36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ PAWLIK M-20
2010 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-40
2012 ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- KAROLINA FRĄCZAK K-30
9717 TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-40
2132 SŁAWEK ŚLEDŹ M-30
3071 ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2033 MARCIN GROTOMIRSKI M-20
2056 JAN MAGDZIAK M-30
2127 KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-30
4593 GRZEGORZ STYCZEŃ M-40
- MARTA KYRCZ K-30
2053 ALICJA KUKLA-KOWALSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-20
6398 PRZEMEK GRZEJDZIAK M-30
- MARCIN LIPSKI M-30
2065 JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK M-30
2090 MACIEJ SZMIGIELSKI M-30
- PIOTR NIEWINOWSKI M-40
2838 HUBERT KLEJEWSKI M-50
4811 SŁAWOMIR ZDROJEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN GIEZ M-30
2086 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
- MALWINA MACIOSZEK K-20
9256 MICHAŁ NURZYŃSKI M-40
6325 MARIA BOCHENEK K-40
2536 ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-30
- EWA STAŃCZAK K-30
2319 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
6373 MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KRYŃSKI M-20
2103 ROMAN SCHNEIDER M-50
- ALEKSANDRA NIEDZIELIN K-20
9938 MAJA ŁUKASZUK K-30
8826 MARCIN DALECKI M-30
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
2115 MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ K-40
- WIESŁAW BONAR M-30
- JACEK MARZĘDA M-30
- TOMASZ MILER M-40
2416 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-30
5017 MICHAŁ KAPISZ M-20
5097 ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-30
3199 MARCIN HORODELSKI M-30
3662 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
8074 PIOTR BOJAROWSKI M-40
5921 MONIKA BORTKIEWICZ K-40
3263 PIOTR OPARA M-40
3269 ZBIGNIEW MARZEC M-20
4837 PAWEŁ KOSIN M-30
- MARIUSZ BASIŃSKI M-30
3228 KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-30
3550 DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ M-30
3291 ALEKSANDER KUNICZUK M-40
- KAMILA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
6067 WOJCIECH PACAJ M-30
- KONRAD SUCHOCKI M-20
- BARBARA SUŁKOWSKA K-60
3310 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-40
- SYLWIA MIŁKOWSKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ PACHLIŃSKI M-40
3345 RADOSŁAW SŁUPECKI M-30
3911 PIOTR SKORUPSKI M-40
- PIOTR KOLCZYŃSKI M-30
3504 PIOTR PIASECKI M-40
3365 MAREK STANEK M-30
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-20
3423 THIJS GRANZIER M-20
3403 JACEK BAGIŃSKI M-40
5569 PATRYK SANECKI M-20
6907 WIKTOR ZIOMEK M-20
3413 ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- TOMEK GÓRECKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA DROZD K-20
6591 GRZEGORZ MAJ M-40
3784 MAŁGORZATA ŻYCHLIŃSKA K-20
4341 MARIUSZ WISZOWATY M-30
3475 DARIUSZ DOLEGA M-40
3500 EWA ROZIEL K-40
3519 CEZARY MILER M-30
- RAFAŁ KORULCZYK M-30
6085 IZABELA SKŁODOWSKA-JECHNA K-30
6462 DOMINIK NOWOTNY M-30
- BARTOSZ SZYMANEK M-30
- IRENEUSZ WOLANIN M-40
7450 ROMAN JARZĄBSKI M-40
3539 SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI M-20
3772 MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
1037 MIROSLAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
8341 AGNIESZKA KUZYK K-30
3701 IZABELA KWAŚNIK K-40
3707 MARCIN KIEREŚ M-30
9900 DOUGLAS DALWOOD M-60
4083 BARBARA CZICHY K-40
3575 DARIUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
6053 RAFAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
5068 TOMASZ WYSZTYGIEL M-40
3605 JAN DEWICKI M-50
3579 MICHAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-20
5080 KATARZYNA SIEMIĄTKOWSKA K-20
- JEREMIAH O MAHONY M-30
- BŁAŻEJ MENDREK M-30
6323 SŁAWOMIR STROJNOWSKI M-50
3668 PATRYCJA KANIGOWSKA K-20
4753 ŁUKASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
3627 MARTIN LAURSEN M-30
4936 MAREK DOLATOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ LUPA M-20
3699 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-30
7757 MARCIN DERDA M-20
3679 PAWEŁ KWARTO M-40
3726 WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M-20
3710 ARTUR POLAŃSKI M-40
3725 ALEKSANDER KOPESTYŃSKI M-30
3736 TOMASZ SKORUPSKI M-30
7117 BARTOSZ KLIMEK M-30
3750 MICHAŁ STRZAŁA M-20
- MICHAŁ CZARNIK M-30
6750 ILONA ŁĄCKA K-40
6728 DANUTA STĘPNICKA K-40
3778 SEBASTIAN DOMURAD M-30
5769 SZYMON ZABROCKI M-20
5782 SEBASTIAN MARKOWIAK M-20
6941 TOMEK PAWŁOWSKI M-30
5900 ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI M-40
6165 ANDRZEJ ŚLĄZAK M-50
5945 MACIEJ PŁYWACZYK M-50
7049 WOJTEK ZARZYCKI M-30
8178 JAROSŁAW POLOCZEK M-30
7573 SEBASTIAN SZPAK M-20
6040 ANNA KSIĄŻEK K-20
7787 MAGDA BRODZINSKA K-20
7298 KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI M-20
7141 GRZEGORZ MAŁOWIECKI M-40
- JERZY SZYMAŃSKI M-70
8786 JAN LEJA M-50
5984 IGOR DUDICH M-60
- INKA RADOMSKA K-20
6009 JACEK KOWALSKI M-30
7095 MACIEJ SAWCZUK M-20
6082 ARTUR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
6156 PIOTR ŚLUSARCZYK M-30
8318 TOMASZ DZIĄG M-20
6196 ANNA BRACIK K-30
6409 ANDRZEJ HALAT M-30
6148 ŁUKASZ WOSCH M-20
7225 ANDRZEJ SEKULAR M-50
7039 RAFAŁ MATERA M-30
9561 PAWEŁ BOCHENEK M-30
6371 IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
6264 JACEK CICHOSZ M-40
8179 MICHAŁ BUDKIEWICZ M-30
8056 ANDRZEJ GUT M-50
6445 SEBASTIAN ODZIEMCZYK M-30
6454 KRZYSZTOF MUCHA M-40
6422 KAROL GĘBICKI M-30
6449 JAREK GLINIAK M-30
6468 MAREK MEWS M-30
- KAMIL KOŁODZIEJSKI M-20
7698 MARCIN POCHROŃ M-20
8545 MAREK LEHR M-40
6507 ROBERT GLEŃ M-30
- PAWEŁ PARADOWSKI M-40
8220 GRZEGORZ STANOWSKI M-40
6535 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-50
7392 DARIUSZ KOŚLA M-30
7238 STEFAN FELINIAK M-30
6778 MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
7366 RAFAŁ KĘPSKI M-30
6613 WIESŁAW MARKOWSKI M-40
7509 MACIEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
6638 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MILEWSKA K-30
6690 KRZYSZTOF JASKÓLSKI M-20
6741 ARTUR KORZEC M-30
8509 MARCIN KAPELA M-30
7006 WOJCIECH WITKOWSKI M-50
7715 ANDRZEJ ŚLĘZAK M-40
6909 RADOSŁAW PIEKARZ M-30
6901 LECH WOJDAT M-60
6972 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M-60
6923 PIOTR HYŻY M-30
6950 MICHAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-20
6963 JANUSZ ZIENTAK M-50
7014 PIOTR ZIENTARSKI M-30
7043 BEATA MAJCHER K-30
- PIOTR WOŹNICKI M-20
7065 MARCIN JAWORSKI M-30
7121 JAROSŁAW ŁOCHACZ M-40
7103 PAWEŁ BARACZ M-20
7582 ARTUR SENATOR M-30
7191 MICHAŁ SZUMIŁO M-30
7217 KAROL SZYMAŃSKI M-30
7494 DOMINIK ZIOŁKOWSKI M-30
7456 LECH RYTWIŃSKI M-60
7702 MARTA OLSZOWY K-30
8166 WOJCIECH CAŁA M-20
7593 MARIOLA GRABOWSKA K-40
7361 TADEUSZ SYCHOWSKI M-50
7378 DAMIAN MICHALSKI M-30