3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D242 FRANEK CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B429 KAROLINA CHMIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E358 JASIEK CHOJECKI Bieg Juniora
- JAGODA CHOJNACKA Bieg Smyka
A128 ALEKSY CHOJNACKI Bieg Bąbla
C649 TYMEK CHOJNACKI Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON CHOJNACKI Bieg Urwisa
- MATEUSZ CHOJNACKI Bieg Małolata
B558 ADAM CHOLEWIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D352 JAKUB CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C432 MIKOŁAJ CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C359 FILIP CHORYŁO Bieg Smyka
B332 MACIEJ CHORYŁO Bieg Krasnala
D140 PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C164 TOMASZ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
F141 EWA CHROBAK Bieg Małolata
B309 POLA CHRUŚCICKA Bieg Krasnala
B563 MARIA CHRUŚCIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A523 PAWEŁ CHRUŚCIELEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F101 OLIWIA CICHOSZ Bieg Małolata
C125 ANTONINA CICHOSZ Bieg Smyka
B112 FRANCISZEK CICHOSZ Bieg Krasnala
D125 NIKOLA CICHOWLAS Bieg Urwisa
A524 SZYMON CICHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E162 ADAM CIECIELĄG Bieg Juniora
C352 JAKUB CIECIERA Bieg Smyka
B324 ANTONINA CIECIERA Bieg Krasnala
B272 TYMON CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI Bieg Krasnala
A233 EMILIA CIESIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
B251 FILIP CIESIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
G135 JAKUB CIEŚLIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C448 IGA CIMOCHOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D139 MILENA CIOSEK Bieg Urwisa
E122 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
B141 MIKOŁAJ CIOSEK Bieg Krasnala
C656 MIŁOSZ CIPPERT Bieg Smyka
B514 ZUZIA CIUK Bieg Krasnala
E317 BARTEK CIUK Bieg Juniora
C230 MARIA CIUPA Bieg Smyka
D519 DAWID COLQUE GUARAVIA Bieg Urwisa
C604 WERONIKA COLQUE GUARAVIA Bieg Smyka
- FATUMA CONDE Bieg Juniora
E167 JAKUB CWIL Bieg Juniora
D465 WIKTOR CYCHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C630 MICHAŁ CYNGOT Bieg Smyka
D274 ZOFIA CZAJKA Bieg Urwisa
C351 ALEKSANDRA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
B209 LENA CZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E230 LIWIA CZAPLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B551 ZOSIA IDA CZARNECKA Bieg Krasnala
E269 MACIEJ CZARNECKI Bieg Juniora
D403 MIKOŁAJ CZARNECKI Bieg Urwisa
A514 GUTEK MIKOŁAJ CZARNECKI Bieg Bąbla
E356 ANIELA CZECH Bieg Juniora
C646 MIŁOSZ CZECH Bieg Smyka
- WIKTORIA CZECHOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B519 TYMON CZECHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A422 MICHAŁ CZECHOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
G142 MAKSYM CZERMAK Bieg Nastolatka
B513 ALICJA CZERNIAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D556 POLA CZERNIKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D426 ZUZANNA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C503 KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D529 ANNA CZUB Bieg Urwisa
A550 DOBRAWA DĄBROWA Bieg Bąbla
C450 ZUZANNA DĄBROWA Bieg Smyka
C536 POLA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
E256 ZUZANNA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
D360 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B461 EWA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B618 ALICJA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A414 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B227 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B143 NIKODEM DĄBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C639 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
A311 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F217 MICHAŁ DAC Bieg Małolata
G132 MAKSYMILIAN DAC Bieg Nastolatka
B525 JULIA DANIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
A446 AGATA DANIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
C221 LILIAN DE JAGER Bieg Smyka
B509 NATALIA DĘBSKA Bieg Krasnala
C133 HANNA DEKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A404 MACIEJ DELIKAT Bieg Bąbla
D168 BARTOSZ DENEKA Bieg Urwisa
E311 AMELKA DENUS Bieg Juniora
B608 ZUZANNA DEPCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D539 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
E202 ADAM DEPTUŁA Bieg Juniora
B308 WERONIKA DEPTUŁA Bieg Krasnala
D116 KAJA DMOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B307 KSAWERY DOBOSZ Bieg Krasnala
A306 NINA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A108 MAGDALENA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
E146 STEFAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Juniora
D213 JAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUCJA DOŁOWA Bieg Krasnala
B628 NATALIA DOMAGAŁA Bieg Krasnala
D230 MATEUSZ DOMANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C425 PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A310 ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Bąbla
B463 GRZEŚ DOMINIAK Bieg Krasnala
B108 LAURA DOMŻAŁ Bieg Krasnala
A201 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Bąbla
- HANNA DOROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A511 STELLA DRABICH Bieg Bąbla
B546 ANTONI DRABICH Bieg Krasnala
E107 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D111 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C102 NATALIA DROZD Bieg Smyka
B326 ALEKSANDER DRZAZGA Bieg Krasnala
C356 MAKSYMILIAN DRZAZGA Bieg Smyka
C166 SEBASTIAN DUBICKI Bieg Smyka
G109 ŁUKASZ DUBICKI Bieg Nastolatka
D409 HANNA DUDEK Bieg Urwisa
F106 FILIP DUDEK Bieg Małolata
C169 KOSTEK DUDEK Bieg Smyka
C229 ZOFIA DUDZIC Bieg Smyka
B210 MARCIN DUDZIC Bieg Krasnala
C226 ALICJA DULAK Bieg Smyka
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
- BLANKA DURAJ Bieg Krasnala
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
A244 GABRIELA DUSZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
F119 KRYSTIAN DUTKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
- RAFAŁ DYBICZ Bieg Urwisa
- TOMASZ DYBICZ Bieg Urwisa
D218 FILIP DYLAK Bieg Urwisa
C233 KRZYSZTOF DYMEK Bieg Smyka
A205 JERZY DYMEK Bieg Bąbla
C149 MATEUSZ DYTMAN Bieg Smyka
A343 DOMINIKA DYWAN Bieg Bąbla
F203 AGATA DZIADAK Bieg Małolata
B572 ANTONI DZIEDZIC Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA DZIEDZIC Bieg Juniora
C653 MARTA DZIEKAN Bieg Smyka
D321 ADAM DZIEKAN Bieg Urwisa
B351 KAROL DZIEKAN Bieg Krasnala
- MATEUSZ DZIRBA Bieg Krasnala
D466 MAKSYMILIAN DŹWIGAŁO Bieg Urwisa
- E E Bieg Smyka
G117 WIOLETTA EGERT Bieg Nastolatka
F137 PATRYCJA EGERT Bieg Małolata
F136 ŁUCJA EGERT Bieg Małolata
D304 FAUSTYNA EGERT Bieg Urwisa
C363 SZYMON EGERT Bieg Smyka
D237 FILIP ELMOLA Bieg Urwisa
C170 BARTOSZ ELSNER Bieg Smyka
E361 WIKTORIA ERNST Bieg Juniora
D560 ANTONINA ERNST Bieg Urwisa
D437 NIKOLA EWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D204 OLA FABISIAK Bieg Urwisa
D232 JULIA FALKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A224 CHARLES FARRALES Crawlers Race
A223 CASPIAN FARRALES Crawlers Race
E155 CHADWICK FARRALES Juniors Race
D370 MAJA FEDORCZYK Bieg Urwisa
E326 GABRIELA FIGAT Bieg Juniora
C510 ANNA MARIA FIJAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C236 JAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B454 NINA FIJOLEK Bieg Krasnala
D416 MATEUSZ FIJOLEK Bieg Urwisa
C516 EMILIA FILARSKA Bieg Smyka
C632 WOJTEK FILIPEK Bieg Smyka
C365 ALAN FILIPEK Bieg Smyka
C549 NATANIEL FILIPIAK Bieg Smyka
A204 ALEKSANDRA FILIPPOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E101 NATHAN FIRLA Bieg Juniora
D101 ALYSSA FIRLA Bieg Urwisa
E346 MARTYNA FLORIAN Bieg Juniora
C248 MAGDALENA FLORIAN Bieg Smyka
E161 KAROLINA FLORYSIAK Bieg Juniora
B261 DARIA FLORYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
B171 MARTA FORMELLA Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP FRĄCKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C417 FILIP FRĄCKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
F212 MARTYNA FRĄCKOWIAK Bieg Małolata
C519 JAKUB FRĄCKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
C518 MICHAŁ FRĄCKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
- FILIP FRANK Bieg Smyka
E160 DENIS FRANKE Bieg Juniora
C312 AMELIE FRANKE Bieg Smyka
C138 BRUNO FROŁOW Bieg Smyka
A309 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B259 WOJTEK FRUŻYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D155 NATALIA FURMAGA Bieg Urwisa
B203 JULIAN GABINECKI Bieg Krasnala
G107 JERZY GABINECKI Bieg Nastolatka
E266 KAROL GACA Bieg Juniora
D260 ANTONI GĄDEK Bieg Urwisa
C340 ZOFIA GĄDEK Bieg Smyka
E227 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI Bieg Juniora
D333 LILIANA GALBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B366 KONSTANTY GALBARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D412 KAJETAN GALUHN Bieg Urwisa
C633 SZYMON GAŁAN Bieg Smyka
C139 HELENA GAŁECKA Bieg Smyka
E110 JULIAN GAŁECKI Bieg Juniora
D108 ALICJA GAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa