3. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A327 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
A214 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
A437 JAN GRĘDA Bieg Bąbla
A525 LENA PŁOCIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A103 IGNACY KUSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A104 FRANCISZEK SZMIGIEL Bieg Bąbla
A340 ZOSIA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A420 MARTYNA WIATR Bieg Bąbla
A413 WOJCIECH TYPEK Bieg Bąbla
A321 MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- HANNA STRZAŁKA Bieg Bąbla
- BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A219 RYSIO RYPINA Bieg Bąbla
A541 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A341 PAULINA MAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A550 DOBRAWA DĄBROWA Bieg Bąbla
A524 SZYMON CICHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A126 ANTONI LUCIMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- MAREK BABIUCH Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB MICHALSKI Bieg Bąbla
A140 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A113 NINA ISTYNOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A436 MICHAŁ RESZKA Bieg Bąbla
A127 KAROL KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
A108 MAGDALENA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A208 NATALIA POMASKA Bieg Bąbla
A421 STANISŁAW STOŻEK Bieg Bąbla
A334 MAKSYMILIAN STARSZAK Bieg Bąbla
A150 EMIL ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A542 GASPARD RAUL Bieg Bąbla
A347 HANNA SACZKO Bieg Bąbla
A509 ZUZANNA KONOWROCKA Bieg Bąbla
- JAN KACZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A445 HANNA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A308 ZOSIA KARP Bieg Bąbla
A301 LEON WONS Bieg Bąbla
A406 EWA ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
A405 MIKOŁAJ ROHUN Bieg Bąbla
A346 WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A246 MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO Bieg Bąbla
A501 WOJCIECH OSOWIECKI Bieg Bąbla
A429 FRYDERYK SASS Bieg Bąbla
A203 KRZYSZTOF AMADEUSZ RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A309 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A517 DOMINIK MARKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A516 IGA WÓJCICKA Bieg Bąbla
A213 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Bąbla
A131 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
A446 AGATA DANIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
A230 GABRIELA KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
A532 KRZYSZTOF SENK Bieg Bąbla
A122 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A508 MARK SZMELOW Bieg Bąbla
- ZUZANNA GŁADYSZ Bieg Bąbla
A533 KACPER MATYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A314 WOJTEK KALINOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A315 ALEKSANDRA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A117 ALICJA MALINOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A135 ZUZANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
A136 MICHAŁ HOŁOWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A328 LEON PACAN Bieg Bąbla
A240 INGA URBANIAK Bieg Bąbla
A241 GABRIELA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
A549 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
A438 ZUZANNA BATASZEW Bieg Bąbla
A414 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A412 IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
A225 MARCELINA STENCEL Bieg Bąbla
A302 KORNEL GÓRSKI Bieg Bąbla
A540 ARTUR SUJKA Bieg Bąbla
- FRANCISZEK POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Bąbla
A235 AURELIA GARBAT Bieg Bąbla
A145 HANNA SOBOWIEC Bieg Bąbla
A430 MATYLDA ZIÓŁEK Bieg Bąbla
A422 MICHAŁ CZECHOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E230 LIWIA CZAPLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E249 PAWEŁ OLĘDZKI Bieg Juniora
- NATALIA MARCINEK Bieg Juniora
E132 ALEKSANDRA URA Bieg Juniora
E242 MAJA STEC Bieg Juniora
E302 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E101 NATHAN FIRLA Bieg Juniora
E355 MIKOŁAJ MUCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E175 WIKTORIA BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
E236 WERONIKA JATKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E174 MATEUSZ BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
E152 ANNA GAWLAS Bieg Juniora
E118 ERYK BEDNARCZUK Bieg Juniora
E356 ANIELA CZECH Bieg Juniora
E216 PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA Bieg Juniora
E330 JAKUB JĘDRYCH Bieg Juniora
E347 PATRYCJA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E133 SZYMON ROKICKI Bieg Juniora
E237 PIOTR NOCEŃ Bieg Juniora
E219 PIOTR LASKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E348 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ Bieg Juniora
E119 MAJA SZCZEPAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E141 STANISŁAW LEWDOROWICZ Bieg Juniora
E157 MARIAN ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
- MARCIN GRYCZ Bieg Juniora
E263 MIKOŁAJ RUPNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E303 ANTONI KISIELEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E205 MACIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E142 TOMASZ KORZAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E160 DENIS FRANKE Bieg Juniora
E265 JAN TRZEBIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E243 LENA BŁASIAK Bieg Juniora
E316 ŁUKASZ MATYJASIAK Bieg Juniora
E164 ŁUKASZ WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
E357 MACIEJ MIKICIUK Bieg Juniora
E264 JAKUB JANKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E124 DOMINIKA GRZĄDKA Bieg Juniora
- SEBASTIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Juniora
E358 JASIEK CHOJECKI Bieg Juniora
E232 HUBERT WIATROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- MATEUSZ MARSZ Bieg Juniora
- NINA URBANEK Bieg Juniora
E254 IGA KOZŁOWICZ Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
E165 AGNIESZKA TYTKO Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
E127 ZOFIA SZULC Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
E255 ZIEMOWIT MACIEJEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E225 TADEUSZ KIELAK Bieg Juniora
E128 JULIAN JAMROŻY Bieg Juniora
E203 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E304 KRZYSZTOF KNYSAK Bieg Juniora
E349 ZUZANNA ZENKA Bieg Juniora
E342 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Juniora
E248 ZUZANNA MYŚLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E257 ZUZANNA KUBAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E153 PAULINA GOLONKA Bieg Juniora
E329 SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E241 KRYSTIAN MYSZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E336 MAŁGORZATA SOBIERAJ Bieg Juniora
E363 MAKSYMILIAN BIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
E147 TOBIASZ SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Juniora
E364 JAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E221 MAGDALENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E337 JAKUB ROSŁANIEC Bieg Juniora
E315 KAMIL KACHNIARZ Bieg Juniora
E365 ANIA JURA Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON SZYMCZUK Bieg Juniora
E262 JAKUB BRZOSTEK Bieg Juniora
E366 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E322 ALEKSANDRA CABAJ Bieg Juniora
E109 JAN SIDELNIK Bieg Juniora
E123 ZUZANNA SOŚNIERZ Bieg Juniora
E231 DOMINIKA PAWEŁKO Bieg Juniora
E256 ZUZANNA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
E159 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA Bieg Juniora
E110 JULIAN GAŁECKI Bieg Juniora
E136 MIKOŁAJ GASPARSKI Bieg Juniora
E214 POLA JANOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E335 MACIEJ PAJEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E271 MAKSYMILIAN OLSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E204 ALEKSANDER GRALAK Bieg Juniora
E227 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI Bieg Juniora
E253 NATALIA SKWAREK Bieg Juniora
E350 MATEUSZ BARAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E226 ALEK ZATORSKI Bieg Juniora
E151 IGOR MISIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E122 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
E172 MATEUSZ KLIŚ Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDRA JUREK Bieg Juniora
E166 ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Juniora
E113 KACPER OGONOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E323 FRANCISZEK HOWARD Bieg Juniora
E272 MAKSYMILIAN OGIELA Bieg Juniora
E114 MAŁGORZATA PORZYCKA Bieg Juniora
E343 BORYS BARYGA Bieg Juniora
E215 WIKTORIA NEUMANN Bieg Juniora
E104 TOMASZ WYGODA Bieg Juniora
E317 BARTEK CIUK Bieg Juniora
E309 JEREMIASZ RYMARCZUK Bieg Juniora
E146 STEFAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Juniora
E305 WERONIKA ZIEMNIAK Bieg Juniora
E209 KAMIL SENDA Bieg Juniora
E247 HANNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E246 FRANCISZEK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- ZOFIA LESIUK Bieg Juniora
E273 JULIA KIERZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E310 MATEUSZ SOSNOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E115 KALINA MASTALERZ Bieg Juniora
E270 JULIA MANDECKA Bieg Juniora
E137 OLGA GROBELNA Bieg Juniora
E158 OSKAR PRAŻMO Bieg Juniora
E210 DOMINIKA KAZUBEK Bieg Juniora
- JAKUB SOLIWODZKI Bieg Juniora
E328 JULIA WANDEL Bieg Juniora
- ALICJA MILCZAREK Bieg Juniora
E324 KONRAD BURDACH Bieg Juniora
E220 WERONIKA SADO Bieg Juniora
E173 ALICJA BONECKA-DUDA Bieg Juniora
E311 AMELKA DENUS Bieg Juniora
E341 MAJA GÓRCZYŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E105 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora