3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B244 PAWEŁ PUSTOŁA Bieg Krasnala
D311 JULIA PUSZAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- QWE QWE Bieg Bąbla
B542 ZUZANNA RABINSKA Bieg Krasnala
B111 KACPER RĄCZKA Bieg Krasnala
B215 HELENA RĄCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D521 NINA RADECKA Bieg Urwisa
C441 LENA RADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
A349 NIKOLA RADOMSKA Bieg Bąbla
A444 MAŁGORZATA RADZKA Bieg Bąbla
B113 STANISŁAW RADZKI Bieg Krasnala
B267 LEON RAKOCZY Bieg Krasnala
A212 ALEKSANDER RASZPLA Bieg Bąbla
A542 GASPARD RAUL Bieg Bąbla
A348 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A526 LEONARD RĘBSKI Bieg Bąbla
A239 NATALIA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A238 AGNIESZKA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C523 MAREK RESZKA Bieg Smyka
A436 MICHAŁ RESZKA Bieg Bąbla
C534 KLAUDIA REWERA Bieg Smyka
C113 JAN ROBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B105 LEON ROBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
C467 JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
D244 KUBA ROGALA Bieg Urwisa
C318 JULEK ROGALA Bieg Smyka
A242 JAN ROGALA Bieg Bąbla
B438 MIKOŁAJ ROGALSKI Bieg Krasnala
D524 ROKSANA ROGUSKA Bieg Urwisa
A406 EWA ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
A405 MIKOŁAJ ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
C460 OLIWIA ROKICKA Bieg Smyka
E133 SZYMON ROKICKI Bieg Juniora
D169 JULIUSZ ROKICKI Bieg Urwisa
C546 JULIAN ROLEK Bieg Smyka
B527 PAWEŁ ROLEK Bieg Krasnala
- IGNACY ROLEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C237 ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
B216 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Krasnala
A445 HANNA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B522 ALEKSANDRA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E337 JAKUB ROSŁANIEC Bieg Juniora
C529 ANNA ROSÓŁ Bieg Smyka
D203 AGATA ROSÓŁ Bieg Urwisa
A120 JAKUB ROSTKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F111 FILIP RÓŻAŃSKI Bieg Małolata
- IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
B202 MICHALINA MAŁGORZATA RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A203 KRZYSZTOF AMADEUSZ RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
E250 HELENA RUCIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D433 WIKTOR RUMIANEK Bieg Urwisa
B465 IGOR RUMIANEK Bieg Krasnala
E263 MIKOŁAJ RUPNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D373 JEREMI RUPNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C327 KACPER RUSAK Bieg Smyka
B540 MATYLDA RUSTECKA Bieg Krasnala
A350 LENA RUSZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A249 LENA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B275 KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D109 ANTONI RUZIK Bieg Urwisa
A114 TOMASZ RUZIK Bieg Bąbla
B561 NELA RYBAŁTOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A521 SZYMON RYBAŁTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F134 DOMINIK RYBARCZYK Bieg Małolata
D167 KAMIL RYBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B174 MIKOŁAJ RYBARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
A229 WIKTORIA RYBICKA Bieg Bąbla
A503 IGNACY RYDEL Bieg Bąbla
D443 ANTONI RYMARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
E309 JEREMIASZ RYMARCZUK Bieg Juniora
D473 MACIEJ RYMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A219 RYSIO RYPINA Bieg Bąbla
- PAWEŁ JÓZEF RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
- MICHAŁ JOACHIM RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
B517 NATALIA RZEDZICKA Bieg Krasnala
C431 MATEUSZ RZESZUTKO Bieg Smyka
B404 AGATA RZESZUTKO Bieg Krasnala
D522 KAROLINA SABARAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
E319 MATYLDA SACHA Bieg Juniora
D463 AURELIA SACHA Bieg Urwisa
A449 LEONARD SACHA Bieg Bąbla
F151 URSZULA SACZEK Bieg Małolata
G119 ZOFIA SACZEK Bieg Nastolatka
A347 HANNA SACZKO Bieg Bąbla
C165 IGNACY SADŁOŃ Bieg Smyka
E220 WERONIKA SADO Bieg Juniora
F131 ZOSIA SADOWSKA Bieg Małolata
E211 LIDZIA SADOWSKA Bieg Juniora
C427 JAN SADOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C216 MARTA SAJNOG Bieg Smyka
A502 YUINA SAKAI Crawlers Race
D118 NINA SALWA Bieg Urwisa
B206 BLANCA SALWA Bieg Krasnala
D240 LENA SAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D241 ADAM SAŁKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B363 FRANCISZEK SAMBORSKI Bieg Krasnala
D256 JAN SAMUL Bieg Urwisa
C332 OLIWIA SAMUL Bieg Smyka
- OLIWIA SAPIJASZKO Bieg Urwisa
D331 OLIWIA SAPIJASZKO Bieg Urwisa
F147 MIKOŁAJ SAPIJASZKO Bieg Małolata
C509 ANDRZEJ SARAPATA Bieg Smyka
D468 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
D469 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
A429 FRYDERYK SASS Bieg Bąbla
C475 WOJCIECH SASS Bieg Smyka
D420 HELENA SASS Bieg Urwisa
E275 ANNA SASS Bieg Juniora
F104 GABRIELA SAWCZYN Bieg Małolata
D127 IZABELA SAWCZYN Bieg Urwisa
C150 MACIEJ SAWCZYN Bieg Smyka
A124 FILIP SAWCZYN Bieg Bąbla
A408 IDA SAWOŚKO Bieg Bąbla
E334 HANNA SCHAB Bieg Juniora
G139 WIKTOR SCHAB Bieg Nastolatka
D439 ZUZIA ŚCIGAJŁO Bieg Urwisa
B470 OLIWIA ŚCIGAJŁO Bieg Krasnala
D246 MARIA SĘDEK Bieg Urwisa
- OSKAR SELWESTRUK Bieg Krasnala
B533 OSKAR SELWESTRUK Bieg Krasnala
E209 KAMIL SENDA Bieg Juniora
A532 KRZYSZTOF SENK Bieg Bąbla
B571 JAN SENK Bieg Krasnala
D445 AMELIA SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
C462 ZOSIA SERAFIN Bieg Smyka
D405 MARCEL SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
B410 MIŁOSZ SERUGA Bieg Krasnala
C137 ANTONINA SIDELNIK Bieg Smyka
E109 JAN SIDELNIK Bieg Juniora
E218 KUBA SIEMKO Bieg Juniora
C361 JULIA SIEMKO Bieg Smyka
A312 AGATKA SIEMKO Bieg Bąbla
D159 ZOSIA SIEŃCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C203 JAN SIEŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
B149 LENA SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A141 DAMIAN SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E364 JAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D562 TOMASZ SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D536 JULIAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B456 LIWIA SIEROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D345 BARTŁOMIEJ SIEWIEJA Bieg Urwisa
B201 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
B175 KALINA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
E318 JAKUB SIKORSKI Bieg Juniora
C567 BARTOSZ SILIWONIUK Bieg Smyka
A506 HANNA SILIWONIUK Bieg Bąbla
- NATALIA SITNIK Bieg Krasnala
D162 ZUZANNA SKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
B555 POLA SKIBIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B441 FILIP SKOCKI Bieg Krasnala
D508 EMILIA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Urwisa
A512 KARINA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
C311 MATEUSZ SKOMORUCHA Bieg Smyka
B170 GUSTAW SKOREK Bieg Krasnala
D421 DAWID SKOWERA Bieg Urwisa
A410 OLIWIA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C453 KACPER SKOWROŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C622 POLA SKROBIK Bieg Smyka
B604 KAJA SKROBIK Bieg Krasnala
C569 OLIWIA SKULTECKA Bieg Smyka
D452 ZUZANNA SKURA Bieg Urwisa
D341 BORIS SKUZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
F152 BARTOSZ SKWAREK Bieg Małolata
E253 NATALIA SKWAREK Bieg Juniora
D266 JAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D355 KLARA ŚLĘZAK Bieg Urwisa
- IGA SLIWSKA Bieg Juniora
C469 NINA SŁAWEK Bieg Smyka
D410 ANTEK SŁAWEK Bieg Urwisa
D432 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A528 NATALIA SŁOMKA Bieg Bąbla
B239 ZUZANNA SŁONAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E261 JUSTYNA SŁOŃSKA Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON SŁOWIK Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM SŁOWIK Bieg Krasnala
- ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Krasnala
- DAWID SMAROŃ Bieg Bąbla
B568 ZUZANNA ŚMIECHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A531 LENA ŚMIETANKA Bieg Bąbla
B401 TADEUSZ SMODEREK Bieg Krasnala
A139 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B353 TYMON SMOLAK Bieg Krasnala
A326 ŁUCJA SMOLAK Bieg Bąbla
C331 ZUZANNA SMOLEŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B305 MARTA SMOLEŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B415 WERONIKA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C560 JULIAN SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C528 KUBA SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E103 BARTOSZ SMORĄGIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E169 BARTOSZ SMYŁA Bieg Juniora
D137 JAN SOBCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C160 MARIANNA SOBCZAK Bieg Smyka
E336 MAŁGORZATA SOBIERAJ Bieg Juniora
C609 JAN SOBIERAJ Bieg Smyka
B569 ZOFIA SOBIERAJ Bieg Krasnala
B128 KAROLINA SOBOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C142 SZYMON SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka