36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7418 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-40
2122 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
- RAFAŁ KRZYCKI M-30
2542 KRZYSZTOF WACŁAWEK M-40
2026 PIOTR SĘDZIAK M-30
2031 MAREK WESOŁEK M-30
2377 KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
2061 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
2045 ADAM PASTUSIAK M-20
2150 SEBASTIAN NESTORUK M-30
2148 KAROLINA DRACH-KOWALCZYK K-30
9206 MICHAL ŁUKASZUK M-30
2246 CARSTEN THIESEN M-40
5247 TOMASZ LEŚNIEWICZ M-40
- PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK M-20
2066 MARCIN ŻUK M-30
2068 JACEK WEGRZYN M-20
4374 DAGA KUMOR K-20
- JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
- SŁAWEK SÓWKA M-30
2083 PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL PIOTROWSKI M-30
2307 ADAM SKWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
6326 JACEK BOCHENEK M-40
6238 AGNIESZKA ŻMOJDA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
8936 ŁUKASZ WENDA M-40
2553 MARCIN WOŹNIAK M-30
- KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR CIESZKOWSKI M-40
2264 ADAM ROGULSKI M-20
2320 MARCIN SIWEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KARWACKI M-30
- TOMASZ SZLAGA M-30
2114 PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-40
- MARCIN PACHULSKI M-30
- PIOTR NADROWSKI M-40
2743 ROBERT FRANCZYK M-40
8720 JANUSZ GAŁUCKI M-30
9223 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYS M-30
2314 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-40
2298 PIOTR STREFNER M-20
7732 JACEK TWARDOWSKI M-40
2461 MAREK NOWICKI M-40
2315 ADRIAN KARCZEWSKI M-20
3868 MAREK TUROS M-40
- PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-20
2198 JONAS DANGARDT M-40
2272 MACIEJ WANDEL K-40
- JOANNA SZELER K-40
3536 PIOTR KUKULSKI M-50
4880 OSKAR NIEMIEC M-20
2214 TOMASZ MEUŚ M-50
- PAWEŁ NAWROT M-30
- TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M-20
2295 ANDRZEJ STRZEŻEK M-60
5997 LEIF FRANZEN M-60
3879 MAREK MACKIEWICZ M-30
8888 PAWEŁ RANISZEWSKI M-50
3417 MAREK WLEKLIK M-40
6918 DOMINIK WASILEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN STANKOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-30
3431 PAULINA POWĘSKA K-20
3459 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-30
3464 ŁUKASZ GROCHALA M-20
- FILIP JALOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA SIESTRZYKOWSKA K-20
8655 OLGA KWILMAN K-30
5314 MARCIN NIEGOWSKI M-30
- MIKOŁAJ DOSKOCZ M-20
- TOMASZ MOLENDA M-40
3489 CHRISTINA LAZARZ K-20
3516 AMADEUSZ TARGOŃSKI M-30
5137 TIMO STORCKOVIUS M-50
7824 PAWEŁ POCHEĆ M-40
3563 AGNIESZKA MACIEJEWICZ K-20
10026 DARIUSZ KĄKOL M-40
- ZDENĚK POTOMSKÝ M-30
3566 JAKUB SIEPRAWSKI M-20
- E E M-20
- BARTOSZ KOSZELA M-20
- SEBASTIAN WODA M-30
8676 DARIUSZ WOJTKOWSKI M-30
2398 ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI M-30
3567 ŁUKASZ MALINOWSKI M-20
3586 IRENEUSZ MIROWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW SZPYRA M-30
3604 WOJCIECH FILIP SITKIEWICZ M-20
- PAWEŁ TRACZYK M-30
3611 JACEK WĘGRZYK M-40
6433 IWONA BALUK K-50
3638 MARKKU LAMMINMÄKI M-60
3670 BOGDAN KSIĘŻOPOLSKI M-30
3628 CHRISTIAN HALLELØV M-30
3686 RUI CABRAL K-50
- ROBERT KOCH M-20
3655 BARTŁOMIEJ ATYS M-30
3698 SANDRA NOWAK K-40
4572 MACIEK SKOMOROWSKI M-40
3677 JAN SOŁTYS M-20
- ALICJA ŚWIDERSKA K-20
6153 MARIUSZ SZCZERBA M-30
7109 MICHAŁ PUTAŁA M-30
- KAROLINA SKÓRA K-30
3742 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
3748 PAVOL DANIS M-30
7765 ARKADIUSZ KALISZEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ GRYZIAK M-30
5888 TOMASZ NETCZUK M-20
3814 JAROSŁAW WOLAK M-40
- PYLYP DOTSENKO M-20
- JAROSŁAW ŁUCZAK M-30
3828 JERZY FIERECK M-40
7325 MARTA ARBATOWSKA K-20
8096 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
7145 ROBERT BILSKI M-30
3836 THIERRY BLINET M-50
6559 ANNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
3913 STANISŁAW MAJCHER M-60
- BARTOSZ WACŁAWSKI M-20
4102 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M-30
6132 RAFAŁ GRAD M-20
3968 HERVÉ AMAT M-50
4470 CHARLOTTE GERMERSHAUSEN K-20
3918 TOMASZ PERCZYŃSKI M-30
8828 AGNIESZKA BACHANEK K-20
6390 PIOTR MARTYNOWSKI M-30
7174 MACIEJ BARDELAS M-40
6268 JANUSZ PRZYBYŁO M-50
6265 MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
6888 PIOTR JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
8098 MARCIN GAWĘDA M-30
7968 PAWEŁ KOSK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KALAS M-20
6338 JAREK PUCHALSKI M-40
9463 MAREK WALCZAK M-20
6421 ROMAN PIECHOTA M-30
6787 ROMAN PUDELKO M-20
6464 GRZEGORZ GIEREJKO M-40
6476 TOMASZ GIEYSZTOR M-30
6481 MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI M-30
6710 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
6502 MIROSŁAW CHATYS M-40
8891 ALLEN ARAMIDE M-50
8353 IWONA MODZEL K-40
- PAWEŁ KOSSEK M-40
6545 AREK ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
- JACEK HERUDZŃSKI M-40
6792 ROBERT SADOWSKI M-40
6610 GRZEGORZ GOŁBA M-40
6608 TOMASZ ŁOPIANIAK M-30
6902 AKIRA MATSUMOTO M-30
6872 JUREK SPUTOWSKI M-50
6643 PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
6859 BARTOSZ KRUŻEWSKI M-40
6714 SŁAWOMIR PIETKUN M-40
6791 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
6831 MAŁGORZATA PYDYN K-30
7246 MONIKA ZYGMAŃSKA K-30
6846 AGNIESZKA GRENDA K-30
6862 ANTON SABA M-30
7499 JANUARY STAWIARZ M-60
6922 WOJCIECH TROSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ SIEGERT M-40
6958 RADOSLAW ORZECHOWSKI M-30
7009 MARCIN STEFANIUK M-30
7126 RYSZARD BOŻĘTKA M-50
7596 KRZYSZTOF JASIŃSKI M-40
7572 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
7081 JACEK BRZUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
7094 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M-40
7107 MONIKA KOWALEWSKA K-30
7560 ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
7215 KAMIL KACZYŃSKI M-30
7235 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
8219 JERZY BOCHENEK M-60
7564 PAWEŁ GRENDA M-30
7300 JANUSZ KORCZAK M-50
7339 RAFAŁ NARTOWSKI M-20
7356 ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ M-30
8018 MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
7412 JOANNA ROMANIUK K-30
8829 PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-30
- DOMINIK STACHOWICZ M-30
9620 SŁAWEK HADRO M-20
7599 JAROSŁAW MAKARSKI M-40
7652 JACEK JANUSZKIEWICZ M-40
7660 DANIEL URMANOWSKI M-20
7737 PATRYK ANCZAKOWSKI M-20
8066 WOJCIECH WĄS M-50
9894 PAWEŁ GARWOŁA M-40
7805 ANDRZEJ ERDMAŃCZYK M-40
7947 ZYGMUNT BIAŁAS M-60
7835 ŁUKASZ WITEK M-30
7843 PIOTR KOŁODZIEJCZAK M-30
7855 PAWEŁ KOS M-30
8293 ŁUKASZ BIELUT M-30