3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A327 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
B322 EMILIA BARTOSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D267 EMILIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B506 EMILIA MATYJASIAK Bieg Krasnala
C516 EMILIA FILARSKA Bieg Smyka
D508 EMILIA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Urwisa
C130 EMILIA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C319 EMILIA ŻABIK Bieg Smyka
D225 EMILIA BURZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B250 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Krasnala
A233 EMILIA CIESIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
D170 EMMA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
B317 ERNEST MICHAŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B467 ERNEST PERKA Bieg Krasnala
E118 ERYK BEDNARCZUK Bieg Juniora
G104 ERYK KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D472 EWA HABROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- EWA POMYKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
D258 EWA JARMOSZKO Bieg Urwisa
F141 EWA CHROBAK Bieg Małolata
D546 EWA MAZAN Bieg Urwisa
A406 EWA ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
B461 EWA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B130 EWA SZYSZKO Bieg Krasnala
F158 EWELINA GRUSZCZYŃSKA Bieg Małolata
- FATUMA CONDE Bieg Juniora
D304 FAUSTYNA EGERT Bieg Urwisa
- FELICJA NOWICKA Bieg Bąbla
A409 FELICJA NOWICKA Bieg Bąbla
B457 FILIP KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
B232 FILIP KOZERA Bieg Krasnala
C207 FILIP IZYDORCZYK Bieg Smyka
D210 FILIP KROCHMALSKI Bieg Urwisa
C359 FILIP CHORYŁO Bieg Smyka
- FILIP KROCHMALSKI Bieg Urwisa
C451 FILIP SZELACHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A105 FILIP GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B136 FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Krasnala
F109 FILIP LATOSZEK Bieg Małolata
- FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B441 FILIP SKOCKI Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP MACIEJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F155 FILIP MICHALSKI Bieg Małolata
D408 FILIP KRZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D143 FILIP BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D218 FILIP DYLAK Bieg Urwisa
D532 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D435 FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C542 FILIP JEZIORAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D313 FILIP MACIEJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D173 FILIP MIKULSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E366 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F111 FILIP RÓŻAŃSKI Bieg Małolata
G103 FILIP KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C572 FILIP MORZYK Bieg Smyka
D302 FILIP MALISZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B208 FILIP KARST Bieg Krasnala
D369 FILIP ZALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C606 FILIP JEDYNAK Bieg Smyka
F112 FILIP WENDOŁOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D340 FILIP PIEKATZ Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP FRĄCKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B440 FILIP MAZAN Bieg Krasnala
C417 FILIP FRĄCKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C272 FILIP KAROLAK Bieg Smyka
- FILIP FRANK Bieg Smyka
C218 FILIP JÓŹWICKI Bieg Smyka
E351 FILIP KUNA Bieg Juniora
B575 FILIP KIELAK Bieg Krasnala
C547 FILIP NAZIMEK Bieg Smyka
- FILIP WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D272 FILIP PATURALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D237 FILIP ELMOLA Bieg Urwisa
F106 FILIP DUDEK Bieg Małolata
- FILIP WARDACKI Bieg Nastolatka
B406 FILIP ORLICZ Bieg Krasnala
E168 FILIP KORDZIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
B251 FILIP CIESIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
D219 FILIP WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A124 FILIP SAWCZYN Bieg Bąbla
- FLORIAN VAN FAASSEN Crawlers Race
C511 FRANCISZEK ZGODA Bieg Smyka
A104 FRANCISZEK SZMIGIEL Bieg Bąbla
D425 FRANCISZEK KISIELEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A344 FRANCISZEK UŁASIUK Bieg Bąbla
B414 FRANCISZEK SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A132 FRANCISZEK BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C464 FRANCISZEK ŻELECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B112 FRANCISZEK CICHOSZ Bieg Krasnala
B432 FRANCISZEK KUCIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C623 FRANCISZEK ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
D359 FRANCISZEK KRUCHELSKI Bieg Urwisa
C136 FRANCISZEK KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B152 FRANCISZEK WOJTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B237 FRANCISZEK MISIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
E323 FRANCISZEK HOWARD Bieg Juniora
B363 FRANCISZEK SAMBORSKI Bieg Krasnala
E246 FRANCISZEK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D547 FRANCISZEK BARAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C322 FRANCISZEK JAGIELSKI Bieg Smyka
- FRANCISZEK POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Bąbla
- FRANEK PELC Bieg Bąbla
D242 FRANEK CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B347 FRANISZEK KĘDZIORA Bieg Krasnala
A429 FRYDERYK SASS Bieg Bąbla
D506 FRYDERYK STUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B629 GABRIEL MACHNICKI Bieg Krasnala
B349 GABRIEL BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Krasnala
- GABRIEL BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C114 GABRIEL MOĆKO Bieg Smyka
A244 GABRIELA DUSZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C360 GABRIELA BARAN Bieg Smyka
D361 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E326 GABRIELA FIGAT Bieg Juniora
A221 GABRIELA GONCERZEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C157 GABRIELA ADAMASZEK Bieg Smyka
F130 GABRIELA JAKUBIK Bieg Małolata
B340 GABRIELA OCHAB Bieg Krasnala
- GABRIELA MAŃKA Bieg Małolata
A322 GABRIELA KĘDZIORA Bieg Bąbla
B548 GABRIELA BURCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E333 GABRIELA JANUS Bieg Juniora
B434 GABRIELA KRASOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A230 GABRIELA KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
A403 GABRIELA KALICKA Bieg Bąbla
B565 GABRIELA SZPYRA Bieg Krasnala
D339 GABRIELA GARCIA Bieg Urwisa
A241 GABRIELA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
A414 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C627 GABRIELA JAKUBIAK Bieg Smyka
C403 GABRIELA ZAPOLSKA Bieg Smyka
F104 GABRIELA SAWCZYN Bieg Małolata
- GABRIELA POKRZYWNICKA Bieg Małolata
B146 GABRYSIA WYBRANOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D349 GABRYSIA MICHALAK Bieg Urwisa
B469 GABRYSIA WAŁĘKA Bieg Krasnala
D325 GABRYSIA BIELAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C141 GABRYSIA NOSOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B534 GABRYSIA KWIATKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D221 GAJA LASKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A542 GASPARD RAUL Bieg Bąbla
B228 GRZEGORZ MAŃKA Bieg Krasnala
C320 GRZEGORZ TYNIEC Bieg Smyka
D449 GRZEŚ STASIUKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B463 GRZEŚ DOMINIAK Bieg Krasnala
A111 GUCIO STĄPOREK Bieg Bąbla
B131 GUCIO ZBRZEŻNY Bieg Krasnala
F222 GUSTAW OWCZARSKI Bieg Małolata
C615 GUSTAW ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Bieg Smyka
B170 GUSTAW SKOREK Bieg Krasnala
A514 GUTEK MIKOŁAJ CZARNECKI Bieg Bąbla
A142 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Bąbla
C563 HANIA STERNAK Bieg Smyka
- HANIA JĘDRZEJCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B538 HANIA MUSZAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B375 HANIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
B468 HANIA WOŁCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B368 HANIA IWASZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D323 HANIA GAWEŁEK Bieg Urwisa
C601 HANNA MIREK Bieg Smyka
D316 HANNA ZABIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
C133 HANNA DEKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- HANNA STRZAŁKA Bieg Bąbla
- HANNA PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B416 HANNA MATUSIAK Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA PNIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
E251 HANNA ZIENKOWICZ Bieg Juniora
B355 HANNA GIERSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA DOROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D409 HANNA DUDEK Bieg Urwisa
A347 HANNA SACZKO Bieg Bąbla
C634 HANNA ZENKA Bieg Smyka
B313 HANNA WALENCIK JONAH Bieg Krasnala
A445 HANNA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C517 HANNA PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D314 HANNA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B475 HANNA KIEŁCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A506 HANNA SILIWONIUK Bieg Bąbla
C269 HANNA GRUZIEL Bieg Smyka
- HANNA NOWICKA Bieg Smyka
B343 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E334 HANNA SCHAB Bieg Juniora
D271 HANNA WIKALIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C452 HANNA NOWICKA Bieg Smyka
E247 HANNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
- HANNA ZABIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
A339 HANNA OSOŚ Bieg Bąbla
B472 HANNA GOTARD Bieg Krasnala
C274 HANNA GARBARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C309 HANNA ZADROŻNA Bieg Smyka
A145 HANNA SOBOWIEC Bieg Bąbla
B443 HANNA TEKIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
- HELENA ZDUŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
- HELENA TOMASZEK Bieg Krasnala
B243 HELENA TARCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E250 HELENA RUCIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F216 HELENA HAMERA Bieg Małolata
B215 HELENA RĄCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala