36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-20
- HUBERT MOHAMED KRED M-20
- WITOLD CHYRA M-40
- PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
- JACEK LISOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA WESTFAL K-30
- ELA WIKLO K-50
- PIOTR PYTEL M-30
- TADEUSZ RAMS M-40
- MAGDA KŁODA K-20
- BŁAŻEJ DAMENTKO M-20
- ŁUKASZ CIOSEK M-20
- HENRYK JALIEMCZUK M-50
- HADEEL KHALLOUF K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BANASIK M-30
- MAREK WOJTAS M-30
- MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI M-20
- MARTA BRATEK K-30
- PIOTR NOWAK M-40
- WOJTEK ERBETOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MYŚLIWIEC M-20
- ŁUKASZ OCHOTA M-20
- ANTONI GAZARKIEWICZ M-60
- ROBERT SARNA M-40
- BOGDAN KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- MAGDA WIECZORYŃSKA K-30
- ASIA SKOWRON K-30
- PIOTR LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSLAW RYMARCZYK M-30
- SEBASTIAN PĘCZAK M-40
- MARIUSZ RAJZER M-40
- KATARZYNA WĄSOWICZ K-30
- DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN NIEWIADOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
- PAWEŁ CIESZYŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ MAŚNY M-40
- GRZEGORZ KRUSZAKIN M-30
- PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
- THOMAS MYERSCOUGH M-20
- AGNIESZKA JANCZULEWICZ K-30
- AGATA NOWAK K-20
- DARIUSZ RYTEL M-40
- WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
- LUCA ROZYCKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW PYZEL M-30
- RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MARCIN KRYSIAK M-30
- KAROLINA ŚMIGIEL K-20
- RALF HAMANN M-40
- MAJA LINDNER K-30
- PAULINA BROMEK- PAPROCKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ SWORCZUK M-50
- PIOTR WICHOWSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ ZIMECKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ORZEŁEK M-40
- MARCIN MOSKALIK M-40
- DAWID MARTINI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA JURASZYŃSKA K-30
- MARTA OSTASZEWSKA K-30
- SZYMON KUDŁA M-20
- GRZEGORZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SZMIGIEL M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR CZERNIK M-20
- ANTONI DRAGAN M-50
- GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- IZABELA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ BOGACZ M-30
- MACIEJ MIROWSKI M-30
- EWA KASTORY K-40
- JACEK SZWAJ M-20
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN PACHOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ WROŃSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH SANTAREK M-30
- DOMINIK STODOLNY M-20
- MAREK HOJDA M-40
- SEBASTIAN OGÓREK M-30
- TOMASZ CIEŚLA M-40
- GRZEGORZ SŁUPSKI M-30
- MACIEJ RADZISZEWSKI M-20
- KONRAD PROKOPCZYK M-30
- ANDRZEJ KOSTRZEWA M-50
- ALEKSANDRA IŻEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR SIEKLUCKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KRYNICKI M-40
- ALDONA JANETA-MARKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN PŁOMIŃSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- VIKTORIA NADIEINA K-20
- GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI M-40
- ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MALINOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ KNOBLOCH M-40
- INGRID NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA SŁAWEK RUDNICKA K-30
- DANIEL DOPIERAŁA M-30
- MARCIN HERRA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUŹMIŃSKI M-30
- TATIANA MROWIEC K-30
- EDYTA NOWICKA K-20
- MAREK CZERWIAK M-30
- ANNA DUDKIEWICZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA BREWIŃSKA K-20
- TOMASZ KOZIOŁ M-20
- MATEUSZ GAWEŁ M-20
- HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
- LYNNE ZABEK K-40
- JOANNA KORNATKA K-40
- MARCIN LEŚNY M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PAUL K-30
- JAKUB WALCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZANIEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
- WIKTOR GLINKA M-30
- TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- CHRISTIAN KOLB M-20
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR CHOWANIEC M-20
- ANIA SOKOLNICKA K-20
- PIOTR BĄK M-20
- MARIS VEJINS M-30
- ŁUKASZ PAUKA M-30
- DANIEL REPICH M-30
- WACŁAW GRYMUZA M-20
- MICHAŁ KACPER DEMBNY M-20
- OSKAR MARCINIAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MORAWSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW CYLKE M-20
- LILIA BOGUSZ K-30
- MICHAŁ WOŁOSZYN M-20
- HUBERT KRATA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ MOSKAL M-40
- KAROLINA SOBANIA K-20
- PAWEŁ BYCZKOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA RADKA K-20
- KAMIL ONISK M-20
- ZBIGNIEW BURDZY M-40
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI M-30
- MACIEK DOBEK M-20
- LEONID SEN M-20
- AGNIESZKA WYŻYKOWSKA K-30
- IZABELA KAMYSZ K-20
- ROBERT PRZYTUŁA M-40
- ADAM ŻUBER M-30
- ANNA MUCHA K-20
- MAREK AWSIUKIEWICZ M-40
- MARTA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- ALICJA GROCHOCKA K-20
- KATARZYNA KOŚCIESZA K-30
- PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- JAKUB ZARĘBSKI M-30
- DAMIAN ŁUKASIAK M-20
- EMILIA RUDNICKA K-30
- TOMASZ JUSZCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MATYSZCZAK M-30
- EWA CHORĄŻAK K-30
- DAWID GOŹDZIK M-20
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-50
- NATALIA KOPERNIAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OSMAŃSKI M-20
- JACEK BLACHOWICZ M-50
- ANNA WYRZYKOWSKA K-20
- KAROLINA SIEMIENIUK K-20
- BARTOSZ KOCZOROWSKI M-30
- EDWARD JUNDA M-40
- PAWEL PROMOWICZ M-30
- JACEK MITROWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ PIOTR MARIANOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR CHILCZUK M-20
- MACIEJ NAZAREWICZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA FRĄCZAK K-20
- MARTA GOZDALSKA K-30
- ROBERT SKIBIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M-30
- ANNA SERAFIN K-30
- WOJCIECH CIEŚLA M-40
- JACEK PAŁYGIEWICZ M-30
- MARTA HUPERT K-30
- MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-30
- TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-30
- EDYTA ORGANEK K-30
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŁUCKI M-20
- RYSZARD KALINOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA ZABIELSKA K-20