3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ANAIS VAN FAASSEN Toddlers Race
E307 PATRICK LOZADA-MAKULSKI Juniors Race
E155 CHADWICK FARRALES Juniors Race
- FLORIAN VAN FAASSEN Crawlers Race
A537 CHIHAYA KANDA Crawlers Race
A502 YUINA SAKAI Crawlers Race
A224 CHARLES FARRALES Crawlers Race
A223 CASPIAN FARRALES Crawlers Race
D472 EWA HABROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D234 WOJCIECH HUTYRA Bieg Urwisa
D308 MARTA GARTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZUZANNA PACEK Bieg Urwisa
D156 KINGA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D333 LILIANA GALBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D555 MARIKA MIERZWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D155 NATALIA FURMAGA Bieg Urwisa
D524 ROKSANA ROGUSKA Bieg Urwisa
D361 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D513 AMELIA KOWALEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D434 KRZYSZTOF STARTEK Bieg Urwisa
D212 ZUZIA MAJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D367 PAWEŁ SZELACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D266 JAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D419 MICHAL CHLUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D129 IGOR BEDNARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D541 MACIEJ MAZUR Bieg Urwisa
D275 ALICJA KURPIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D150 TYMOTEUSZ BERNHARD Bieg Urwisa
- KAROLINA AULEYTNER Bieg Urwisa
D371 WIKTORIA TYPEK Bieg Urwisa
D149 MIŁOSZ BERNHARD Bieg Urwisa
D334 KAROLINA NOCEŃ Bieg Urwisa
D108 ALICJA GAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D169 JULIUSZ ROKICKI Bieg Urwisa
D368 MICHAŁ NAWROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D267 EMILIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D131 MAXIM GORBUNCHIKOV Bieg Urwisa
D258 EWA JARMOSZKO Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D530 MAREK GŁĄB Bieg Urwisa
D130 MILANA GORBUNCHIKOVA Bieg Urwisa
D412 KAJETAN GALUHN Bieg Urwisa
D223 BARBARA PODOLSKA Bieg Urwisa
D222 MAJA WOLIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D171 LENA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
D170 EMMA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
D259 BARTŁOMIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D444 WERONIKA KOMAN Bieg Urwisa
D134 JAGODA NOWAK Bieg Urwisa
D252 ZOFIA LISICA Bieg Urwisa
D351 SZYMON KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D445 AMELIA SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
D102 MAJA BIEŃKO Bieg Urwisa
D471 JAKUB BIRECKI Bieg Urwisa
D557 ZUZANNA ADAMKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- TERESA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA BABIUCH Bieg Urwisa
D426 ZUZANNA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D354 AMELIA OSTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D525 LENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D207 NATALIA SUCHOLEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D103 MICHAŁ NOWOSIELSKI Bieg Urwisa
D427 TOSIA KOWASZEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D452 ZUZANNA SKURA Bieg Urwisa
D505 OLIWIA KARAMON Bieg Urwisa
- MACIEJ KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D474 JAKUB BLAZEJCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D135 MATYLDA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
D344 BARTŁOMIEJ PNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D453 JAN LUBOMIRSKI Bieg Urwisa
D157 KRZYSZTOF TLAK Bieg Urwisa
D143 FILIP BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MICHAŁ AKSIENIONEK Bieg Urwisa
D218 FILIP DYLAK Bieg Urwisa
D532 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D546 EWA MAZAN Bieg Urwisa
D556 POLA CZERNIKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D229 SZYMON JANKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D428 ALEKSANDRA TUROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D558 WIKTORIA PIOŁUNOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D301 HUBERT GRANICA Bieg Urwisa
D418 AMELIA KAROLAK Bieg Urwisa
D463 AURELIA SACHA Bieg Urwisa
D362 WIKTORIA ZYSK Bieg Urwisa
D559 MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D319 SZYMON KIELAK Bieg Urwisa
D402 AGATA PACHULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D240 LENA SAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D429 JAN KNYSAK Bieg Urwisa
D421 DAWID SKOWERA Bieg Urwisa
D239 MARYSIA KOSTRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D450 SARA KOCH Bieg Urwisa
D465 WIKTOR CYCHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D508 EMILIA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Urwisa
D435 FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D326 KRYSPIN GARSKI Bieg Urwisa
D359 FRANCISZEK KRUCHELSKI Bieg Urwisa
- HUBERT KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D314 HANNA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D461 MIKOŁAJ JEZIORAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D313 FILIP MACIEJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAN LATOSZEK Bieg Urwisa
D111 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D116 KAJA DMOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D327 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA TRZECIAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON ZDUNEK Bieg Urwisa
D516 ANTONINA MIŚKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D451 JAN WITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- IRENA LEŚNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D420 HELENA SASS Bieg Urwisa
D244 KUBA ROGALA Bieg Urwisa
D321 ADAM DZIEKAN Bieg Urwisa
D320 KRZYSZTOF WŁODAWIEC Bieg Urwisa
D268 RAFAŁ MARCINEK Bieg Urwisa
D228 NATALIA MARCINIAK Bieg Urwisa
D403 MIKOŁAJ CZARNECKI Bieg Urwisa
D360 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D506 FRYDERYK STUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D230 MATEUSZ DOMANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D436 JAKUB PAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D462 DORIAN NADOBNIK Bieg Urwisa
D117 JĘDRZEJ ŁĄCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D112 ROKSANA SROCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D140 PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D245 SEBASTIAN ŻABIK Bieg Urwisa
D235 TADEUSZ GUZOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D473 MACIEJ RYMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D538 ZOFIA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
D515 OLIWKA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D514 TYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZ Bieg Urwisa
D369 FILIP ZALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- KALINA PISKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
- STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
D246 MARIA SĘDEK Bieg Urwisa
D410 ANTEK SŁAWEK Bieg Urwisa
D120 TYMON PIEKUTOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D139 MILENA CIOSEK Bieg Urwisa
D404 STANISŁAW JANKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D251 ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZ Bieg Urwisa
D206 MAKSYMILIAN ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D531 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D121 POLA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D250 STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
D411 LAURA ANDRZEJAK Bieg Urwisa
D261 JULIA TOKARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D325 GABRYSIA BIELAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D539 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D339 GABRIELA GARCIA Bieg Urwisa
D345 BARTŁOMIEJ SIEWIEJA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA STYKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D522 KAROLINA SABARAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D413 WITOLD STANISZKIS Bieg Urwisa
D340 FILIP PIEKATZ Bieg Urwisa
D144 TYMON BĄCAL Bieg Urwisa
- BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D145 MARYSIA HOŁOWACZ Bieg Urwisa
D306 JULIA MALIMON Bieg Urwisa
D442 TOMEK BOCHEŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D443 ANTONI RYMARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D213 JAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Urwisa
D405 MARCEL SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
D168 BARTOSZ DENEKA Bieg Urwisa
D125 NIKOLA CICHOWLAS Bieg Urwisa
D547 FRANCISZEK BARAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D202 MILENA GROBBELNA Bieg Urwisa
D464 SZYMON WALAS Bieg Urwisa
D201 KAROLINA MOŃKA Bieg Urwisa
D454 MARIA PRĘDKA Bieg Urwisa
D346 JULIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D475 MIKOLAJ TUSZYNSKI Bieg Urwisa
D163 ZUZANNA WIEŚNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D370 MAJA FEDORCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D548 WIKTORIA STRUPIECHOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D352 JAKUB CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D312 BRUNO BRYLANT Bieg Urwisa
D126 MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D507 DOMINIK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D523 OLEK PALEC Bieg Urwisa
D233 OSKAR BRYKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D338 MAJA IWASZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D269 TOMEK KOZIEJ Bieg Urwisa
D549 DOMINIK STACHULA Bieg Urwisa
D203 AGATA ROSÓŁ Bieg Urwisa
D106 ALICJA KUŹNIK Bieg Urwisa
D154 HUBERT KOZIK Bieg Urwisa
D148 ALEKSANDRA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
D161 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Urwisa
D437 NIKOLA EWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D540 STANISŁAW WOJNAROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D107 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Urwisa
D162 ZUZANNA SKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
D260 ANTONI GĄDEK Bieg Urwisa
D274 ZOFIA CZAJKA Bieg Urwisa
D208 ADAM OLSZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D353 JACEK ŁAKOMSKI Bieg Urwisa
D332 WERONIKA WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
D307 LENA GARTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa