3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ANTEK BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAŚ BORKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ANAIS VAN FAASSEN Toddlers Race
- PAWEŁ JABRZYK Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA TUREK Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA WIŚNIOWOLSKA Bieg Smyka
- FILIP PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- JUSTYNA BABIUCH Bieg Smyka
- NADIA JEDNOROWSKA Bieg Juniora
- MACIEJ KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- HELENA ZDUŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
- LILIANA WOSZCZYNA Bieg Krasnala
- SEBASTIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Juniora
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- LENA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Urwisa
- STANISŁAW BRODA Bieg Małolata
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- ANNA MAZUREK Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONINA SZLAPS Bieg Bąbla
- WIKTORIA CZECHOWICZ Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
- MICHAL GARSTKA Bieg Krasnala
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAGDACH Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA JANKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON SZYMCZUK Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON ZDUNEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
- OLIWIA BRZEZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANNA SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER GRABOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB BŁASZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA GRZEGORZ Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA STYKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP FRANK Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- PAWEŁ GRZYWACZ Bieg Krasnala
- MAKS SZCZUDŁO Bieg Małolata
- PAWEŁ JÓZEF RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
- CHLOE ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
- ADAM MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
- KSAWERY KACZMAREK Bieg Smyka
- ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Krasnala
A101 WOJTEK KOLANECKI Bieg Bąbla
A102 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
A103 IGNACY KUSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A104 FRANCISZEK SZMIGIEL Bieg Bąbla
A105 FILIP GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A106 TOMASZ WÓJCIK Bieg Bąbla
A107 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A108 MAGDALENA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A109 MIKOŁAJ SULIMA Bieg Bąbla
A110 TADEUSZ SWINARSKI Bieg Bąbla
A111 GUCIO STĄPOREK Bieg Bąbla
A112 ADAM GIERSZ Bieg Bąbla
A113 NINA ISTYNOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A114 TOMASZ RUZIK Bieg Bąbla
A115 JULIA WICHER Bieg Bąbla
A116 MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Bąbla
A117 ALICJA MALINOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A118 MARIANNA PAZIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A119 WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A120 JAKUB ROSTKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A121 WOJTUŚ MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Bąbla
A122 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A123 MIKOŁAJ LEDWOŻYW Bieg Bąbla
A124 FILIP SAWCZYN Bieg Bąbla
A125 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Bąbla
A126 ANTONI LUCIMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A127 KAROL KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
A128 ALEKSY CHOJNACKI Bieg Bąbla
A129 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A130 ANTONI KUBEL Bieg Bąbla
A131 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
A132 FRANCISZEK BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A133 URSZULA PASIEROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A134 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
A135 ZUZANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
A136 MICHAŁ HOŁOWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A137 PIOTR GRZESZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A138 JASIEK WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A139 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A140 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A141 DAMIAN SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A142 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Bąbla
A143 ALICJA ZMIEJKO Bieg Bąbla
A144 ANTONINA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A145 HANNA SOBOWIEC Bieg Bąbla
A146 JAN WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A147 KOSTEK KAMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A148 KLARA PAWLAK Bieg Bąbla
A149 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A150 EMIL ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A201 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Bąbla
A202 MAJA LECIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A203 KRZYSZTOF AMADEUSZ RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A204 ALEKSANDRA FILIPPOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A205 JERZY DYMEK Bieg Bąbla
A206 ANTONINA SUCHOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A207 SONIA JAGIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A208 NATALIA POMASKA Bieg Bąbla
A209 KORNEL JASIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A210 HUGO CEKLARZ Bieg Bąbla
A211 WOJTEK CEKLARZ Bieg Bąbla
A212 ALEKSANDER RASZPLA Bieg Bąbla
A213 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Bąbla
A214 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
A215 MATYLDA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A216 ZUZANNA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A217 KAJA BANASZAK Bieg Bąbla
A218 ZUZANNA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A219 RYSIO RYPINA Bieg Bąbla
A221 GABRIELA GONCERZEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A222 JAN ADAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A223 CASPIAN FARRALES Crawlers Race
A224 CHARLES FARRALES Crawlers Race
A225 MARCELINA STENCEL Bieg Bąbla
A226 TYMON CHĘCIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A227 WIKTOR JARZABEK Bieg Bąbla
A228 KACPER KUŚ Bieg Bąbla
A229 WIKTORIA RYBICKA Bieg Bąbla
A230 GABRIELA KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
A231 SZYMON KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
A232 KORNELIA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A233 EMILIA CIESIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A234 MATEUSZ PACZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A235 AURELIA GARBAT Bieg Bąbla
A236 NATALIA MARCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A237 BRONISŁAW STASIAK Bieg Bąbla
A238 AGNIESZKA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A239 NATALIA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A240 INGA URBANIAK Bieg Bąbla
A241 GABRIELA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
A242 JAN ROGALA Bieg Bąbla
A243 MARIA KOSIOREK Bieg Bąbla
A244 GABRIELA DUSZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A245 HELENA JAGIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A246 MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO Bieg Bąbla
A247 HELENA POTEMPSKA Bieg Bąbla
A248 OLA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
A249 LENA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A250 STEFAN SROCZYNSKI Bieg Bąbla
A301 LEON WONS Bieg Bąbla
A302 KORNEL GÓRSKI Bieg Bąbla
A303 MAJA MANISTA Bieg Bąbla
A304 TOMASZ WYSZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A305 ALICJA ZAJĄC Bieg Bąbla
A306 NINA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A307 ZOSIA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
A308 ZOSIA KARP Bieg Bąbla
A309 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A310 ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Bąbla
A311 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A312 AGATKA SIEMKO Bieg Bąbla
A313 JAN LASKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A314 WOJTEK KALINOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A315 ALEKSANDRA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A316 JULIUSZ MAJSTEREK Bieg Bąbla
A317 KLARA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A318 KACPER MIĘKUS Bieg Bąbla
A319 OLIWIA ŻAK Bieg Bąbla
A320 JULIA ŻAK Bieg Bąbla
A321 MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A322 GABRIELA KĘDZIORA Bieg Bąbla
A323 REMIGIUSZ BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
A324 SZYMON BRODZIUK Bieg Bąbla
A325 STEFAN KAFARA Bieg Bąbla
A326 ŁUCJA SMOLAK Bieg Bąbla
A327 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
A328 LEON PACAN Bieg Bąbla
A329 MARTYNA LEMAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A330 ZUZIA KUTERA Bieg Bąbla
A331 JERZY LICZNIERSKI Bieg Bąbla
A332 MAJA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A333 KUBUŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A334 MAKSYMILIAN STARSZAK Bieg Bąbla
A335 SARA GARCIA Bieg Bąbla
A336 KACPER STELMACH Bieg Bąbla
A337 MAJA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A338 ALEKSANDER BIEDROŃ Bieg Bąbla
A339 HANNA OSOŚ Bieg Bąbla
A340 ZOSIA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A341 PAULINA MAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A342 ZOFIA NIEMACZEK Bieg Bąbla
A343 DOMINIKA DYWAN Bieg Bąbla
A344 FRANCISZEK UŁASIUK Bieg Bąbla
A345 ALEKSANDRA SZTUL Bieg Bąbla
A346 WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A347 HANNA SACZKO Bieg Bąbla
A348 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A349 NIKOLA RADOMSKA Bieg Bąbla
A350 LENA RUSZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A401 WOJCIECH SZCZEBIOT Bieg Bąbla
A402 KRZYSZTOF SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A403 GABRIELA KALICKA Bieg Bąbla
A404 MACIEJ DELIKAT Bieg Bąbla
A405 MIKOŁAJ ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
A406 EWA ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
A407 NATAN OSICKI Bieg Bąbla
A408 IDA SAWOŚKO Bieg Bąbla