39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KAMIL STANKIEWICZ M-20
- KAMIL URBANOWICZ M-30
- ADAM KMIEĆ M-40
- BEATA KĘPSKA K-20
- TRIINU KRUUS K-20
- ARTUR FERENS M-40
- GRZEGORZ GIDASZEWSKI M-30
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-50
- HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK M-30
- AHMED SAADEDIN M-30
- SŁAWEK KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT GOLUBSKI M-40
- MACIEJ HETMANN M-30
- MARCIN GABRYELSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KRAĆKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
- IWONA RUSEK K-30
- BOGUMIŁ KOSTKA M-30
- MACIEJ STEGLINSKI M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JACEK CICHY M-40
- MICHAŁ TUŁAJEW M-30
- ANNA LASZCZYK K-20
- ŁUKASZ RZYSKO M-30
- PIOTR WICIŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KACZOR M-40
- ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
- PIOTR WĘGRZYN M-30
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- EMILA WEILAND K-40
- AGNIESZKA PŁOŃSKA K-30
- ZDZISŁAW KLUF M-60
- TOMASZ KOLANEK M-40
- JACEK SIEDLECKI M-50
- ANIA GAŁEK K-30
- MARCIN KARPIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
- BARRY ROONEY M-30
- MIROSŁAWA DUNAJSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
- EWA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN SOWULA M-30
- MAGDA ŁOMOCIŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH ŁUCZAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA BIEGANNA K-40
- PAULINA TYMOWICZ-GRZYB K-30
- SŁAWOMIR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA LATAWIEC K-20
- PAWEŁ RASZEJA M-40
- IGOR BACHUREWICZ M-30
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-20
- ROBERT GAWIN M-40
- ARTUR PELIKAN M-20
- ANETA SALAMONOWICZ K-20
- MILENA KŁYS K-20
- JACEK SIKOROWSKI M-30
- ARTUR NIEDŹWIEDZKI M-30
- KAROL KOŚĆ M-30
- ALEKSANDER PALUCH M-20
- SŁAWOMIR SŁOMA M-40
- MAREK KUKĽA M-40
- ANNA WÓJTOWICZ K-20
- MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
- VIOLETTA PAWLUS K-30
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-SOBOLEWSKA K-40
- SYLWIA BONDARCZUK K-40
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- MARTA HALICKA K-30
- MATEUSZ TARKA M-30
- RAFAŁ PRUSZYŃSKI M-20
- CRAIG RIMMER M-40
- KAROLINA PIETYRA K-30
- MARTA ŻYSKO-PAŁUBA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-20
- PIOTR JANKIEWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŁACH K-40
- PIOTR OLESZCZAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GASIK-POWAŁKA K-30
- KAROLINA ENGELGARDT K-30
- SYLWESTER ŁUKASIAK M-40
- HAIFENG TANG M-30
- LUCA BASILE M-40
- MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-20
- KAROL SKOCZYLAS M-40
- MIROSŁAW CIECIERA M-40
- RADOSŁAW SIERADZKI M-30
- ANNA MYSŁEK K-40
- ALEKSANDRA GABRIEL K-30
- DANIEL FRĄC M-40
- PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- JANA GLINIECKA K-40
- ZDZISLAWA CUDOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN POPIOŁEK M-40
- MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- ANNA GAJOS K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ DZIUBAK M-20
- PAWEŁ ŚLĘZAK M-30
- RAMAN KORNEU M-30
- MARCIN KOZICKI M-30
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- DANUTA STĘPNICKA K-40
- PAWEŁ DROŹDZIK M-40
- PIOTR BIDZIŃSKI M-30
- JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
- RYSZARD GOGAŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ STRZELECKI M-30
- TOMASZ GRIMM M-40
- ŁUKASZ JASZCZYK M-20
- LILIANA KOŁACZ K-30
- KAMIL POMORSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ MARJAŃCZUK M-20
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA MARCOL K-20
- PIOTR GAJEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA WACH K-30
- PAWEŁ GOŁAWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
- DAREK PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ STACHURA M-40
- EUGENIA SAMODELKINA K-30
- KATARZYNA DUSKA K-40
- AŚKA JANUSZKIEWICZ K-40
- SZYMON MUSTER M-40
- PRZEMEK SAJEWSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA LESZCZAK K-20
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-30
- ROBERT KUBARKO M-40
- DARIUSZ GIZIŃSKI M-40
- DELPHINE STEFANSKI F-30
- KINGA MULIK K-20
- SŁAWOMIR DULEBSKI M-30
- ANNA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-20
- SYLWIA PIŃSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR RATAJ M-50
- TOMEK OWCZAREK M-40
- ZBIGNIEW SZEWCZUK M-50
- DANIEL ARKE M-30
- MARCIN GALANT M-40
- KAMIL MEDIGER M-20
- MICHAŁ PRZYWARA M-30
- DAGMARA KISIEL K-30
- KAMIL SULEJ M-30
- MARCIN MACIAS M-30
- KONRAD KABAŁA M-40
- ANGEL MARTIN M-20
- SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ ŁĘTOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-40
- CHRISTOPHE WACSIN M-40
- MAREK DZIURA M-30
- DANIEL CARTER M-20
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- JACEK RĘBAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA M-30
- NATALIA KOTECKA K-20
- KAROL SMUTEK M-30
- KATARZYNA JOKEL K-30
- ANNA LEWANDROWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- RAFAL PIETRZAKOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR ŻUBER M-40
- PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT DĄBSKI M-40
- MAREK FABISIAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ VAN MARKE DE LUMEN M-30
- PIOTR RYBAKOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL ADAMSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
- BEATA SZOŁTYSEK K-40
- GABRIEL MRZYCZEK K-30
- RAFAŁ GOCAŁEK M-40
- ZUZIA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
- RADOSŁAW BOBOŃ M-30
- JUSTYNA POLITAŃSKA K-20
- MAREK WITKOWSKI M-30
- TZU YUAN SU F-20
- RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
- PATRYK RAWECKI M-20
- RAFAŁ STAWICKI M-30
- ARTUR CUDAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZUBA M-30
- DOROTA CZECH K-40
- ŁUKASZ SIWIŃSKI M-30
- BLANKA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
- RAFAŁ GAWEŁ M-40
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ GACZYŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR PASIEKA M-30
- WOJCIECH GIL M-40
- BARTOSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW JAKUBIK M-50
- ELA SOBCZYK K-40
- KONRAD SITKIEWICZ M-20
- ROMAN CHODARA M-60