36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- LESZEK POROWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ BIKUN M-20
- JACEK BIAŁECKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KARWACKI M-30
- GAURI KAROPADY K-30
- JAKUB CHMIELARZ M-40
- JAKUB DOBIASZ M-20
- TOMASZ TELMAN M-20
- ADAM ZAJĄC M-40
- MACIEJ BĄK M-40
- ANDRZEJ GRYGIEL M-50
- MAŁGORZATA CZAPKIEWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-20
- MARIUSZ KORZEB M-30
- RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- REMIGIUSZ SIGNERSKI M-30
- KONRAD KOBIAŁKA M-30
- CELESTE MELTON K-50
- DANIEL JOŃCZYK M-30
- AGATA CICHECKA K-40
- RAFAŁ KITLAS M-30
- JAKUB MARIAŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR TUROWICZ M-40
- SZYMON NAWRAT M-30
- AGATA TYROWICZ K-30
- MATEUSZ JUSIŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZESŁĄWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
- JACEK JURSKI M-40
- ZAKARIA BAAJ M-20
- MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODNICKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ GOSKA M-20
- CEZARY BOGUSŁAWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SADŁECKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ IDZIKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN ŻUCHOWSKI M-20
- MONIKA MATUSEWICZ K-30
- ARTUR ZDUNIAK M-20
- RADOSŁAW BRODZIK M-30
- PIOTR RZEŹNICKI M-30
- MICHAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-20
- EDMUND BEJGIER M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ SERWIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR POLOWCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA BETA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ LARWIŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR PŁACZEK M-30
- GRAHAM HEDGER M-50
- JAKUB TRZECIAK M-30
- MARIUSZ PERDUTA M-30
- MARCIN MARCINIEWICZ M-30
- KAMILA SIERACZKIEWICZ K-30
- MACIEJ BYŁEŃ M-30
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
- MICHAŁ PLUCIŃSKI M-20
- EWELINA SAKOWICZ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SULEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ PACHOCKI M-40
- LEIGH CULLEN M-30
- RYSZARD MIRGOS M-40
- PAUL WOLFF M-40
- GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-30
- EWA ŻUKOWSKA K-30
- JAN KULIJ M-60
- ROMAN TORZEWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ SIEMIŃSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW USTIANOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN BOŁTRUCZYK M-20
- MAREK WOLSKI M-30
- MACIEJ GĄSIOROWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MUĆKO M-30
- DARIUSZ KONDRACIUK M-30
- MONIKA GŁUSZEK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-20
- JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI M-30
- JAN BOGUSŁAWSKI M-20
- EWA SERAFIN K-40
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
- SYLWIA STACHOWICZ K-40
- JAKUB JEDLINA M-20
- PAWEL WIDAWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-30
- OLEG PIKIN M-30
- OLA MAJCHRZAK K-20
- OKSANA KHOMEI K-20
- PIOTR NADROWSKI M-40
- JACEK SZWARC M-40
- JAROSŁAW ŁUCZAK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-30
- KAZIMIERZ SIUDEK M-50
- BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-50
- KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN KĄKOL M-20
- BARTOSZ ŁEPECKI M-30
- AGATA KRÓLAK K-20
- GRZEGORZ ROSŁAN M-40
- JÓZEF SZTEFKO M-40
- MAGDA PROTASEWICZ K-30
- RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA K-20
- HAYLEY DAVIES K-40
- MACIEJ HORODYSKI M-50
- ELISARDO ALONSO M-20
- ŻANETA BAUR K-20
- DANIEL DZIKOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW ORENOWICZ M-50
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JAROS M-20
- RAFAŁ ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
- PAWEŁ PANASIUK M-20
- PATRYCJA SZYNAKA K-30
- ADAM SUJKOWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN MAREK GÓRECKI M-20
- KALIN GOSPODINOV M-30
- ADAM RUSIŁOWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ DĘGUS M-30
- LUDWIK KOZIOŁEK M-50
- FILIP JALOWSKI M-20
- ROMAN SZYMCZAK M-40
- PATRYK KAMIL WALESZCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
- MICHAL BURCZYK M-30
- RAFAŁ TUROWSKI M-30
- ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-20
- MAREK KUNKEL M-40
- DARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
- IRENEUSZ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- TOMEK DEJNEKO M-30
- BARTEK ZDZIENNICKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA K-30
- JAGODA SIARKOWSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
- SZCZEPAN WOŁCZ M-20
- PIOTR SOBCZAK M-40
- ANNA SEPIOŁ K-20
- BARTOSZ WIECZOREK M-20
- PAWEŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ SIDORCZUK M-20
- GRZEGORZ ROGOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB KOLECKI M-30
- DAWID DIKTA M-20
- DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH TYNECKI M-20
- BARTOSZ SZULAKOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ FILIPEK M-50
- WOJCIECH BOCHENSKI M-40
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LIPKA M-20
- JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- KAROL BAGINSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ JĘDRYS M-30
- PAWEŁ PODLASKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK M-40
- AGNIESZKA ZBYSZYŃSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA BIZOŃ K-40
- ZBIGNIEW GAWRYŁO M-40
- ALEKSANDER DZIDOWSKI M-30
- ADAM MALEWICZ M-40
- ARTUR ZDROJEK M-40
- TANIA AFAHOUNKO K-30
- HENRYK MARKOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
- OLIVER KŁOS M-20
- ANNA ROMANIUK K-30
- FILIP WIELGOSZ M-20
- ROBERT SZMAJDZINSKI M-40
- DOROTA CIECHOMSKA K-30
- JOSEPH MOLLICA M-20
- EWA RUSAK K-20
- MARCIN KLIMKOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA PLUSKOTA K-20
- MICHAŁ GRZELEC M-40
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
- DAMIAN PRUSEK M-20
- MARCIN WYSZKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MILLER K-30
- MIKOŁAJ DOSKOCZ M-20
- KAMILA SKROBEK K-30
- KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA K-20
- LESZEK KLUCINSKI M-40
- MAGDA WDOWIAK K-20
- IGOR SCHWENK M-20
- RAFAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA ZARĘBA-KOZIOŁ K-30
- DOROTA BEDNRSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ BRANCZEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TARCZYŃSKA K-20
- CHRIS POXTON M-30
- MAREK JÓŹWIK M-40
- DARIUSZ SIDEŁ M-40
- PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK M-20
- ANNA GRUŹLEWSKA K-30