39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10034 MACIEJ KUROWSKI M-40
10035 JOANNA STUDZINSKA K-30
10036 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
10037 TOMASZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
10038 KRZYSZTOF SIDOWSKI M-50
10039 PAWEŁ KLIMIUK M-20
10040 MICHAŁ TAŃSKI M-30
10041 DARIUSZ SAŁAGA M-30
10042 PIOTR GINTER M-30
10043 KAROL GÓRALSKI M-30
10044 JACEK SZĘSZOŁ M-30
10045 RAFAŁ MIZERSKI M-40
10046 PAWEŁ SYPCZUK M-30
10047 KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
10048 DAWID SZYMCZAK M-30
10049 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-40
10050 SŁAWOMIR CELMER M-40
10051 PAULINA SERAFIN K-30
10052 PIOTR MIKORENDA M-40
10053 MICHAŁ KALETA M-20
10054 KAROL HILDEBRANDT M-30
10055 PAWEŁ WASILJEW M-30
10056 MARCIN SZCZEPANIK M-40
10057 RAFAŁ DUDA M-30
10058 WOJCIECH URBAN M-40
10059 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
10060 JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
10061 IWONA DUDA K-30
10062 KAROLINA BIEROŃSKA K-20
10063 SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁEK M-20
10064 SEWERYN GRZĄDKOWSKI M-40
10065 TOMASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
10066 ZYGMUNT ŚWIĄTKO M-60
10067 PIOTR HOŁOWIENKO M-30
10068 OSKAR KĘSZYCKI M-20
10069 MATEUSZ DUNAJ M-20
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
10070 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
10071 MIROSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-40
10072 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
10073 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-30
10074 PIOTR BARANEK M-50
10075 MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
10076 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M-30
10077 ANNA ŁAWRYNOWICZ K-40
10078 ANNA STOPA K-40
10079 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-40
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
10080 MAREK SARNA M-40
10081 GRZEGORZ TANKIELUN M-30
10082 ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K-50
10083 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
10084 STANISŁAW STWORZYJAN M-50
10085 KAROL MACIASZCZYK M-30
10086 TOMASZ BANACH M-50
10087 BARTOSZ PIEC M-20
10088 BOGUSŁAW STREMPEL M-50
10089 JACEK KLUCH M-40
1009 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
10090 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
10091 WIKTOR SIEMASZ M-30
10092 DAGMARA WĄSOWSKA K-30
10093 TOMASZ ŁAKOMIEC M-30
10094 AGNIESZKA ANDRULEWICZ K-30
10095 EWELINA MOŃKA K-20
10096 PIOTR KUŁAK M-20
10097 KAMIL KASPERSKI M-30
10098 IRENEUSZ GÓŹDŹ M-40
10099 GRZEGORZ HINNEL M-60
10100 PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-20
10101 PIOTR ROMANOWSKI M-30
10102 BEATA WOŹNIAK K-40
10103 BEATA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
10104 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
10105 PIOTR WALSKI M-40
10106 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK M-40
10107 MATEUSZ ZABURKO M-30
10108 GRZEGORZ GRZECH M-50
10109 TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-30
10110 JAN ZELEK M-50
10111 EUGENIUSZ TKACZUK M-50
10112 JACEK CHRZANOWSKI M-40
10113 RADOSŁAW LECH M-40
10114 RAFAŁ OCHOTA M-40
10115 SŁAWOMIR MAGOLAN M-30
10116 MICHAŁ ŁAGODA M-60
10117 NORBERT KOŁDA M-30
10118 SYLWIA ROSIŃSKA-CIAŁOWICZ K-40
10119 WOJCIECH PODSIADŁO M-20
1012 MARCIN JONIK M-40
10120 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-40
10121 PIOTR JĘDRZEJAK M-40
10122 MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI M-40
10123 TOMASZ MAGALSKI M-20
10124 ŁUKASZ DURNAKOWSKI M-30
10125 MACIEJ NOWICKI M-50
10126 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
10127 KRZYSZTOF KREFT M-30
10128 MICHAŁ BRZOZOWSKI M-40
10129 MARCIN MATEJCZYK M-30
10130 JAKUB GRYZ M-30
10131 SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI M-40
10132 WŁODZIMIERZ KOWALCZYK M-50
10133 TOMASZ RYCHLEWICZ M-30
10134 MARCIN GORĄCY M-30
10135 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-30
10136 MAREK RZEWNICKI M-30
10137 RADOSŁAW KICZYŃSKI M-30
10138 ANDRZEJ PAKUŁA M-20
10139 ADAM FLORCZAK M-30
10140 ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
10141 MARCIN KAŹMIERSKI M-30
10142 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
10143 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI M-40
10144 MARCIN SZYMONIAK M-30
10145 PIOTR DEMPNIAK M-40
10146 TOMASZ BONCZAK M-40
10147 ANNA IWANOWSKA-PASKUDZKA K-30
10148 PIOTR ROMAŃSKI M-30
10149 JERZY JANIACZYK M-50
10150 MARIUSZ KAWA M-40
10151 WOJCIECH BIAŁOBRZEWSKI M-40
10152 DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA K-30
10153 MAŁGORZATA CYTROWSKA K-40
10154 PRZEMYSŁAW RYMSZEWIC M-30
10155 TOMASZ NOWACZYK M-30
10156 PRZEMYSŁAW MROCZEK M-40
10157 MARCIN KOZIOŁ M-30
10158 ADAM KUCHARSKI M-40
10159 SEBASTIAN KWIECIŃSKI M-40
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
10160 MARCIN OSUSZEK M-20
10161 MARCIN KREFT M-30
10162 DARIUSZ KOLIBCZYNSKI M-40
10163 ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
10164 ANDRZEJ SZARMACH M-30
10165 MARCIN KUCHARSKI M-40
10166 PAWEŁ BAREJA M-30
10167 PIOTR CZARNACKI M-50
10168 DAMIAN RYKALSKI M-30
10169 MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
10170 JACEK BIAŁOBŁOCKI M-50
10171 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
10172 ANDRZEJ KONARSKI M-30
10173 MAREK BUDZIŃSKI M-40
10174 ROBERT BORUC M-30
10175 MAŁGORZATA GRZENIA K-40
10176 ARTUR GAWRYCH M-30
10177 EDYTA WASILEWSKA K-20
10178 MICHAL DYMOWSKI M-30
10179 MAŁGORZATA WOJTAŚ K-20
10180 MARIA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
10181 MACIEJ KOSIEC M-40
10182 MARCIN MICHALAK M-30
10183 PAWEŁ PAŃTA M-40
10184 SŁAWOMIR KALISKI M-20
10185 ANNA BŁASZCZYK K-40
10186 TOMASZ JANTA M-20
10187 PIOTR PUSTELNIK M-30
10188 PRZEMEK FILIPOWICZ M-40
10189 MACIEJ PASTURCZAK M-20
1019 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
10190 LESZEK PAPIERSKI M-40
10191 MICHAŁ BZDYRA M-30
10192 TOMASZ FIGURA M-30
10193 TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M-40
10194 ROBERT TELKA M-40
10195 MATEUSZ BARZYK M-40
10196 LUCYNA ZIĘBA K-30
10197 RADOSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-30
10198 KAMIL RYBUS M-20
10199 ANNA SIUDAK K-30
10200 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
1021 ZENON ŁAPIŃSKI M-60
10211 PAWEŁ URBANIEC M-30
10212 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-30
10213 MICHAŁ MACIĄG M-30
10214 DAMIAN DUDEK M-30
10215 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-30
10216 MAREK WAKUŁA M-40
10217 PAWEŁ SŁOWIK M-30
1022 SEBASTIAN SZAŁADZIŃSKI M-40
10231 PAWEŁ SZUDROWICZ M-30
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-50
1026 ADAM DOLIŃSKI M-30
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
1028 RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
11001 MAREK PABIS M-30
11002 MACIEJ PAPRZYCKI M-30
11003 SEWERYN SOBIESZEK M-30
11004 WOJCIECH KUJATT M-40
11005 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
11006 PIOTR TONDYS M-40
11007 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERCZAK M-50
11008 PRZEMEK ROZALSKI M-30
11009 ARKADIUSZ ZUB M-40
11010 KRZYSZTOF WALCZAK M-30
11011 PIOTR ŁAKOMY M-30