36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ROBERT WASZKIEWICZ M-40
2825 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
2841 LUKASZ DEBOWSKI M-30
2772 TEVFIK OZGUR OZGUVEN M-30
2790 STEPHEN BARNETT M-40
2806 GERALDINO SILVA M-50
2822 RICHARD MASTERPOL M-30
2845 BARTOSZ MAŁAŻEWSKI M-20
- IVAN KORNILOV M-30
- MICHAŁ MADALIŃSKI M-50
- ADAM ZAJĄKAŁA M-30
- KAROLINA GIBAS K-20
8736 PIOTR BURZYK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PAWLIK M-40
- RADOSŁAW ŁAWRYNOWICZ M-20
5669 KRZYSZTOF JĘCEK M-20
2930 ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO M-40
- ADAM STOLA M-30
2875 PAWEŁ GROT M-40
- SZCZEPAN GOWIN M-20
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
- ALINA LUTSENKO K-20
2939 PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
6405 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-40
- MICHAL ARENDARSKI M-20
- PAULINA GWISTKA K-20
- KONRAD PYTKA M-30
5037 KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-30
6985 AREK PRZYBYSZ M-20
- ANNE-MARIE WILLICOTT K-40
6592 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- JAKUB DASZKIEWICZ M-40
6629 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
- STEFAN SWIATEK M-30
9440 TOMASZ DRZAZGA M-30
- WALDEMAR KUBICKI M-40
9847 MATEUSZ ZABORSKI M-20
3385 ANNA PARTYCKA K-30
6986 KRZYSZTOF ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-50
- MARTA KOPACZ K-30
- JAN OKRASA M-20
8310 ROBERT LACH M-40
2992 MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-40
5941 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-40
2943 ŁUKASZ SZYMULA M-40
- MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-20
7368 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-50
3660 MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
3024 JAN SOBUSIAK M-40
- LESZEK PROKURAT M-50
6612 MAREK SZERSZENIEWSKI M-50
- MILENA PALCZEWSKA K-30
8084 EDYTA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW NIEMIRA-ADAMCZYK M-20
6732 PAWEŁ BĄKOWSKI M-30
3102 MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-20
3609 MONIKA ŁUKASIK-DUSZYŃSKA K-30
3101 MATEUSZ MACIEJCZAK M-20
3095 TOMASZ SYPIEŃ M-40
- DARIUSZ PIOTROWICZ M-30
5851 WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI M-40
5562 DOMINIK KLAUS M-30
3105 MARTYNA DĄBKOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ BRYLSKI M-30
3150 JAMES SIMPSON M-30
- PAWEŁ PRÓŻANIN M-20
3716 MAREK SKOTNICKI M-40
8206 STANISŁAW ROZMIANIEC M-50
3212 KONRAD SADOWSKI M-20
4603 MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI M-40
- MARTYNA JÓŹWIKOWSKA K-20
3187 EMILIA KORCZYŃSKA K-20
3121 SYLWESTER RACINOWSKI M-40
2860 PAWEŁ MICHALSKI M-20
3120 WEIDING ZHANG M-30
- TOMASZ BOŻYK M-40
4407 MAREK ŁYSAKOWSKI M-30
3367 KRZYSZTOF SUCHCICKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
- ADRIANO LUCCHI M-50
5038 KAROLINA ITO K-30
4067 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
3240 SALMA AMARIN K-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-30
7608 TOMASZ GAC M-40
3232 MARCIN FIOŁNA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZATKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-30
3241 SILVEIRA FRANCISCO M-40
- ZBIGNIEW BOROWSKI M-50
6998 KRZYSZTOF SZYDLIK M-40
5886 PIOTR SAWICKI M-30
3315 JURAJ SLAMKA M-30
3346 MONIKA SIWARSKA K-30
3316 MICHAEL COOPER M-30
- JANUSZ JAGUŚCIK M-30
3462 SEBASTIAN KRZEPOTA M-30
6038 IWONA KACZOROWSKA K-20
8155 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZYK M-30
6251 RAFAŁ ROGALA M-30
- CZESŁAW KLEPCZAREK M-50
4747 FREDERIC RUGGIERO M-40
5890 DANIEL ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
7280 LECH MISIEWICZ M-40
4899 HAYASHI TATSUYA M-30
5742 JAROSŁAW ŻYCZYŃSKI M-30
4836 SLAWOMIR BIELECKI M-50
9886 ZBIGNIEW ROSÓŁ M-50
6396 JAKUB BARTKOWIAK M-30
6013 PAWEŁ MIŚKIEWICZ M-30
8137 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-30
5527 MARCIN SŁOMSKI M-20
4855 KRZYSZTOF SARNA M-20
8233 TOMASZ MADEJ M-30
- MICHAŁ ŁABUS M-30
- MONIKA PILARSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ KOMOREK M-40
4972 MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
4971 RAFAŁ RĄCZKA M-30
4891 MACIEK RATAJEWICZ M-30
- JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K-40
- PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M-50
8849 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN BOJANOWSKI M-20
4984 BEATA BONDARUK K-30
7852 TOMASZ SZALACHA M-30
4996 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-40
5041 NATALIA DOBRZYŃSKA K-20
7844 JOANNA RĘBIŚ K-30
5057 RAFAŁ SKOWYRA M-30
5186 MIROSŁAW RZĄDKOWSKI M-40
5076 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-30
7515 GRZEGORZ GROCHOWSKI M-50
5219 MARIUSZ OMELAŃCZUK M-40
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA-DZYR K-30
8232 IWONA WITUSKA K-20
7797 ANDRZEJ BOLIMOWSKI M-20
5245 KINGA HAREMZA K-40
6649 JAKUB NOWOWIEJSKI M-20
5191 MARIUSZ OWSIK M-40
5205 GRZEGORZ CIERPKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LUBOMIRSKI M-30
5227 MARIO IACOVACCI M-50
9427 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-40
8785 YULIYA VITSKO K-20
- MALIK KOSHMUHANOV M-40
5310 ROSENDO BUGARIN M-50
5511 WALDEMAR BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- MAREK KLAMCZYNSKI M-50
5388 MICHAŁ DZIEDZIC M-30
5826 PIOTR WALCZAK M-20
6900 ARTUR MOTYL M-30
5478 EMIL SKRZYNIARZ M-40
5490 ARKADIUSZ CZOSKA M-30
5492 JURGEN RITZEN M-40
5433 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
7687 ŁUKASZ ROMANIEC M-20
5508 BARTOSZ LARKOWSKI M-30
5452 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-30
5457 KRZYSZTOF KUŹNIAR M-30
7616 BARTEK BIELSKI M-30
5473 WOJCIECH JARCZYK M-20
5537 DARIUSZ KULKA M-30
5599 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-20
5570 SŁAWOMIR ZIĘĆ M-30
5652 ANGELIKA ANNA MANCZUK K-20
6201 DAREK KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
5631 MICHAŁ BURSKI M-30
5730 MIROSŁAW KOPACZ M-50
8089 MICHAŁ JANUS M-30
5680 ARTUR MIDAK M-40
5698 PAWEŁ HAMDAN M-20
5740 MICHAŁ JOACHIMIAK M-40
7551 MARCIN GABRYŚ M-20
8549 BARTŁOMIEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
5940 DANUTA KUBAŃ K-40
- BARTOSZ ROMAN M-30
7490 SEWERYN GRZĄDKOWSKI M-30
5789 JAROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
5797 PIOTR HABIB M-40
8396 HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK M-30
5814 TOM WIK M-50
6459 MAREK WOJCZULIS M-30
6180 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
5839 MARCIN KOWALIK M-30
5848 KRZYSZTOF TYMIŃSKI M-60
8669 EWA DUDA K-40
7200 KAMIL WOLSKI M-30
6034 GRZEGORZ DUDA M-40
6113 MONIKA SZUBA K-30
5980 ARKADIUSZ KRÓL M-30
5983 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-50
6204 RAFAL CZYZKOWSKI M-30
6896 BARTŁOMIEJ POJNAR M-30
6048 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI K-40
10034 ANDRZEJ SZORNAK M-40
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF SIPORSKI M-20
9623 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK M-30