36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
3309 CECYLIA JÓŹWIAK K-50
- ELA WIKLO K-50
2359 ANJA AUVINEN K-50
2820 YVONNE NILSSON K-50
- CELESTE MELTON K-50
5983 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-50
- BOŻENA BEDNAREK K-50
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
2565 DOROTA OPITZ K-50
7532 ANNA RAJEWSKA K-50
- IRENA CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ K-50
2934 NICOLE ESNAULT K-50
- RENATA CZEPUKOJĆ K-50
3023 EWA KITA K-50
5602 KRYSTYNA PASZEK K-50
6270 BEATA POPRAWSKA K-50
- BÉATRICE GILLOT K-50
3959 BÉATRICE GILLOT K-50
4556 ALIJD VERVOORN K-50
3960 MARYLÈNE DUVAL K-50
3964 EVELINE MITTELETTE K-50
9905 JOLANTA DOMAŃSKA K-50
5056 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
2465 LIDIA ADAMSKA K-50
3971 LAURENCE TROUILLARD K-50
3974 CAROLINE ALIBERT K-50
8064 BOZENA MATEJA K-50
2385 CECILIA PETERSSON K-50
7696 EWA HUTNY K-50
6861 ALINA WACHOWSKA K-50
2242 MONICA SNAPA K-50
- MALGORZATA OKUN K-50
3037 KARI-ANNE HAUG K-50
2938 ANNE HAKALA K-50
6433 IWONA BALUK K-50
9174 KRYSTYNA PIECZULIS K-50
- BARBARA ROSIŃSKA K-50
3161 ANNETTE GROTHAUS K-50
- HANNA ROZWADOWSKA K-50
2530 SANDY DEVLIN K-50
6630 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-50
8535 SONJA BAUR K-50
- TERESA STĘPIEŃ K-50
- ANNA BARANOWSKA K-50
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-50
6673 BOŻENA KOSTRZEWA K-50
4602 BARBRO PARANIAK K-50
- GRAZYNA KAMINSKA K-50
4804 ELŻBIETA LULKOWSKA K-50
4988 LINDA ROBINSON K-50
6982 MALINA RYBARCZYK K-50
2697 VERONICA ANDERSSON K-50
3065 RENATA STRZELCZYK K-50
8877 MAŁGORZATA KOWALIK K-50
4918 FILOMENA ANZALONE K-50
4921 PAOLA GALARDI K-50
7334 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
- KATE TAYLOR K-50
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
4673 HELENE SUOMALAINEN K-50
- GWEN MCEVOY K-50
4641 ZOFIA BIELCZYK K-50
2716 ALDONA SAS K-50
3686 RUI CABRAL K-50
4737 SARI LEVA K-50
- M CECILIA MARAMBIO THIBAUT K-50
6522 SABINA ŻYŁA K-50
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-50
4818 MARIA ZIEGERT K-50
2233 JOANNA FILIPEK K-50
5943 RENATA KONDRATIUK K-50
6733 HANNA MUERAU-NOWICKA K-50
8007 EZZOHRA HANBOULA K-50
- KRYSTYNA PUCER K-50
- ELA ZUCHOWICZ K-50
5914 TAMARA KLIMOVICH K-50
2784 AILA KARNARANTA K-50
6228 HILDE MEESTERS K-50
- BARBARA KARALUCH K-50
5339 GOSIA SOSZYŃSKA K-50
5953 JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K-50
5629 EWA WITAK-KAJAK K-50
7563 HALINA MACEJA K-50
5985 NINA TARELKINA K-60
2525 IRENA LASOTA K-60
9526 GALIMA EREMINA K-60
5601 KRYSTYNA PAWELEC K-60
- ANN NYNKOWSKI K-60
4542 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-60
3043 MARIT SØNSTELI K-60
2442 YOSHIKO YAMAMOTO K-60
4764 REGINA BABIŃSKA K-60
2077 SONJA HOFFMANN K-60
2085 MIKI JABLKOWSKA K-60
- GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
4802 MARINA MOCELLIN K-60
8983 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K-60
6329 ANNE GRETE JACOBSEN K-60
2362 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
- ANN NYNKOWSKI K-60
- BARBARA SUŁKOWSKA K-60
3970 CLAUDE BONNIER K-70
3371 GUNILLA FRANZEN K-70
6159 WIERA STASIEWICZ K-70
- PIOTR OGRODNICKI M-20
6824 JAKUB KORUS M-20
- BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-20
6805 JAROSŁAW PUSZKA M-20
3494 CHRIS LAZARZ M-20
- PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- ADAM BOJARSKI M-20
2113 MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-20
9875 MAREK STOPKA M-20
4216 ŁUKASZ BRODOWSKI M-20
- MIŁOSZ WARDZIŃSKI M-20
8466 SEBASTIAN BECKER M-20
- SZYMON WOLNIEWICZ M-20
5351 TOMASZ JEŻ M-20
- ANDRZEJ ŻUŻAŁEK M-20
9225 JAKUB KAŁUŻNY M-20
8648 MATEUSZ DUBEK M-20
- MATEUSZ SĘDZIK M-20
4664 ŁUKASZ ULANICKI M-20
9829 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
6356 JACEK PASIK M-20
3935 MATEUSZ KRAUZE M-20
- TOMASZ LUKS M-20
6123 MATEUSZ CICHOCKI M-20
- PIOTR WAWRZYNIECKI M-20
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- JAN CHMIEL M-20
6590 MATEUSZ CEBULA M-20
7316 PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-20
- ARTUR CZERNIK M-20
7207 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-20
4743 MARIUSZ DAMPC M-20
3648 PHIL UNSWORTH M-20
- JACEK SZWAJ M-20
8680 PIOTR ROMAŃSKI M-20
- FILIP JAROS M-20
4037 LEO DYRDAK M-20
7227 MATEUSZ ZYBURA M-20
- ADAM SUŁOWSKI M-20
- DOMINIK STODOLNY M-20
- MACIEJ RADZISZEWSKI M-20
7964 MACIEJ SADOWSKI M-20
8172 PIOTR SZTANDERA M-20
6357 DAMIAN WOŁUKANIEC M-20
9214 BARTOSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-20
5362 JAN TELEŻYŃSKI M-20
2544 KAROL WALTER M-20
5965 PRZEMYSŁAW SMODEREK M-20
8522 DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
4067 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
6622 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-20
6252 MAREK CEGLAREK M-20
- JACEK ŚLUSARSKI M-20
- RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M-20
- MACIEJ MEYER M-20
- KAMIL NOWAK M-20
4983 SZYMON CZAJKA M-20
4127 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-20
6098 MARIUSZ POPIN M-20
- OSKAR MARCINIAK M-20
- MAREK RESZKA M-20
7873 MICHAŁ SMAROŃ M-20
6644 MATEUSZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
- PAWEŁ KOZICKI M-20
- IVAN DZEMIANCHYK M-20
- PAWEŁ PRÓŻANIN M-20
9913 MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK M-20
- GRZEGORZ KALAS M-20
- LEONID SEN M-20
9114 ANTONINO DE GREGORIO M-20
- JAROSŁAW NIEMIRA-ADAMCZYK M-20
7283 MARCIN GUNERKA M-20
5776 JAKUB KUSZNERUK M-20
5017 MICHAŁ KAPISZ M-20
- MARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
4813 PATRYK NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
8243 ŁUKASZ STAWICKI M-20
8415 MATEUSZ FATYGA M-20
3837 MARCIN ZIEMNIAK M-20
9221 PRZEMYSŁAW MENZIŃSKI M-20
3378 FRÉDÉRIC GAILLARD M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MILCZAREK M-20
6705 DAWID SZCZUDLIŃSKI M-20
- ROMAN DRAPCZYŃSKI M-20
- JAN OKRASA M-20
- JAKUB ŻEBROWSKI M-20
7542 MICHAŁ TRYBUCHOWSKI M-20
- JACEK MITROWSKI M-20
5905 RAFAŁ GUMULAK M-20
8605 ŁUKASZ ŻÓŁKIEWICZ M-20
3850 RADOSŁAW KARALUS M-20
9002 MICHAŁ PANCER M-20
3215 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ SZYMCZAK M-20