3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A142 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB JUKIEL Bieg Juniora
E365 ANIA JURA Bieg Juniora
B364 JAN JURCZYSZYN Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA JUREK Bieg Juniora
B217 ANNA JUSTYNA Bieg Krasnala
B405 TOSIA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A340 ZOSIA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A510 WIKTORIA KABAS Bieg Bąbla
E315 KAMIL KACHNIARZ Bieg Juniora
C335 NATASZA KĄCKA Bieg Smyka
C334 DAGMARA KĄCKA Bieg Smyka
- ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Smyka
C105 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Smyka
F146 WIKTORIA KACPURA Bieg Małolata
- JULIA KACZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAN KACZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D423 ZUZANNA KACZMAREK Bieg Urwisa
B457 FILIP KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
E206 MACIEJ KACZMAREK Bieg Juniora
D263 ZUZANNA KACZMAREK Bieg Urwisa
- KSAWERY KACZMAREK Bieg Smyka
E135 JAN KACZOR Bieg Juniora
F208 JULIA KACZYŃSKA Bieg Małolata
A325 STEFAN KAFARA Bieg Bąbla
A403 GABRIELA KALICKA Bieg Bąbla
- NIKOLA KALINOWSKA Bieg Juniora
D346 JULIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C430 NATALIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A314 WOJTEK KALINOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- JAN KAŁUGIN Bieg Bąbla
A423 MAŁGORZATA KAŁUŻNA Bieg Bąbla
C350 JAN KAŁUŻNY Bieg Smyka
B119 BARBARA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B158 ZOSIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A539 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D531 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A147 KOSTEK KAMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A537 CHIHAYA KANDA Crawlers Race
C603 PIOTR KANIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D424 SZYMON KANIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A431 TOMASZ KANIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B168 PATRYCJA KAPACKA Bieg Krasnala
D505 OLIWIA KARAMON Bieg Urwisa
C566 JAGODA KARAON Bieg Smyka
C250 RAFAŁ KARASIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B306 ADA KARCZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D418 AMELIA KAROLAK Bieg Urwisa
C272 FILIP KAROLAK Bieg Smyka
A308 ZOSIA KARP Bieg Bąbla
E347 PATRYCJA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B208 FILIP KARST Bieg Krasnala
E274 WIKTOR KARWOT Bieg Juniora
D417 MAJA KARWOT Bieg Urwisa
B504 OLA KARWOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A439 TOMEK KARWOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E338 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
B560 JAN KASPRZYK Bieg Krasnala
A520 ŁUCJA KASPRZYK Bieg Bąbla
C145 JOACHIM KAWALEC Bieg Smyka
C345 PARTYK KAZUBEK Bieg Smyka
E210 DOMINIKA KAZUBEK Bieg Juniora
E108 OLAF KAŻUCH Bieg Juniora
A327 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
B347 FRANISZEK KĘDZIORA Bieg Krasnala
A322 GABRIELA KĘDZIORA Bieg Bąbla
F160 MATEUSZ KEMPKA Bieg Małolata
C457 NATALIA KEMPKA Bieg Smyka
E225 TADEUSZ KIELAK Bieg Juniora
D319 SZYMON KIELAK Bieg Urwisa
C613 KAMILA KIELAK Bieg Smyka
B575 FILIP KIELAK Bieg Krasnala
C103 NIKODEM KIEŁBOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B475 HANNA KIEŁCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D446 SZYMON KIEŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B142 MARIA KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
A131 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
D136 IGOR KIERZEK Bieg Urwisa
E273 JULIA KIERZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
C362 MATEUSZ KIJANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B335 MACIEJ KIJANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B213 JULIA KILJAN Bieg Krasnala
D425 FRANCISZEK KISIELEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
E303 ANTONI KISIELEWICZ Bieg Juniora
F120 PIOTR KLECZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
B545 MAGDALENA KLEKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D249 ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C146 MAKSYMILIAN KLEPACKI Bieg Smyka
C404 MARTA KLIMEK Bieg Smyka
D110 WERONIKA KLIMEK Bieg Urwisa
C354 JAKUB KLIMEK Bieg Smyka
B325 JULIAN KLIMEK Bieg Krasnala
- LEON KLIMIUK Bieg Bąbla
E172 MATEUSZ KLIŚ Bieg Juniora
D309 ALEKSANDRA KLUZEK Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
A127 KAROL KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
E143 ALEKSANDRA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D209 MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C175 JAKUB KNYCPEL Bieg Smyka
E304 KRZYSZTOF KNYSAK Bieg Juniora
D429 JAN KNYSAK Bieg Urwisa
C127 NATALIA KOBIERSKA Bieg Smyka
A116 MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Bąbla
D107 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Urwisa
E105 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Juniora
D450 SARA KOCH Bieg Urwisa
C201 JANEK KOCIĘBA Bieg Smyka
C151 JAKUB KOCIK Bieg Smyka
- ARTUR KOCISZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
D105 ALICJA KOCZOCIK Bieg Urwisa
C101 STAŚ KOLANECKI Bieg Smyka
A101 WOJTEK KOLANECKI Bieg Bąbla
F237 KAROLINA KOLASA Bieg Małolata
- URSZULA KOLASZT Bieg Juniora
- WOJCIECH KOLASZT Bieg Smyka
A515 IWO KOLEŚNIKOW Bieg Bąbla
B358 TYMON KOŁAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B616 WOJCIECH KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Krasnala
C654 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Smyka
F219 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bieg Małolata
D458 MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A102 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
B352 MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D444 WERONIKA KOMAN Bieg Urwisa
A412 IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
- JULIA KOMUDA Bieg Smyka
A509 ZUZANNA KONOWROCKA Bieg Bąbla
F154 EDYTA KORACH Bieg Małolata
E258 JOANNA KORACH Bieg Juniora
D364 TADEUSZ KORACH Bieg Urwisa
B430 HELENA KORACH Bieg Krasnala
C174 MARIA KORCZ Bieg Smyka
E168 FILIP KORDZIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
F163 PAULINA KORECKA Bieg Małolata
G124 ALEKSANDRA KORNEL Bieg Nastolatka
F206 KATARZYNA KORNEL Bieg Małolata
A428 ZBIGNIEW KORNEL Bieg Bąbla
B253 MATEUSZ KOROLCZUK Bieg Krasnala
- BLANKA KORWIN-DĘBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
E142 TOMASZ KORZAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
B229 MARCEL KORZEB Bieg Krasnala
B375 HANIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
C204 TADEUSZ KOS Bieg Smyka
B263 JADWIGA KOSIOREK Bieg Krasnala
A243 MARIA KOSIOREK Bieg Bąbla
F238 DAWID KOSOWICZ Bieg Małolata
E348 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ Bieg Juniora
E106 JULIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Juniora
C120 LIDIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Smyka
E159 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA Bieg Juniora
D238 WITOLD KOSTRZEWA Bieg Urwisa
D239 MARYSIA KOSTRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
G129 JAN KOT Bieg Nastolatka
C257 ALEKSANDER KOTLARZ Bieg Smyka
B530 MILAN KOWALCZUK Bieg Krasnala
A530 IZABELA KOWALCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C375 WOJCIECH KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C568 KACPER KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
B630 ANTEK KOWALCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D513 AMELIA KOWALEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B550 ANTONI KOWALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A337 MAJA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C424 MARYSIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C470 JULIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C252 ZOFIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON KOWALSKI Bieg Juniora
- MACIEJ KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D427 TOSIA KOWASZEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D544 PATRYK KOZACKI Bieg Urwisa
B614 PIOTR KOZACKI Bieg Krasnala
B232 FILIP KOZERA Bieg Krasnala
C249 ULA KOZERA Bieg Smyka
C407 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
B354 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
D269 TOMEK KOZIEJ Bieg Urwisa
D154 HUBERT KOZIK Bieg Urwisa
C173 ZUZANNA KOZIK Bieg Smyka
G130 MARTA KOZIŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
B535 NINKA KOZLOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E254 IGA KOZŁOWICZ Bieg Juniora
C438 ANTONINA KOZŁOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C401 ZOFIA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A321 MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D559 MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C416 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
G104 ERYK KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G103 FILIP KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C364 ZOFIA KOŻUCHOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C631 MICHAŁ KOŻUSZKO Bieg Smyka
C152 NINA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B133 POLA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- KAROLINA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Małolata
D351 SZYMON KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- HUBERT KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A241 GABRIELA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
B434 GABRIELA KRASOWSKA Bieg Krasnala