3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E228 JOANNA WŁODAWIEC Bieg Juniora
E258 JOANNA KORACH Bieg Juniora
E171 JOANNA PIASECKA Bieg Juniora
B462 JÓZEF ZDUNEK Bieg Krasnala
E353 JÓZEF JANKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C318 JULEK ROGALA Bieg Smyka
D236 JULIA URBAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B549 JULIA CELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA TUREK Bieg Krasnala
C573 JULIA JĘDRYCH Bieg Smyka
- JULIA WIŚNIOWOLSKA Bieg Smyka
E106 JULIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Juniora
A115 JULIA WICHER Bieg Bąbla
C361 JULIA SIEMKO Bieg Smyka
C104 JULIA NOWOSIELSKA Bieg Smyka
E268 JULIA KULIK Bieg Juniora
E102 JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA Bieg Juniora
C470 JULIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
A129 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B439 JULIA OSEŁKA Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
C467 JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
- JULIA KACZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D356 JULIA MALINOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C458 JULIA BIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C533 JULIA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B213 JULIA KILJAN Bieg Krasnala
B627 JULIA PAŚKO Bieg Krasnala
F208 JULIA KACZYŃSKA Bieg Małolata
D232 JULIA FALKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B525 JULIA DANIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
F161 JULIA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Małolata
D261 JULIA TOKARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA STYKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA KOMUDA Bieg Smyka
D306 JULIA MALIMON Bieg Urwisa
D431 JULIA ZIEMNIAK Bieg Urwisa
C234 JULIA PALMI Bieg Smyka
E273 JULIA KIERZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E270 JULIA MANDECKA Bieg Juniora
D346 JULIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A320 JULIA ŻAK Bieg Bąbla
E328 JULIA WANDEL Bieg Juniora
C442 JULIA KRZYŻANOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D518 JULIA GIEJBATOW Bieg Urwisa
B402 JULIA ILCZUK Bieg Krasnala
D311 JULIA PUSZAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F107 JULIA ZAJĄC Bieg Małolata
B437 JULIAN IDASIAK Bieg Krasnala
C560 JULIAN SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B203 JULIAN GABINECKI Bieg Krasnala
E128 JULIAN JAMROŻY Bieg Juniora
B325 JULIAN KLIMEK Bieg Krasnala
E110 JULIAN GAŁECKI Bieg Juniora
D536 JULIAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D315 JULIAN PANEK Bieg Urwisa
C546 JULIAN ROLEK Bieg Smyka
D169 JULIUSZ ROKICKI Bieg Urwisa
A316 JULIUSZ MAJSTEREK Bieg Bąbla
- JUSTYNA BABIUCH Bieg Smyka
E261 JUSTYNA SŁOŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F245 JUSTYNA MIROWSKA Bieg Małolata
C315 JUSTYNA OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
A440 JUSTYNA MOLĘDYS Bieg Bąbla
B147 KACPER WYSOCKI Bieg Krasnala
B508 KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Krasnala
C524 KACPER GUT Bieg Smyka
A318 KACPER MIĘKUS Bieg Bąbla
C154 KACPER TUREK Bieg Smyka
- KACPER GRABOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
A336 KACPER STELMACH Bieg Bąbla
C338 KACPER BULIK Bieg Smyka
C565 KACPER ŁADNY Bieg Smyka
F105 KACPER UŚCIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
B637 KACPER GNIADEK Bieg Krasnala
C327 KACPER RUSAK Bieg Smyka
G133 KACPER MIELCZAREK Bieg Nastolatka
C568 KACPER KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
A228 KACPER KUŚ Bieg Bąbla
G114 KACPER GRABOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C453 KACPER SKOWROŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A533 KACPER MATYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
E113 KACPER OGONOWSKI Bieg Juniora
A419 KACPER BAZYLUK Bieg Bąbla
B218 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A547 KACPER PIECHOCINSKI Bieg Bąbla
D372 KACPER SZAJA Bieg Urwisa
B111 KACPER RĄCZKA Bieg Krasnala
E344 KACPER PLACEK Bieg Juniora
D527 KACPER KULTYS Bieg Urwisa
A217 KAJA BANASZAK Bieg Bąbla
C243 KAJA SZCZEPANIAK Bieg Smyka
C463 KAJA KULIK Bieg Smyka
B249 KAJA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D116 KAJA DMOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B452 KAJA KUBIAK Bieg Krasnala
B159 KAJA PAWLAK Bieg Krasnala
B604 KAJA SKROBIK Bieg Krasnala
B201 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
D412 KAJETAN GALUHN Bieg Urwisa
C419 KAJETAN POLAKOW-STEPANOW Bieg Smyka
G105 KAJETAN GLINIECKI Bieg Nastolatka
C251 KAJETAN MISIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C317 KAJETAN MYĆ Bieg Smyka
- KALINA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
C126 KALINA MAJDAK Bieg Smyka
- KALINA PISKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
E115 KALINA MASTALERZ Bieg Juniora
B175 KALINA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
D552 KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B458 KAMIL GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
G111 KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
E315 KAMIL KACHNIARZ Bieg Juniora
G116 KAMIL NEUMANN Bieg Nastolatka
E209 KAMIL SENDA Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL SOLIWODZKI Bieg Smyka
D167 KAMIL RYBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
F103 KAMILA KRUPA Bieg Małolata
A513 KAMILA PIÓRKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C613 KAMILA KIELAK Bieg Smyka
F135 KAMILA MUSZEWSKA Bieg Małolata
E354 KAMILA ŚWIERCZ Bieg Juniora
A512 KARINA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
E266 KAROL GACA Bieg Juniora
A127 KAROL KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL LAH Bieg Urwisa
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B351 KAROL DZIEKAN Bieg Krasnala
B524 KAROL OSTASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KAROL BŁASZCZYK Bieg Małolata
C268 KAROL BIELECKI Bieg Smyka
D123 KAROL ŁYJAK Bieg Urwisa
E116 KAROL MASTALERZ Bieg Juniora
D147 KAROL TABOR Bieg Urwisa
- KAROL POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Urwisa
E327 KAROL PĘCZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F143 KAROL ATYS Bieg Małolata
- KAROLINA AULEYTNER Bieg Urwisa
D334 KAROLINA NOCEŃ Bieg Urwisa
B318 KAROLINA JAROSZEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B359 KAROLINA MISZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- KAROLINA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Małolata
E161 KAROLINA FLORYSIAK Bieg Juniora
F237 KAROLINA KOLASA Bieg Małolata
D175 KAROLINA GASPARSKA Bieg Urwisa
D522 KAROLINA SABARAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B128 KAROLINA SOBOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B429 KAROLINA CHMIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D201 KAROLINA MOŃKA Bieg Urwisa
B622 KAROLINA STRUPIECHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E224 KAROLINA STANULA Bieg Juniora
D347 KATARZYNA OLĘDZKA Bieg Urwisa
- KATARZYNA KRUSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KATARZYNA SZCZEREPA Bieg Małolata
B374 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F159 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Małolata
A441 KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
F221 KATARZYNA PRZYBYTNIAK Bieg Małolata
F206 KATARZYNA KORNEL Bieg Małolata
B553 KATARZYNA MIŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
E145 KATARZYNA ILIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D257 KATARZYNA MARCINIAK Bieg Urwisa
D366 KATJA JEZIORSKA Bieg Urwisa
D156 KINGA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B552 KINGA BARAN Bieg Krasnala
B238 KLARA BANASZAK Bieg Krasnala
D348 KLARA OSICA Bieg Urwisa
A317 KLARA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D355 KLARA ŚLĘZAK Bieg Urwisa
E244 KLARA ZALEGA Bieg Juniora
D563 KLARA SOKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KLARA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A148 KLARA PAWLAK Bieg Bąbla
B601 KLARA TREPKA Bieg Krasnala
E359 KLAUDIA SZULIM Bieg Juniora
C534 KLAUDIA REWERA Bieg Smyka
D550 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI Bieg Urwisa
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
E324 KONRAD BURDACH Bieg Juniora
B366 KONSTANTY GALBARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C628 KONSTANTY JAKUĆ Bieg Smyka
C650 KORNEL MAZURUK Bieg Smyka
A209 KORNEL JASIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A302 KORNEL GÓRSKI Bieg Bąbla
B361 KORNELIA ZĄBEK Bieg Krasnala
C514 KORNELIA PERKA Bieg Smyka
A232 KORNELIA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D124 KOSMA MASTALERZ Bieg Urwisa
B140 KOSTEK SZYDLIK Bieg Krasnala
C169 KOSTEK DUDEK Bieg Smyka
A147 KOSTEK KAMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla