36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2025 PAWEŁ MAJ M-30
5632 KAMIL WIEDER M-30
2203 DARIUSZ EPELBAUM M-30
7385 TOMASZ LEBKICHLER M-30
2024 ŁUKASZ BURDYNA M-20
2459 KRZYSZTOF PIETRAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-20
2043 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-30
2084 JAKUB ZABŁOCKI M-30
- NATALIA LESZCZUK K-20
- GRZEGORZ KOZIOŁ M-30
2085 MIKI JABLKOWSKA K-60
- MICHAŁ KAWA M-40
2054 NORBERT GULAN M-30
- KAROLINA MILEJ K-30
2078 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KASPRZAK M-20
2074 NATALIA WĘGRZYN K-20
2376 PIOTR RADOMIŃSKI M-40
2356 MATEUSZ SKONIECZNY M-30
2079 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-50
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
3514 ANNA KUNCEWICZ K-30
2171 DOMINIK DROZDOWSKI M-40
5140 TOMASZ WYPYCH M-40
2146 ZDZISŁAW SAWICKI M-60
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5572 WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3451 KRZYSZTOF JAŚKOWSKI M-50
2100 TOMASZ GRUDIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CZUCHAJ M-40
- KLAUDYNA KURPISZ K-30
- MATEUSZ TRZMIEL M-20
2279 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
2449 MARCIN ŁUGOWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-20
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K-30
7363 MIROSŁAW TRUPISZEWSKI M-40
2313 MARCIN RATAJCZAK M-40
- ADAM RATAJ M-20
6174 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
2285 MACIEJ ILACH M-20
3800 SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI M-40
3239 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-30
3235 LUKAS PLEWNIA M-30
3246 MICHAŁ TURKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRUL M-30
- ROBERT RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DYBALSKI M-30
3272 KRZYSZTOF KUZIN M-20
4365 MACIEJ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-20
5578 ŁUKASZ OBRAŁ M-30
8164 JACEK ZAPYTOWSKI M-30
3318 WOJCIECH KOWALEWSKI M-30
6544 ROBERT NOWAK M-40
3328 ARKADIUSZ DYBIEC M-40
4675 KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- REMIGIUSZ WRUK M-40
3427 ARNE KOENIG M-40
3474 ALEKSANDRA SIEJKA K-20
3386 ŁUKASZ SZATROW M-20
3358 DAMIAN WITKOWSKI M-30
8943 PAWEŁ NIEWINOWSKI M-30
3369 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-30
3412 ANDRZEJ MARSZAŁEK M-40
- MAREK WŁODARCZYK M-40
- BARBARA ZAWISTOWSKA K-30
5583 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-40
- MAREK NICGORSKI M-40
5102 AGNIESZKA KOPERA K-20
- MARIUSZ MAGIER M-40
- MARTA BOROWIEC K-40
6202 ANDRZEJ FABISIAK M-50
5185 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
8921 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
3499 HIROSHI KURATA M-40
7840 SEBASTIAN HOLENDER M-30
3496 MARTIN VAŠÍČEK M-40
3512 PIOTR ROWIŃSKI M-40
5878 JUSTYNA WRÓBEL K-30
5258 BARTEK MICHAŁEK M-30
- MACIEJ LENART M-30
- MICHAL MICHNA M-30
3538 MAREK MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
3535 ANDREAS MOBERG M-30
- MACIEJ HORODYSKI M-50
5757 AURELIUSZ GÓRSKI M-20
- PIOTR SOBCZAK M-40
- KAROLINA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
- TANIA AFAHOUNKO K-30
6569 DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-30
8823 ROBERT KUBIEŃ M-30
8884 MAREK WÓJCIK M-40
6868 DAREK NOWAK M-50
3582 JANUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
- MARZENA GREGORCZYK K-40
- JUSTYNA KINDEUSZ K-30
3645 MAGDALENA MUCHA K-30
- BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
7675 GRZEGORZ ŁYCZKO M-40
3633 ALEKSANDRA MICHALCZYK K-30
4594 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-40
7705 WIESŁAW LANIECKI M-40
5330 SŁAWOMIR CEJKO M-30
3653 BOGUMIŁ HAJDACKI M-30
- MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-30
3741 ANTONIO BELO M-60
3703 JADWIGA ROSA K-30
- MONIKA MICHASIEWICZ-KRZĄTAŁA K-30
3841 JACEK WOJCIECHOWICZ M-30
3738 IWONA BIELECKA K-20
6980 EWELINA GRABOWSKA K-20
3751 ANGELIKA KUCIŃSKA K-20
- EMILIA ZBROJKIEWICZ K-30
- CEZARY MUCHA M-30
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-20
- ELŻBIETA RUTKOWSKA K-40
7321 MICHAŁ BUCIAK M-40
8013 PIOTR PĘSZKAL M-30
5213 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-30
5807 PAWEŁ PIECHOWIAK M-40
5817 MARIUSZ FELTYNOWSKI M-30
5948 MARCIN FRYŃ M-20
5834 MICHAŁ KUBIAK M-30
9158 PIOTR PUCHALSKI M-40
9276 PAWEŁ CIEŚLA M-20
9332 BARTŁOMIEJ KSIĘŻAK M-30
2846 WOJCIECH CEJKO M-30
5875 DOROTA SĘKOWSKA K-30
6024 WIOLETTA DUBIŃSKA K-30
6263 JAN GOLACHOWSKI M-20
5985 NINA TARELKINA K-60
7701 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-20
6164 KRZYSZTOF STAWARZ M-30
8881 SŁAWOMIR WIERZEJSKI M-40
6512 DAVID ZIRA M-40
7604 MATEUSZ KRASNODĘBSKI M-20
6104 BARTOSZ GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
6118 PIOTR KRAIŃSKI M-30
6206 WIESŁAW FLORCZAK M-60
6228 HILDE MEESTERS K-50
6227 RENÉ KUJAN M-40
6220 MARTA PARCZEWSKA K-30
6242 ZBYSZEK ZIELINSKI M-40
9162 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
6431 RAFAŁ ŻYŁA M-40
6417 JAN ZIELIŃSKI M-60
6322 ARTUR MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6784 DOMINIK DŁUGOSZ M-30
6394 PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
6425 ADAM JAGIEŁŁO M-40
6540 JAKUB GRYZ M-30
6689 PIOTR KOŹMIŃSKI M-40
6479 SEBASTIAN BAJKOWSKI M-20
6665 PAWEL LENARCZYK M-30
6966 DAREK ZAGDAŃSKI M-20
6509 ADRIAN BANASZEWSKI M-30
6676 KARINA BOGUŃ K-30
8092 GRZEGORZ BODZIONY M-30
8988 IRENEUSZ BEDYK M-50
- ROBERT ŻĄUCHOWICZ M-50
6561 KONRAD WYSOKINSKI M-30
7578 IRENEUSZ TARASIEWICZ M-50
6593 PIOTR WIADEREK M-20
6614 BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-20
9111 MICHAL BUGDOL M-30
6639 HENRYK KOWALSKI M-60
6650 MIREK HOŁDA M-50
6908 ARKADIUSZ MORAWIEC M-40
- DOMINIK MICHALAK M-30
6816 TOMASZ ŚWIĘTOŃ M-30
6838 PAWEŁ POCZEWSKI M-40
6844 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-30
7291 DARIUSZ SZAJBE M-40
7535 MIECZYSŁAW KĘSIK M-60
9003 WIESŁAW PAPROCKI M-50
7114 DOROTA WROŃSKA K-40
6948 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-50
6965 TOMASZ MICHALIK M-40
7016 ZBIGNIEW WIERZBICKI M-30
7290 TAMARA KAŚNICKA K-30
7988 MACIEJ NOWAK M-40
8016 WŁODZIMIERZ KUKUŁOWICZ M-30
7085 SZYMON MINDA M-30
7592 MAREK DUDZIK M-40
7122 BARTŁOMIEJ STAWICKI M-30
7192 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
7228 ADAM BORS M-20
7543 KRZYSZTOF KOJRO M-60
7256 SŁAWEK SARZYŃSKI M-30
7849 PAWEŁ AUGUSCIK M-30
7557 GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK M-50
7602 PIOTR SKWAREK M-30
7717 MICHAŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-30
7398 WOJCIECH ELMINOWSKI M-50
7838 ADAM KOSIŃSKI M-30
7440 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M-40
7985 ZBIGNIEW NURZYŃSKI M-50