3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ANNA GÓRECKA Bieg Smyka
D529 ANNA CZUB Bieg Urwisa
C210 ANNA LATOSZEK Bieg Smyka
C529 ANNA ROSÓŁ Bieg Smyka
- ANNA MAZUREK Bieg Urwisa
C621 ANNA WILEŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B257 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C510 ANNA MARIA FIJAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANTEK BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C562 ANTEK STERNAK Bieg Smyka
B137 ANTEK BALCERSKI Bieg Krasnala
B630 ANTEK KOWALCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D410 ANTEK SŁAWEK Bieg Urwisa
B221 ANTEK BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D501 ANTEK BOGUSŁAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C336 ANTONI ZAJĄC Bieg Smyka
C538 ANTONI BOBER Bieg Smyka
B546 ANTONI DRABICH Bieg Krasnala
E223 ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Juniora
B550 ANTONI KOWALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B407 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C323 ANTONI MYĆ Bieg Smyka
E303 ANTONI KISIELEWICZ Bieg Juniora
A126 ANTONI LUCIMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A538 ANTONI SZCZEPAŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B446 ANTONI KRZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B242 ANTONI ZGUTKA Bieg Krasnala
D109 ANTONI RUZIK Bieg Urwisa
C235 ANTONI POMASKI Bieg Smyka
B125 ANTONI KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C228 ANTONI MAKSYMIK Bieg Smyka
A130 ANTONI KUBEL Bieg Bąbla
B634 ANTONI BIAŁAS Bieg Krasnala
C553 ANTONI GASZA Bieg Smyka
B572 ANTONI DZIEDZIC Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI STYKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
F240 ANTONI JANKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D443 ANTONI RYMARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
B172 ANTONI ŻARNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Małolata
D270 ANTONI OLESZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D260 ANTONI GĄDEK Bieg Urwisa
D406 ANTONI TEKIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONINA POLAK Bieg Nastolatka
B421 ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D560 ANTONINA ERNST Bieg Urwisa
A206 ANTONINA SUCHOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A426 ANTONINA PIŁAT Bieg Bąbla
B354 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
C438 ANTONINA KOZŁOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C415 ANTONINA STARSZAK Bieg Smyka
B521 ANTONINA AUGUSTYNIAK-GIBBONS Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONINA SZLAPS Bieg Bąbla
C125 ANTONINA CICHOSZ Bieg Smyka
C530 ANTONINA ZGODA Bieg Smyka
D516 ANTONINA MIŚKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C137 ANTONINA SIDELNIK Bieg Smyka
D455 ANTONINA JANUSZKO Bieg Urwisa
A144 ANTONINA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C310 ANTONINA GARBAT Bieg Smyka
B324 ANTONINA CIECIERA Bieg Krasnala
B373 ANTOŚ JAKIMÓW Bieg Krasnala
- APOLONIA KUPECKA Bieg Krasnala
B167 APOLONIA KUPECKA Bieg Krasnala
B436 ARTUR STEFAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ARTUR KOCISZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
B621 ARTUR BARTOŃ Bieg Krasnala
D122 ARTUR ŁAGANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A540 ARTUR SUJKA Bieg Bąbla
C423 ARTUR JAROMIN Bieg Smyka
D463 AURELIA SACHA Bieg Urwisa
A235 AURELIA GARBAT Bieg Bąbla
C561 BARBARA KUREK Bieg Smyka
D223 BARBARA PODOLSKA Bieg Urwisa
B119 BARBARA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- BARBARA LEŚNIAK Bieg Krasnala
B207 BARBARA MAKSYMIK Bieg Krasnala
F125 BARBARA PAWLAK Bieg Małolata
B311 BARBARA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
B505 BARBARA MOLĘDYS Bieg Krasnala
A415 BARTEK KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
E317 BARTEK CIUK Bieg Juniora
C208 BARTŁOMIEJ LEMIESZKA Bieg Smyka
- BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D259 BARTŁOMIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D344 BARTŁOMIEJ PNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D432 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAGDACH Bieg Urwisa
D216 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C502 BARTŁOMIEJ POŁOSAK Bieg Smyka
B314 BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D345 BARTŁOMIEJ SIEWIEJA Bieg Urwisa
C117 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D220 BARTOSZ GAWLAS Bieg Urwisa
C420 BARTOSZ STELMACH Bieg Smyka
C348 BARTOSZ WŁODKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E238 BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI Bieg Juniora
E103 BARTOSZ SMORĄGIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
- BARTOSZ PRÓCHNICKI Bieg Smyka
C223 BARTOSZ ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C567 BARTOSZ SILIWONIUK Bieg Smyka
E169 BARTOSZ SMYŁA Bieg Juniora
B460 BARTOSZ WLAZŁO Bieg Krasnala
F152 BARTOSZ SKWAREK Bieg Małolata
C531 BARTOSZ BIELECKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D211 BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D168 BARTOSZ DENEKA Bieg Urwisa
C266 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C170 BARTOSZ ELSNER Bieg Smyka
D107 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Urwisa
- BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
B615 BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
C140 BASIA BANASIK Bieg Smyka
C515 BASIA WOŁCZYK Bieg Smyka
C564 BIANKA SZPAKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B206 BLANCA SALWA Bieg Krasnala
- BLANKA KORWIN-DĘBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
C411 BLANKA WIATROWSKA Bieg Smyka
B471 BLANKA BRUSOKAS Bieg Krasnala
- BLANKA DURAJ Bieg Krasnala
C324 BŁAŻEJ ODZIMEK Bieg Smyka
- BOGDAN JAKUB ZEREK Bieg Krasnala
D341 BORIS SKUZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C625 BORYS SZYNDLER Bieg Smyka
B246 BORYS WIERZBICKI Bieg Krasnala
D305 BORYS JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C241 BORYS NOWAK Bieg Smyka
E343 BORYS BARYGA Bieg Juniora
B573 BORYS ORŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B231 BORYS JAMSKI Bieg Krasnala
A237 BRONISŁAW STASIAK Bieg Bąbla
B104 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Krasnala
C244 BRUNO GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C138 BRUNO FROŁOW Bieg Smyka
B220 BRUNO NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
A433 BRUNO JEŻ Bieg Bąbla
D312 BRUNO BRYLANT Bieg Urwisa
B329 BRUNON BOBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A223 CASPIAN FARRALES Crawlers Race
E155 CHADWICK FARRALES Juniors Race
A224 CHARLES FARRALES Crawlers Race
A537 CHIHAYA KANDA Crawlers Race
- CHLOE ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
B310 CYPRIAN LIPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C334 DAGMARA KĄCKA Bieg Smyka
B224 DALIA CEKLARZ Bieg Krasnala
C636 DAMIAN BARAKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B169 DAMIAN LECIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A141 DAMIAN SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B266 DAMIAN WOJTAŚ Bieg Krasnala
E321 DANIEL ŻYCHLIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D504 DANIEL ŁADNY Bieg Urwisa
C214 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E259 DANIEL LIPIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
F242 DANIEL MYŚKO Bieg Małolata
B261 DARIA FLORYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
F117 DAWID GAWLAS Bieg Małolata
F238 DAWID KOSOWICZ Bieg Małolata
D365 DAWID MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
E130 DAWID GOZDEK Bieg Juniora
B150 DAWID KRUTOW Bieg Krasnala
A543 DAWID CHABERSKI Bieg Bąbla
D421 DAWID SKOWERA Bieg Urwisa
C543 DAWID JACZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D519 DAWID COLQUE GUARAVIA Bieg Urwisa
C225 DAWID MALINOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- DAWID SMAROŃ Bieg Bąbla
E160 DENIS FRANKE Bieg Juniora
C259 DENIS HRUZEWICZ Bieg Smyka
A550 DOBRAWA DĄBROWA Bieg Bąbla
B574 DOBROMIŁA WOŹNIAK Bieg Krasnala
G113 DOMINIK GŁOWACKI Bieg Nastolatka
B163 DOMINIK OGRODNIK Bieg Krasnala
F134 DOMINIK RYBARCZYK Bieg Małolata
A517 DOMINIK MARKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
F108 DOMINIK MIZERSKI Bieg Małolata
D507 DOMINIK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D549 DOMINIK STACHULA Bieg Urwisa
C209 DOMINIKA LEMIESZKA Bieg Smyka
E125 DOMINIKA BARAN Bieg Juniora
- DOMINIKA WIELGUS Bieg Smyka
- DOMINIKA TRELINSKI Bieg Krasnala
E124 DOMINIKA GRZĄDKA Bieg Juniora
A343 DOMINIKA DYWAN Bieg Bąbla
E231 DOMINIKA PAWEŁKO Bieg Juniora
E210 DOMINIKA KAZUBEK Bieg Juniora
B459 DORIAN ZEHNER Bieg Krasnala
D462 DORIAN NADOBNIK Bieg Urwisa
D441 DORIS MOSE Bieg Urwisa
- E E Bieg Smyka
F154 EDYTA KORACH Bieg Małolata
F243 ELEONORA TYNDZIK Bieg Małolata
B620 ELIZA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C262 ELIZKA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- EMIL HELBING Bieg Krasnala
A150 EMIL ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B315 EMIL WYSZOMIERSKI Bieg Krasnala
C123 EMILA SUROWIECKA Bieg Smyka
B250 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Krasnala