Numer startowy | Nazwa drużyny | Imię | Nazwisko | Zebrana kwota |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Google Runners | PIOTR | WITUSOWSKI | |
- | APSik | JULIA | SASIN | |
- | Totalbud | IRENEUSZ | SADURSKI | |
- | SG4Spartans team4 | ALEKSANDRA | DACHOWSKA | |
- | Rundom Runners | MAGDALENA | KAPUSTA | |
- | RUN as ONE | ADAM | BURDAN | |
- | Biegnące Wieprze 2 | RYSZARD | RACZYŃSKI | |
- | OTIS 2 | ARTUR | MICHALAK | |
- | Zaszczepieni#BiegamDobrze | KATARZYNA | SNARSKA | |
- | APU2 | PIOTR | BURCZYK | |
- | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | JAN | TENDERENDA | |
- | APU3 | PIOTR | BURCZYK | |
- | SG4Spartans team4 | ALEKSANDRA | DACHOWSKA | |
- | Biegiem | SZYMON | GŁĄB | |
A101 | Maraton Warszawski 1 | ALICJA | SOBCZAK | |
A102 | Czerwone koguty I | KRZYSZTOF | BURZYŃSKI | |
A103 | Sage C | KRZYSZTOF | DOŁOWSKI | |
A104 | Sage A | BARBARA | KOŁODZIEJSKA | |
A105 | Czerwone Koguty IIPaweł | KRZYSZTOF | BURZYŃSKI | |
A106 | Sage Zepół B | MACIEJ | GORALSKI | |
A107 | Sage Zespół D | DOROTA | ŚNIEG | |
A108 | AKS Polonia Warszawa I | ADAM | WALENDZIEWSKI | |
A109 | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA II | ADAM | WALENDZIEWSKI | |
A110 | KB WYSZKÓW 1 | KATARZYNA | WSZOŁA | |
A111 | KB Wyszków 2 | MARCIN | WAŚNIEWSKI | |
A112 | KB Wyszków 4 | KRZYSZTOF | MATWIEJCZYK | |
A113 | Biegam, żeby żreć więcej ciastków | EWA | JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA | |
A114 | Yokogawa Runners | TOMASZ | DZIUBANY | |
A115 | KB Wyszków 3 | MIREK | HUBA | |
A116 | Biegające Holendry | KONRAD | JABŁOŃSKI | |
A117 | Robert Bosch CI | IRENEUSZ | SOBIPAN | |
A118 | KB Wyszków V | MAREK | ZIĘTARA | |
A119 | ZALEWSCY | MARCIN | ZALEWSKI | |
A120 | Drużyna Gołębia | PIOTR | WÓJCIK | |
A121 | Aplitt 1 | RADOSŁAW | RYBAK | |
A122 | PPD | MARTA | DOMIAN | |
A123 | The Luzers | PAWEŁ | LIBER | |
A124 | Provident Polska S.A. | RADOSŁAW | KACPRZAK | |
A125 | Nielsen Polska IV | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A126 | Nielsen Polska III | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A127 | Nielsen Polska II | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A128 | Nielsen Polska I | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A129 | Nielsen Polska VIII | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A130 | Nielsen Polska VII | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A131 | Nielsen Polska VI | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A132 | Nielsen Polska V | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A133 | BIG-BIK-owcy | TOMASZ | SUDAKOWSKI | |
A134 | Dzieci PRL-u | JANUSZ | TORZEWSKI | |
A135 | ComtegRUN 1 | KATARZYNA | KRAJ | |
A136 | KMD Running Team | MARCIN | SIERANT | |
A137 | Dynamo KOłomyja | KATARZYNA | GRABOWSKA | |
A138 | QuintilesIMS Team 3 | KRZYSZTOF | DZIOBA | |
A139 | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 | JACEK | BAŁACKI | |
A140 | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 | PIOTR | DZIEKAN | |
A141 | X team | SZCZEPAN | BOROWSKI | |
A142 | Biegające Wieprze | KRZYSZTOF | SOKALSKI | |
A143 | Aldesa Running Team 1 | MAŁGORZATA | MELLIN | |
A144 | Aldesa Running Team 2 | MAŁGORZATA | MELLIN | |
A145 | Alfa Laval 1 | JACEK | PYSKŁO | |
A146 | Alfa Laval 2 | JACEK | PYSKŁO | |
A147 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM II | JAROSŁAW | ŻÓRAWSKI | |
A148 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM I | JAROSŁAW | ŻÓRAWSKI | |
A149 | Wedel | ARKADIUSZ | ROWIŃSKI | |
A150 | BELLONA Team | MARCIN | ADAMCZYK | |
A151 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | KARINA | PECHO | |
A152 | APN Promise | PIOTR | BIELIŃSKI | |
A153 | One DLL 3 | JOANNA | MODLIBOREK | |
A154 | One DLL 2 | JOANNA | MODLIBOREK | |
A155 | One DLL 1 | JOANNA | MODLIBOREK | |
A156 | Bell 4 | BOGUSŁAWA | MAJER | |
A157 | Bell 3 | BOGUSŁAWA | MAJER | |
A158 | Bell 2 | BOGUSŁAWA | MAJER | |
A159 | Bell 1 | BOGUSŁAWA | MAJER | |
A160 | Virtualo | BENIAMIN | SCHON | |
A161 | Altacet Team II | MARTA | JUST | |
A162 | Norton Rose Fulbright 1 | ARTUR | JOŃCZYK | |
A163 | Cosmedica I | AGNIESZKA | KLEKOTKA | |
A164 | Cosmedica IV | AGNIESZKA | KLEKOTKA | |
A165 | Cosmedica III | AGNIESZKA | KLEKOTKA | |
A166 | Cosmedica II | AGNIESZKA | KLEKOTKA | |
A167 | TransEko | ŁUKASZ | SZYMAŃSKI | |
A168 | Zadyszka | SZYMON | BYLIŃSKI | |
A169 | BZ WBK GCB | MARCIN | MAKULEC | |
A170 | BZ WBK GCB | MARCIN | MAKULEC | |
A171 | IPSON | NATALIA | PLEWA | |
A172 | DNB Runners | PIOTR | MUTRYNOWSKI | |
A173 | FERRING | KATARZYNA | JARECKA | |
A174 | Nie Tak Szybko! | PAWEŁ | CZOŁNIK | |
A175 | ERIF<>FIRE | JAROSŁAW | FURMANIAK | |
A176 | nie wiem, nie znam się, zarobiony jestem | ROBERT | DRZEWIECKI | |
A177 | KMD RSG | MARCIN | SIERANT | |
A178 | Sodexo Run | GRZEGORZ | WYWROT | |
A179 | Byle do mety | NATALIA | PETRYK | |
A180 | PZU Sport Team 2 | DOROTA | SKIBICKA | |
A181 | PZU Sport Team 3 | DOROTA | SKIBICKA | |
A182 | PZU Sport Team 1 | DOROTA | SKIBICKA | |
A183 | PZU Sport Team 4 | DOROTA | SKIBICKA | |
A184 | Di Xelion Time | MARCIN | KULA | |
A185 | Media Group Running Team | KAROLINA | SOCHAN | |
A186 | Di Xelion | MARCIN | KULA | |
A187 | Compensa Team | MARTA | KRZYŻANOWSKA | |
A188 | Altacet Team I | MARTA | JUST | |
A189 | Polska Cyfrowa | RAFAŁ | NOWAK | |
A190 | ARS Retail | PRZEMYSŁAW | KASIAK | |
A191 | Polidea I | MICHAŁ | MIZERA | |
A192 | Polidea II | MICHAŁ | MIZERA | |
A193 | Pędziwiatry z Ministerstwa Energii | MATYLDA | DANIELKIEWICZ | |
A194 | Norton Rose Fulbright 2 | MAKSYMILIAN | JARZĄBEK | |
A195 | Sales&More MI Running Team | ANDRZEJ | RUSIŁOWICZ | |
A196 | Sales&More DOK Running Team | ANDRZEJ | RUSIŁOWICZ | |
A197 | CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 2 | KONRAD | SIERPIŃSKI | |
A198 | Cisowianka Team PL 1 | KONRAD | SIERPIŃSKI | |
A199 | Direct Communication | ALEKSANDRA | FIŁONOWICZ | |
A200 | Matex Controls | JOLANTA | KAMIŃSKA | |
A201 | Esselte Team | JUSTYNA | SOBANSKA | |
A202 | Architekci Dawidczyk & Partnerzy | TOMASZ | DAWIDCZYK | |
A203 | CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 3 DYREKCJA | KONRAD | SIERPIŃSKI | |
A204 | Gilead Sports Team | ŁUKASZ | RUTKOWSKI | |
A205 | AMW#1 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A206 | AMW#2 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A207 | AMW#4 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A208 | AMW#3 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A209 | AMW#6 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A210 | AMW#5 | ANNA | JASINA | |
A211 | QuintilesIMS I | KATARZYNA | TEPER | |
A212 | QuintilesIMS II | MARCIN | PRACZ | |
A213 | Henkel Running Team | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A214 | Henkel Runnig Team I | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A215 | Henkel Runnig Team III | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A216 | Henkel Running Team II | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A217 | Henkel Running Team IV | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A218 | FPL Team | AGATA | BASZAK | |
A219 | SQUADRA AZZURRA | DANILO | FERRARIS | |
A220 | CBC Run Together | DAGMARA | DĄBROWSKA | |
A221 | Załoga "G" [wym. dżi] | RAFAŁ | DĄBROWSKI | |
A222 | Elektrometal Energetyka SA | MARIUSZ | MAŚLANY | |
A223 | Rembertów Team II | KAROLINA | BIELEC | |
A224 | Aegon | RADOSŁAW | ŁABUDZIŃSKI | |
A225 | QuintilesIMS IV | MACIEJ | REK | |
A226 | Out of Control | ANNA | DZIWOŃ | |
A227 | CHEP | PIOTR | RÓŻYCKI | |
A228 | Novartis & Alcon | JUSTYNA | ŁADA | |
A229 | Alcon & Novartis | JUSTYNA | ŁADA | |
A230 | AXA Running Team | DANIEL | SZTOMBER | |
A231 | Klub Sportowy Oxygen Ursus | PAWEŁ | KROCHMAL | |
A232 | Klub Sportowy Oxygen Ursus | PAWEŁ | KROCHMAL | |
A233 | ITBC RUN | KAMIL | JACKOWSKI | |
A234 | Cartrack Sport Team 1 | KAROLINA | MAŃKOWSKA | |
A235 | Cartrack Sport Team 2 | KAROLINA | MAŃKOWSKA | |
A236 | CF EMC Endurance | ADAM | WICHNIAREK | |
A237 | Rockcastle | PIOTR | HAJGIEL | |
A238 | Inventiv RUN as ONE | ADAM | BURDAN | |
A239 | Workplace | BARTŁOMIEJ | WIŚNIEWSKI | |
A240 | Kuryłowicz & Associates | AGATA | GROCHOWSKA | |
A241 | Amatorzy ryzyka | DAWID | PONIATOWSKI | |
A242 | Bank Pocztowy S.A. _ 1 | JOLANTA | DĄBROWSKA | |
A243 | WKBieg Relaks | MATYLDA | BUDZYN | |
A244 | WKBieg PRO | MATYLDA | BUDZYN | |
A245 | Softtutor Team | MICHAŁ | WIATR | |
A246 | Toyota Material Handling | MARCIN | MAŃKA | |
A247 | Klub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A. 2 | RADOSŁAW | KACPRZAK | |
A248 | FDP Runners - Team III | MICHAŁ | GOŁASZEWSKI | |
A249 | FDP Runners - Team II | MICHAŁ | GOŁASZEWSKI | |
A250 | FDP Runners - Team I | MICHAŁ | GOŁASZEWSKI | |
A251 | Accenture Team One | TOMEK | GAJDECKI | |
A252 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_2 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A253 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_1 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A254 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_3 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A255 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_5 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A256 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_4 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A257 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_6 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A258 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_8 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A259 | Carrefour Running Team 2017_7 | GRZEGORZ | WAZOWICZ | |
A260 | Orangina Schweppes | AGATA | RAFAŁOWSKA | |
A261 | PAYBACK | SANDRA | RUCIŃSKA | |
A262 | PAYBACK | SANDRA | RUCIŃSKA | |
A263 | K2 Media Running Team | EMILIA | MACIEJEWSKA | |
A264 | Alior Running Team | JOANNA | SZTEJNA | |
A265 | Orbium 1 | HUBERT | CHRZANOWSKI | |
A266 | Orbium 2 | HUBERT | CHRZANOWSKI | |
A267 | Orbium 3 | HUBERT | CHRZANOWSKI | |
A268 | AXA Running Team 2 | DANIEL | SZTOMBER | |
A269 | RK Athletics III | ANETA | KACZMAREK | |
A270 | RK Athletics II | ANETA | KACZMAREK | |
A271 | RK Athletics I | ANETA | KACZMAREK | |
A272 | FPL Team 2 | AGATA | BASZAK | |
A273 | THUASNE II | KAROL | MATYS | |
A274 | THUASNE I | KAROL | MATYS | |
A275 | MDDP Running Team2 | DOROTA | CHRUŚCIEL-DZIEKAŃSKA | |
A276 | MDDP Running Team | DOROTA | CHRUŚCIEL-DZIEKAŃSKA | |
A277 | Hitachi Capital Polska | DANUTA | BARANOWSKA | |
A278 | Hitachi Capital Polska | DANUTA | BARANOWSKA | |
A279 | WINIARY | DARIA | RUCIŃSKA | |
A280 | ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA 2 | MARCIN | MAZUR | |
A281 | ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA 1 | MARCIN | MAZUR | |
A282 | Nextbike Running Team | MICHAŁ | PIĘDEL | |
A283 | YOLO | MAREK | BARTKOWSKI | |
A284 | Novartis | PAULINA | GRABOWSKA | |
A285 | IPSON MED | NATALIA | PLEWA | |
A286 | RP Runners | ADAM | WILGUS |