3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E332 KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK Bieg Juniora
E230 LIWIA CZAPLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E140 TOMASZ MACKENTHUN Bieg Juniora
E345 KRZYŚ MELLIN Bieg Juniora
E126 LIDIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E306 MIKOŁAJ MACKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E125 DOMINIKA BARAN Bieg Juniora
E240 OLIWIER NIEDŹWIEDZKI Bieg Juniora
E320 JAN PAPROCKI Bieg Juniora
E267 OLIWIA GRABOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E302 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E201 SYLWIA BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
E223 ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Juniora
E117 MARCEL WAWRYNIUK Bieg Juniora
E321 DANIEL ŻYCHLIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E252 ADRIAN LIPIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E156 PATRYK MIELCZAREK Bieg Juniora
E347 PATRYCJA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E346 MARTYNA FLORIAN Bieg Juniora
E219 PIOTR LASKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E361 WIKTORIA ERNST Bieg Juniora
E218 KUBA SIEMKO Bieg Juniora
E157 MARIAN ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E222 MIŁOSZ WÓJCIKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E313 IGOR WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
- URSZULA KOLASZT Bieg Juniora
E326 GABRIELA FIGAT Bieg Juniora
E244 KLARA ZALEGA Bieg Juniora
E274 WIKTOR KARWOT Bieg Juniora
- NADIA JEDNOROWSKA Bieg Juniora
E163 PAULINA WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
E251 HANNA ZIENKOWICZ Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON KOWALSKI Bieg Juniora
E266 KAROL GACA Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB JUKIEL Bieg Juniora
E207 NATALIA PALKIE Bieg Juniora
E268 JULIA KULIK Bieg Juniora
E102 JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA Bieg Juniora
- FATUMA CONDE Bieg Juniora
E149 MIKOŁAJ PTASIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E103 BARTOSZ SMORĄGIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E130 DAWID GOZDEK Bieg Juniora
E202 ADAM DEPTUŁA Bieg Juniora
E162 ADAM CIECIELĄG Bieg Juniora
E339 JAKUB WEŁPA Bieg Juniora
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E233 IGNACY BRAKOWIECKI Bieg Juniora
E319 MATYLDA SACHA Bieg Juniora
E261 JUSTYNA SŁOŃSKA Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
E203 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E314 NATALIA HEŁMECKA Bieg Juniora
E150 ZOFIA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E208 JEREMI ZBROSZYK Bieg Juniora
E143 ALEKSANDRA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E250 HELENA RUCIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E107 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E362 WIKTORIA SZLĘK Bieg Juniora
E315 KAMIL KACHNIARZ Bieg Juniora
E120 MIKOŁAJ SZERSZEŃ Bieg Juniora
- FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E161 KAROLINA FLORYSIAK Bieg Juniora
E121 MATEUSZ PRZERADZKI Bieg Juniora
E275 ANNA SASS Bieg Juniora
E301 JAN LASOCKI Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
E228 JOANNA WŁODAWIEC Bieg Juniora
E169 BARTOSZ SMYŁA Bieg Juniora
E269 MACIEJ CZARNECKI Bieg Juniora
E367 ANNA LANGER Bieg Juniora
E258 JOANNA KORACH Bieg Juniora
E213 NATALIA MARCINEK Bieg Juniora
E134 ZUZANNA LUBINSKA Bieg Juniora
E333 GABRIELA JANUS Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDER GRABOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E245 MARIANNA KULESZA Bieg Juniora
E359 KLAUDIA SZULIM Bieg Juniora
E260 NATALIA JANUSZ Bieg Juniora
E217 OLIWIER ZIĄBKA Bieg Juniora
E334 HANNA SCHAB Bieg Juniora
E131 JAKUB MALINOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E253 NATALIA SKWAREK Bieg Juniora
E259 DANIEL LIPIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E112 WIKTOR PIEKUTOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E111 WIKTORIA WITKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E122 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
E139 NINA ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E239 ZUZANNA JOBDA Bieg Juniora
E171 JOANNA PIASECKA Bieg Juniora
E170 STANISŁAW PIASECKI Bieg Juniora
E113 KACPER OGONOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E206 MACIEJ KACZMAREK Bieg Juniora
E352 MIKOŁAJ PODLASKI Bieg Juniora
- OSKAR PRAŻMO Bieg Juniora
E135 JAN KACZOR Bieg Juniora
E229 JAN GRABOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- MAKS MATUSIAK Bieg Juniora
E338 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E145 KATARZYNA ILIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E353 JÓZEF JANKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E351 FILIP KUNA Bieg Juniora
- NIKOLA KALINOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E235 SZYMON ZAJKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E360 MACIEJ ZGLEJSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E246 FRANCISZEK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E144 PATRYCJA ANISIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E116 KAROL MASTALERZ Bieg Juniora
E308 SARA MOSE Bieg Juniora
E325 ZOFIA LESIUK Bieg Juniora
E108 OLAF KAŻUCH Bieg Juniora
E148 MACIEJ PARASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
- IGA SLIWSKA Bieg Juniora
E340 WOJCIECH ŻURAWSKI Bieg Juniora
E312 MARYSIA PIERWOŁA Bieg Juniora
E168 FILIP KORDZIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
E212 MICHALINA GILEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E354 KAMILA ŚWIERCZ Bieg Juniora
E327 KAROL PĘCZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E224 KAROLINA STANULA Bieg Juniora
E234 JAKUB CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Juniora
B457 FILIP KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
B535 NINKA KOZLOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MICHAL GARSTKA Bieg Krasnala
B323 JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B616 WOJCIECH KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Krasnala
B458 KAMIL GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B146 GABRYSIA WYBRANOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B373 ANTOŚ JAKIMÓW Bieg Krasnala
B632 TEODOR NAGÓRSKI Bieg Krasnala
B407 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B342 STAŚ PRZYCHODZEŃ Bieg Krasnala
B374 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B510 PIOTR MATWIJKIW Bieg Krasnala
B415 WERONIKA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B602 LUDWIKA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B248 LILIANA ZAJDA Bieg Krasnala
B348 NINA JACH Bieg Krasnala
B137 ANTEK BALCERSKI Bieg Krasnala
B336 IGNACY PIOTR JAKÓBIAK Bieg Krasnala
B349 GABRIEL BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Krasnala
B503 ALICJA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B255 OLAF GÓRSKI Bieg Krasnala
B242 ANTONI ZGUTKA Bieg Krasnala
B467 ERNEST PERKA Bieg Krasnala
B123 POLA MIELCARZ Bieg Krasnala
B631 JAN KUZIOŁA Bieg Krasnala
B633 TYMON MAZURUK Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA PIASECKA Bieg Krasnala
B204 ZOSIA WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B439 JULIA OSEŁKA Bieg Krasnala
B502 ALEKSANDRA ZGODA Bieg Krasnala
B303 SZYMON BIELECKI Bieg Krasnala
B210 MARCIN DUDZIC Bieg Krasnala
B563 MARIA CHRUŚCIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B226 MARCIN SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B615 BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
B310 CYPRIAN LIPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B247 PIOTR KUŚ Bieg Krasnala
B448 POLA PIĘTAK Bieg Krasnala
B114 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Krasnala
B447 MARIKA MICIAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- MILAN MAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B431 MAGDALENA KUŹNIAR Bieg Krasnala
- LENA MINIAK Bieg Krasnala
B551 ZOSIA IDA CZARNECKA Bieg Krasnala
B105 LEON ROBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B152 FRANCISZEK WOJTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B511 MAKSYMILIAN SOSZYNSKI Bieg Krasnala
B220 BRUNO NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
B165 AGATA STOGNIEW Bieg Krasnala
B562 POLA MATRAS Bieg Krasnala
B141 MIKOŁAJ CIOSEK Bieg Krasnala
B527 PAWEŁ ROLEK Bieg Krasnala
B128 KAROLINA SOBOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B617 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Krasnala
B552 KINGA BARAN Bieg Krasnala
B263 JADWIGA KOSIOREK Bieg Krasnala
B329 BRUNON BOBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B215 HELENA RĄCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B173 SZYMON PIENIĄŻEK Bieg Krasnala
B364 JAN JURCZYSZYN Bieg Krasnala
B271 STANISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI Bieg Krasnala
B365 NATALIA WYRA Bieg Krasnala
B519 TYMON CZECHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B468 HANIA WOŁCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- LENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
B423 MICHAŁ KRZYŻANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B132 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B159 KAJA PAWLAK Bieg Krasnala
B231 BORYS JAMSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B356 ZUZANNA KUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B158 ZOSIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B109 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B543 NATALIA PĘCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Krasnala
B518 PATRYCJA GRYSZPANOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B601 KLARA TREPKA Bieg Krasnala
B316 ALEKSANDRA KRUPKA Bieg Krasnala