3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
F202 NATASZA OBUCHOWICZ Bieg Małolata
F138 MIKOŁAJ OCHAB Bieg Małolata
B340 GABRIELA OCHAB Bieg Krasnala
D324 MELANIA OCZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C324 BŁAŻEJ ODZIMEK Bieg Smyka
E272 MAKSYMILIAN OGIELA Bieg Juniora
E113 KACPER OGONOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C213 WOJCIECH OGRODNIK Bieg Smyka
B163 DOMINIK OGRODNIK Bieg Krasnala
B450 ŁUKASZ OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
B449 JOANNA OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A424 MAREK OLCZAK Bieg Bąbla
D347 KATARZYNA OLĘDZKA Bieg Urwisa
E249 PAWEŁ OLĘDZKI Bieg Juniora
C433 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
C217 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
D460 MATEUSZ OLESIAK Bieg Urwisa
D270 ANTONI OLESZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C316 ZOFIA OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
C315 JUSTYNA OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
C314 SZYMON OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
C618 OSKAR OLSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C617 OLIWIER OLSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B451 MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E271 MAKSYMILIAN OLSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D208 ADAM OLSZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
F231 JAKUB IGOR ONOPIUK Bieg Małolata
F126 PIOTR OPAŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Małolata
B273 MICHAŁ ORCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B407 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B406 FILIP ORLICZ Bieg Krasnala
B573 BORYS ORŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B610 ADRIAN ORZECH Bieg Krasnala
B439 JULIA OSEŁKA Bieg Krasnala
E129 MICHAŁ OSIAK Bieg Juniora
D348 KLARA OSICA Bieg Urwisa
B433 LENA OSICKA Bieg Krasnala
A407 NATAN OSICKI Bieg Bąbla
G137 SZYMON OŚKO Bieg Nastolatka
D470 MACIEJ OŚKO Bieg Urwisa
A339 HANNA OSOŚ Bieg Bąbla
C551 PIOTR OSOWIECKI Bieg Smyka
A501 WOJCIECH OSOWIECKI Bieg Bąbla
B524 KAROL OSTASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D354 AMELIA OSTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B233 SOPHIE OVCINICOV-KRZYŚKO Bieg Krasnala
F222 GUSTAW OWCZARSKI Bieg Małolata
A328 LEON PACAN Bieg Bąbla
D217 ZUZANNA PACEK Bieg Urwisa
D402 AGATA PACHULSKA Bieg Urwisa
B541 ZOSIA PACZEK Bieg Krasnala
C301 ZOFIA PACZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
A234 MATEUSZ PACZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B362 JAKUB PACZKA Bieg Krasnala
D358 MARIA PACZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C436 PIOTR PACZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A435 ALEKSANDER PAJEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D436 JAKUB PAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E335 MACIEJ PAJEWSKI Bieg Juniora
F223 ZUZIA PAKOSZ Bieg Małolata
A529 MARYSIA PALEC Bieg Bąbla
D523 OLEK PALEC Bieg Urwisa
E207 NATALIA PALKIE Bieg Juniora
C234 JULIA PALMI Bieg Smyka
D315 JULIAN PANEK Bieg Urwisa
E320 JAN PAPROCKI Bieg Juniora
E148 MACIEJ PARASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C247 PIOTR PARASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A133 URSZULA PASIEROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B627 JULIA PAŚKO Bieg Krasnala
C355 ADAM PAŚNICKI Bieg Smyka
F114 JAN PASZKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D272 FILIP PATURALSKI Bieg Urwisa
E231 DOMINIKA PAWEŁKO Bieg Juniora
F125 BARBARA PAWLAK Bieg Małolata
B159 KAJA PAWLAK Bieg Krasnala
A148 KLARA PAWLAK Bieg Bąbla
G128 MARTA PAWLIKOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
D535 OLAF PAWLINA Bieg Urwisa
A118 MARIANNA PAZIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B116 STANISŁAW PAZIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D317 JAKUB PEC Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB PEC Bieg Urwisa
B543 NATALIA PĘCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E327 KAROL PĘCZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C559 PIOTR PĘCZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- FRANEK PELC Bieg Bąbla
D166 ALAN PELC Bieg Urwisa
B467 ERNEST PERKA Bieg Krasnala
C514 KORNELIA PERKA Bieg Smyka
A527 NINA PERKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C148 WITOLD PERKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C147 MACIEJ PERKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B132 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D435 FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C517 HANNA PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C513 MICHAŁ PIANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA PIASECKA Bieg Krasnala
F129 MARIA PIASECKA Bieg Małolata
E171 JOANNA PIASECKA Bieg Juniora
E170 STANISŁAW PIASECKI Bieg Juniora
D430 EMILIA PIĄTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C468 OLIWIA PICHAL Bieg Smyka
C521 PAWEŁ PIECEWICZ Bieg Smyka
A547 KACPER PIECHOCINSKI Bieg Bąbla
C118 STANISŁAW PIECHOTA Bieg Smyka
B110 KRZYSZTOF PIECHOTA Bieg Krasnala
D340 FILIP PIEKATZ Bieg Urwisa
E112 WIKTOR PIEKUTOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D120 TYMON PIEKUTOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B173 SZYMON PIENIĄŻEK Bieg Krasnala
E312 MARYSIA PIERWOŁA Bieg Juniora
C129 ALBERT PIESIO Bieg Smyka
B448 POLA PIĘTAK Bieg Krasnala
F226 SZYMON PIĘTAS Bieg Małolata
C135 LEO PIETRULIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B121 TYMON PIETRULIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D447 LIDIA PIETRZAK Bieg Urwisa
B609 ADAM PIKUL Bieg Krasnala
A426 ANTONINA PIŁAT Bieg Bąbla
C220 LIWIA PIOCH Bieg Smyka
C219 JAKUB PIOCH Bieg Smyka
D558 WIKTORIA PIOŁUNOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B636 JAKUB PIOŁUNOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A513 KAMILA PIÓRKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C344 ADAM PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C343 TYMOTEUSZ PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B602 LUDWIKA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C620 ŁUCJA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Smyka
A129 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A119 WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C158 STAS PIOTROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C305 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KALINA PISKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
F144 JAKUB PIWOWARSKI Bieg Małolata
C408 ADAM PIWOWARSKI Bieg Smyka
B611 MAGDALENA PLACEK Bieg Krasnala
E344 KACPER PLACEK Bieg Juniora
B564 MAJA PŁOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A525 LENA PŁOCIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D171 LENA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
D170 EMMA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA PNIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D344 BARTŁOMIEJ PNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C426 IGOR PNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
E352 MIKOŁAJ PODLASKI Bieg Juniora
D223 BARBARA PODOLSKA Bieg Urwisa
B241 MONIKA PODOLSKA Bieg Krasnala
C246 NATALIA PODSIADŁA Bieg Smyka
F116 JAN PODSIADŁY Bieg Małolata
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Bąbla
- GABRIELA POKRZYWNICKA Bieg Małolata
- FRANCISZEK POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONINA POLAK Bieg Nastolatka
C419 KAJETAN POLAKOW-STEPANOW Bieg Smyka
C443 WIKTORIA POLAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B424 SZYMON POLAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C502 BARTŁOMIEJ POŁOSAK Bieg Smyka
G125 WIKTORIA POŁOSAK Bieg Nastolatka
A208 NATALIA POMASKA Bieg Bąbla
B214 LILIANA POMASKA Bieg Krasnala
C235 ANTONI POMASKI Bieg Smyka
D128 TYMON POMIANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- EWA POMYKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
C156 ZOSIA PONIKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D153 MAKSYMILIAN POPŁAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E114 MAŁGORZATA PORZYCKA Bieg Juniora
G102 JAN PORZYCKI Bieg Nastolatka
- ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Smyka
E166 ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Juniora
A247 HELENA POTEMPSKA Bieg Bąbla
- STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
D250 STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
D151 POLA PRĄDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- OSKAR PRAŻMO Bieg Juniora
E158 OSKAR PRAŻMO Bieg Juniora
D454 MARIA PRĘDKA Bieg Urwisa
- BARTOSZ PRÓCHNICKI Bieg Smyka
F224 WIKTORIA PRUSZYŃSKA Bieg Małolata
A544 MICHAŁ PRZĄDKA Bieg Bąbla
C638 MACIEJ PRZĄDKA Bieg Smyka
C162 JAGODA PRZERADZKA Bieg Smyka
E121 MATEUSZ PRZERADZKI Bieg Juniora
C260 AMELIA PRZYBYŁEK Bieg Smyka
F221 KATARZYNA PRZYBYTNIAK Bieg Małolata
G134 MARTA PRZYBYTNIAK Bieg Nastolatka
B342 STAŚ PRZYCHODZEŃ Bieg Krasnala
E149 MIKOŁAJ PTASIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D361 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B421 ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D121 POLA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A144 ANTONINA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C258 POLA PUSTOŁA Bieg Smyka