36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2121 ARTUR SIERY M-20
6000 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-30
2019 KRZYSZTOF BURMAJSTER M-40
2154 TOMASZ STAŚKIEWICZ M-30
2174 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-40
9481 MICHAŁ PĘKALA M-30
- GABRIELA ANNA WALDOWSKA K-20
2523 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M-30
3672 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
2047 MAŁGORZATA RÓŻYCKA K-30
8102 KRZYSZTOF PRUCHNIEWSKI M-30
2135 MARIUSZ SIERACZKIEWICZ M-30
2153 KONRAD JEDRZEJEWSKI M-40
2177 TOMASZ JÓZEFACKI M-40
2060 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
- TOMASZ JANUSZ M-20
2124 TOMASZ JONIO M-30
- MATEUSZ CECHOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ CIEMIĘGA M-20
2076 ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-30
6142 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
2080 RUSSELL DRUMMOND M-40
- MICHAŁ PŁOSKOŃSKI M-30
2283 MARCIN WDOWCZYŃSKI M-30
2168 MATEUSZ BADEŁEK M-20
- PAWEŁ KOTYŃSKI M-20
2097 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
2176 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
2099 MARCIN URBANOWSKI M-30
6302 ZBIGNIEW FABJANIAK M-40
7790 FILIP GOMUŁKIEWICZ M-30
2106 RADOSŁAW WAL M-40
5427 MARCIN MAZUR M-20
5332 SŁAWEK HNISDIŁÓW M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ DROZD M-30
2525 IRENA LASOTA K-60
- MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-30
- MICHAŁ KORBA M-30
7391 MARCIN DREWNIAK M-40
8300 GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-30
5254 PIOTR DARUK M-30
- KATARZYNA RÓZICKA K-20
- MAGDA OWCZAREK K-20
2186 KRZYSZTOF JEDZINIAK M-30
8821 TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY M-40
- PIOTR KONSTANTYNOWICZ M-40
- ROBERT PAWELSKI M-40
4609 ADAM KUBIAK M-40
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-20
6428 TOMASZ CHOMCZYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ BESARABA M-20
2270 TAMARA DOBROWOLSKA-MICHALIK K-40
- MARCIN MOSKWA M-30
2277 TOMASZ HENCEL M-30
2341 ANTONI PASIERB M-40
- DARIUSZ BRYCH M-50
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
2310 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
2265 GRZEGORZ MIKLAS M-20
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
2291 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-40
3465 BOGDAN ŻYWEK M-50
3442 WOJCIECH BOGDAN M-30
- ANNA SKALIK K-20
5664 KACPER KOWALEWICZ M-20
4534 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
7534 JUSTYNA KOCHAŃSKA-KŁOS K-30
5809 BARBARA MITOSEK K-30
- GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK M-40
3498 RAFAŁ MURAŃSKI M-40
- EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
3502 ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
8941 ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-30
- GOSIA GRABOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ M-30
3657 PIOTR STUPKA M-40
3525 BASIA WALCZAK K-20
4869 MARCIN PIECHA M-30
3826 STEFAN WARACHOWSKI M-40
- MARTA KAPUSNIAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7882 GRZEGORZ KOWALICZEK M-30
9099 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
- ANNA JANIK K-30
3674 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-30
- PIOTR MAREK M-40
3584 OLIVER KROKER M-40
3635 BARBARA ZIEMANN K-20
- KAROLINA STAŃCZYK K-40
3610 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-30
3621 MICHAŁ SUTKOWSKI M-50
- ROMAN JASZKIEWICZ M-50
3685 DENNIS NIELSEN M-30
9065 JAN MADEJ M-30
7234 URSZULA HANGIEL K-30
3625 JUSTYNA WCIŚLIŃSKA K-30
3688 JASON CHOW M-30
3683 ALEX PEREZ ACEDO M-20
- ANNA SZYMANEK K-30
- LEOPOLD GUT M-20
- MARCIN MAZUREK M-20
3875 ARRON TREVOR M-40
7788 MARIUSZ ANCUTA M-40
- BARTOSZ IZDEBSKI M-20
- PIOTR RAGANOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ SOBORSKI M-30
6171 EUGIENIUSZ KADO M-60
3781 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-30
- KONRAD BIAŁAS M-40
5242 WIKTOR OLESZCZAK M-20
3819 PIOTR CZEMBOR M-30
- WOJCIECH KUCHNO M-30
4163 MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
3821 SEBASTIAN WYRWAŁ M-20
- ANDY GOODWIN M-30
3813 JACO SMITH M-20
3863 MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-30
3985 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
6595 RENATA SUKIENNIK K-40
- MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M-20
8221 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
3906 KAROLINA NIEGRZYBOWSKA K-20
3886 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
3964 EVELINE MITTELETTE K-50
- KAROL CIERPICA M-30
4303 TOMASZ ROWICKI M-30
4607 KRZYSZTOF LUDWIKOWSKI M-40
8838 ALICJA NOWICKA K-30
- ROBERT SZANIAWSKI M-20
4016 PRZEMYSŁAW ZAŁUGOWICZ M-20
5272 JANUSZ KRUPA M-40
6382 MICHAŁ LIPSKI M-20
9049 MIKOŁAJ LUBIŃSKI M-30
6336 KAROL MORTKA M-30
7181 KRZYSZTOF MIEZIANKO M-30
6419 RAFAŁ DUDZIŃSKI M-30
8290 WALDEMAR ZAJĄC M-30
7160 PAWEŁ ANIKIEJ M-40
8161 BARTEK FILIP M-20
- MICHAŁ TROSIŃSKI M-20
6697 CEZARY NARÓG M-40
- TEOFIL SZUBA M-30
6711 ANNA NIEGOWSKA K-40
6760 RAFAŁ ROKOWSKI M-30
6967 TOMASZ KOSTECKI M-40
6539 DANIEL GAJOS M-30
- LILIANNA STOKLOSA-SIUTA K-20
6571 MICHAŁ CZERNIAK M-30
7086 WALDEMAR PIEKARZ M-50
6694 TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-40
7170 WŁODZIMIERZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-60
6626 SEBASTIAN POZNAŃSKI M-30
6648 MAREK NIEDZIÓŁKA K-20
6884 NIŁ PROKOPOWICZ M-60
6699 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI M-40
6756 GRZEGORZ ZYGMUNT M-30
6823 PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI M-30
6840 RYSZARD GRZYB M-50
6853 ZBYSZEK ROST M-30
6850 JAMES LEHMAN M-40
- MARCIN SIUDEJ M-30
6919 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-50
6931 ZOFIA GÓRKA K-20
6957 MARTA GODZISZ K-30
7498 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-30
7037 MARCIN PRUSZANOW M-30
8082 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-70
7058 KRZYSZTOF ZAWALSKI M-30
7077 FREDERIC MOUNIER M-40
8746 KUBA KARCZ M-30
7559 SYLWIA MAKOWSKA K-30
7481 JAN KOWALEWSKI M-60
7780 MAKSYMILIAN MARS M-30
8053 JAROSŁAW WŁODARSKI M-20
7251 MICHAŁ PLUCIŃSKI M-30
7259 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
7272 TOMASZ ZASTAWNY M-30
7336 MACIEJ BARTNICKI M-40
7510 PIOTR KALISZEWICZ M-30
7367 PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI M-30
7400 ARTUR SAMBORSKI M-20
7430 PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
9510 DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY M-40
7484 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- MARCIN BUCHOLC M-30
7970 DAMIAN CIEŚLIK M-20
- JUSTYNA MYSZKOWSKA K-20
7735 MONIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA K-30
7759 KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI M-50
8875 SEBASTIAN TOMASZEWSKI M-30
8238 BOLESŁAW OLESZEK M-40
7810 JACEK LEWKOWICZ M-20
8187 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
8259 ROMAN RUCIŃSKI M-40
8329 ADAM ZIEMIŃSKI M-40
7865 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-30
8530 ADAM KRÓL M-50
8285 MARTA LEWTAK K-30
7933 PAWEŁ BATOR M-30
7937 PAWEŁ BARSZCZEWICZ M-30