36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2677 MICHAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI M-30
2701 ZUZANNA FELINE K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M-20
- MARTA HUPERT K-30
8124 MIROSŁAW ŚLIWA M-30
4279 JANUSZ ISKRZYŃSKI M-50
3995 MARTA DZIK K-30
2593 ARKADIUSZ KWARCIAK M-30
2728 EMILIA ROSTKOWSKA K-30
9953 PAWEŁ NAUMAN M-40
- ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-40
- VIKTORIA NADIEINA K-20
4048 SEBASTIAN HAPONIUK M-20
2748 KAROL DYMEK M-30
- LESZEK GACA M-40
- MARCIN PACHOWSKI M-30
9331 PIOTR GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-30
- ALAN ORLUK M-30
2836 JAN POTOCKI M-20
2788 JEAN-LUC BRISWALTER M-50
2804 CARLOS MENDES M-50
2820 YVONNE NILSSON K-50
- DARIA SOJKA K-40
7709 MARCELINA CZAJKA K-20
4230 MAGDALENA IZDEBSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW GIBAS M-40
- JAREK WELMAN M-50
2849 DAVID GOODWIN M-40
- KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ KRZAK M-60
2903 PATRYCJA GOLOS K-30
- SYLWESTER WOJNOWSKI M-40
7278 MARIUSZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
2938 ANNE HAKALA K-50
3529 ARKADIUSZ BUCZYNSKI M-30
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
- MAREK KUNKEL M-40
2887 PAULINA PILCH K-40
5456 ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-20
2882 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- TADEUSZ JURCZAK M-40
3533 MATEUSZ PATYK M-20
2909 ANDRE ROLSHOVEN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODNICKI M-30
- STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
3389 STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GŁUSZEK K-30
- PIOTR WYSOCKI M-50
- ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA K-20
7586 KONRAD ZAREWICZ M-30
9283 KAROL KUŹMA M-30
2964 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-40
2961 WIESŁAW NOJEK M-50
3205 KAROL POPŁAWSKI M-30
7871 DAREK PARTYKA M-40
2951 ELA SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX K-40
3004 JACEK OLĘDZKI M-40
4548 MATEUSZ RACZYŃSKI M-20
3720 MARTA SADECKA K-20
3041 ALEXANDRE DECRETON M-20
- MICHAŁ PLUCIŃSKI M-20
3050 WOJTEK SANECKI M-30
5380 NICO SCHOUTTEET M-20
- PAWEŁ KARPOWICZ M-20
- ELAVON ELAVON K-20
- SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
3076 PIOTR JOZEF LECHONCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK M-30
- STEFAN GRAJEWSKI M-30
5001 PIOTR SAWICKI M-40
3169 MICHAŁ ANIOŁ M-20
3146 PAWEL RZEMIENIUK M-30
4128 RAFAŁ MATYŚKIEWICZ M-40
4174 PIOTR GETTLICH M-30
- PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC K-30
- ŁUKASZ STOCKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLICKI M-40
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
8773 MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ FIEDORCZYK M-50
3178 MARCIN MATEJCZYK M-30
3194 MARCIN DEC M-40
- PAULINA BIERKO K-20
- MARTA DWORNICZUK K-30
- TAMARA WINIARZ K-20
4597 ANNA NYKAZA K-30
3195 TOMASZ RYNIEWSKI M-30
4562 SANDRA KACZMAREK K-20
- ALEKSANDER JAGOSZ M-30
8110 KRZYSZTOF SUCHORZ M-40
- MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
- DOMINIK STODOLNY M-20
4595 MICHAŁ ŚLĘCZEK M-30
4601 JAN PARANIAK M-60
9726 PAWEL FILIPOWICZ M-40
6765 MIECZYSŁAW SIKORA M-50
9821 ADRIAN RYBARCZYK M-30
4659 KELVIN JAMES M-40
7645 JANUSZ SŁUGOCKI M-40
6356 JACEK PASIK M-20
7785 TOMASZ JAWORSKI M-30
6867 ANNA DZIEKAN K-30
4724 KAROL WOJDA M-20
4727 ROBERT ZEBZDA M-30
6836 JAKUB ŚLEZIAK M-30
4737 SARI LEVA K-50
4741 GEORGE LADNER M-60
4745 HIROAKI KODERA M-30
9103 MARIUSZ SKOKUŃ M-20
4774 JACEK DE ROSSET M-50
4785 KRZYSZTOF ZEMUŁA M-30
4828 MAREK PASTWA M-50
4824 ROBERT BALICKI M-40
6567 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
- SZCZEPAN WOŁCZ M-20
- GRZEGORZ DUSZAK M-30
5943 RENATA KONDRATIUK K-50
- SHANE CARROLL M-30
3139 ROMAN BERNAD M-50
- SZYMON WOLNIEWICZ M-20
4858 JAN BŁASIAK M-40
4945 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MICHAJLUK K-20
- DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-30
- C. T. M-20
5341 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-30
5246 ADAM SZWAJKA M-50
4932 ROBERT MAKSYMIUK M-40
- MICHAŁ GARBACZ M-20
4982 SERHII PANCHENKO M-50
5009 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZUK M-30
7777 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-40
4993 ŁUKASZ CIASTOŃ M-30
7281 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
9302 ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
- MIŁOSZ WARDZIŃSKI M-20
8046 ANNA KURZAK K-30
5074 SŁAWOMIR JANCZULEWICZ M-20
5145 MICHAŁ MIRECKI M-30
5705 ANDREAS HAHN M-40
8239 ZBIGNIEW MICUŁA M-50
5139 PRADEEP DEVAVARAPU M-40
9300 JAN GORSKI M-30
5233 JACEK BZURA M-30
5181 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-30
5187 MIROSŁAW SUDOŁ M-30
5201 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-40
5215 MARCIN MELCHIOR M-30
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
5273 MAREK KRUSZEWSKI M-30
5323 ANDRZEJ CZYSZCZOŃ M-30
5294 SYLWESTER BIEŃKO M-30
- MARIUSZ KORZEB M-30
9749 WITOLD PRZYCHODZEN M-20
5391 ILONA KUCZKOWSKA K-20
1038 MACIEJ RZECZKOWSKI M-40
5369 DOMINIK RADZEWICZ M-20
- JACEK CHABROS M-30
5523 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
5489 ROBERT BAWOR M-30
5423 IWONA REK K-20
- ANNA WOJNA K-20
7514 ARTUR DETKO M-60
5504 JAROSŁAW FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA SZYNAKA K-30
5770 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
9303 NORBERT WOLNY M-30
5472 JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ M-30
9153 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
5979 MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-50
7164 PATRYK GRABARKIEWICZ M-30
- ADAM SUŁOWSKI M-20
6155 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-40
5651 WOJCIECH NOCUŃ M-30
5640 ROBERT MATYJA M-30
5649 GRZEGORZ SADKOWSKI M-30
6060 PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-20
9498 CELESTYN GRELL M-20
9447 KRZYSZTOF MAZIARZ M-30
9896 CEZARY PRZYGODZKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PIETAK M-20
- MAGDALENA SŁAWEK RUDNICKA K-30
- MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
9538 RAFAŁ KOŻUCHOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR FLISOWSKI M-20
- EMILIA RUDNICKA K-30
- PIOTR ZUKOWSKI M-50
9543 TOMASZ JASIEWICZ M-30
- MARZENA JANKOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN HERRA M-40
- ANDREZJ KULA M-40
- EWA KASTORY K-40
9601 PIOTR SZRAJNER M-40
9998 MATEUSZ CALL M-20
9596 OLEGS GUREJEVS M-40
- PIOTR BOROŃ M-40
10046 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M-20