36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
2013 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
2131 AGNIESZKA BANACH K-30
- MARCIN SIDELNIK M-30
- MIŁOSZ POGODA M-30
2028 ARTUR ŁYSAK M-40
2352 DARIUSZ FURTAK M-40
- EDYTA KRUK K-40
- DAREK MACIOŁEK M-30
- TOMASZ ARAK M-30
7590 DARIUSZ MACKIEWICZ M-30
9290 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-40
9216 PIOTR KARÓLEWSKI M-30
4242 DOMINIKA CIEŚLAK K-30
2058 ADAM SZYMAJDA M-30
2059 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
- PAWEŁ DYMOWSKI M-30
2289 BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI M-30
- MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
- WOJCIECH STADNICKI M-30
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-50
4763 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ CHMIELOWSKI M-50
2269 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
4363 PAWEŁ LEWIŃSKI M-20
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-50
- MARIA MAGDALENA STAŃSKA-NOWICKA K-30
2098 RAFAŁ KORCZ M-30
2253 MAŁGORZATA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZULIŃSKA K-20
3085 PRZEMYSŁAW SKAŁECKI M-30
7358 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
2367 REMIGIUSZ GRUBA M-30
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-40
2110 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- DARIUSZ MAŁECKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-30
9612 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-40
2860 PAWEŁ MICHALSKI M-20
3120 WEIDING ZHANG M-30
- TOMASZ BOŻYK M-40
4407 MAREK ŁYSAKOWSKI M-30
3367 KRZYSZTOF SUCHCICKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
- ADRIANO LUCCHI M-50
5038 KAROLINA ITO K-30
4067 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
3240 SALMA AMARIN K-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-30
7608 TOMASZ GAC M-40
3232 MARCIN FIOŁNA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZATKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-30
3241 SILVEIRA FRANCISCO M-40
- ZBIGNIEW BOROWSKI M-50
6998 KRZYSZTOF SZYDLIK M-40
5886 PIOTR SAWICKI M-30
3315 JURAJ SLAMKA M-30
3346 MONIKA SIWARSKA K-30
3316 MICHAEL COOPER M-30
- JANUSZ JAGUŚCIK M-30
3462 SEBASTIAN KRZEPOTA M-30
5224 JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3330 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-30
7003 RYSZARD MACUL M-60
3361 JOANNA GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO K-40
3360 DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
3370 STEPHANE POLLET M-40
3425 ROBERT WIECH M-40
- JAKUB GRYGAR M-40
3387 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-20
3400 MACIEJ PODLASZEWSKI M-30
5687 JANUSZ WYSTĘPSKI M-40
- JERZY MAJDA M-50
3434 KASIA CORA K-30
- PAWEŁ KRZAK M-30
3546 PIOTR URBALA M-40
- GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-20
9913 MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK M-20
5334 WIOLETA PAŁUBA K-20
4143 ANDRZEJ RABOJ M-20
4103 KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN M-40
3494 CHRIS LAZARZ M-20
3488 MARIA HANDKE K-40
- RENATA CZEPUKOJĆ K-50
- MATEUSZ DEMIANIUK M-20
4544 JACEK KRONE M-40
3542 BJÖRN JANSSON M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MORMUL M-30
- ELŻBIETA ZDUŃSKA K-30
4045 ALINA SARAPATA K-30
- SEBASTIAN ROZWADOWSKI M-30
9430 LUIZA NOCUN K-30
3593 FREDRIK ALLVAR M-40
3591 WALDEMAR SIBIŃSKI M-50
- JACEK STASIKOWSKI M-40
5422 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-20
4726 JAROSŁAW MARCZYK M-40
4575 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-30
3599 KRZYSZTOF BOBIN M-40
4839 PATRYK CAŁY M-30
- ALICJA NOWAK ŚMILGIEŃ K-20
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
- KONRAD KOWALSKI M-20
5165 ADAM TŁOCZKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-40
3663 MARCIN DERCZYŃSKI M-40
9397 ADAM LESIEŃ M-40
9580 MICHAŁ MASZKIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA KOKOSZA K-30
- WOJCIECH GAWORZEWSKI M-40
3696 MATEUSZ GRZĄDKA M-20
- MACIEJ KAWAŁKO M-30
3723 JACEK RUNOWSKI M-30
- LUKASZ CHOJECKI M-40
- FILIP LIPOWSKI M-20
3744 CHRISTER OLOFSSON M-40
6747 RYSZARD CHACUŚ M-40
5093 GRZEGORZ KURYŁŁO M-50
5680 ARTUR MIDAK M-40
5698 PAWEŁ HAMDAN M-20
5740 MICHAŁ JOACHIMIAK M-40
7551 MARCIN GABRYŚ M-20
8549 BARTŁOMIEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
5940 DANUTA KUBAŃ K-40
- BARTOSZ ROMAN M-30
7490 SEWERYN GRZĄDKOWSKI M-30
5789 JAROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
5797 PIOTR HABIB M-40
8396 HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK M-30
5814 TOM WIK M-50
6459 MAREK WOJCZULIS M-30
6180 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
5839 MARCIN KOWALIK M-30
5848 KRZYSZTOF TYMIŃSKI M-60
8669 EWA DUDA K-40
7200 KAMIL WOLSKI M-30
6034 GRZEGORZ DUDA M-40
6113 MONIKA SZUBA K-30
5980 ARKADIUSZ KRÓL M-30
5983 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-50
6204 RAFAL CZYZKOWSKI M-30
6896 BARTŁOMIEJ POJNAR M-30
6048 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI K-40
6175 PAWEŁ MATEŃCZUK M-40
6093 FILIP BUDWEIL M-30
- HUONG GIANG NGUYEN K-20
6114 OKSANA HUBICKA K-30
6126 MARTA CHMURZYNSKA K-30
6280 KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK M-30
6700 MATEUSZ GARBARZ M-20
6217 ZBIGNIEW MAMLA M-40
6231 PAWEŁ MYSZKOWSKI M-30
6260 MARTA KOBYŁECKA K-20
6255 MAGDALENA ROŻYK K-30
6312 SERGIUSZ MILLER M-40
6329 ANNE GRETE JACOBSEN K-60
- ROMAN SANOCKI M-30
6377 AGNIESZKA KWIECIŃSKA-SZKUDLAREK K-30
6863 REMIGIUSZ MIKRUT M-30
- ALEKSANDRA NOWAK K-20
6729 KRZYSZTOF HOŁUBOWICZ M-40
7870 JAREK KARASIŃSKI M-40
8262 MACIEJ ŁOJEWSKI M-30
7270 PIOTR ZWOLIŃSKI M-50
6806 CEZARY BŁACH M-50
8105 ANDRZEJ TAUDUL M-40
6716 MIROSŁAWA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
7054 JACEK SZLĘK K-40
8328 ARTUR KOŚCIELNIAK M-30
6562 ROBERT ZIELIŃSKI M-30
7657 JERZY KRUPA M-40
- MACIEJ KUŁAK M-30
6826 JOANNA SIDOR K-40
6625 JACEK MIROŃCZUK M-40
6883 MONIKA ŁAGODZIŃSKA K-30
6645 JERZY PLEWNIAK M-60
8349 ARKADIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
6733 HANNA MUERAU-NOWICKA K-50
6813 WOJCIECH GRZESZCZUK M-50
6834 ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI M-30
6841 WACŁAW WANAT M-60
6993 MAŁGORZATA ŁASZUK K-40
6911 ROBERT OLEKSIEWICZ M-40
7079 ARTUR RAUS M-30
7025 SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA K-30
7168 PAWEŁ CHAŁUPKA M-30
6960 PIOTR BRAŃSKI M-20
7012 ANTONI BARANOWSKI M-50
7060 ROBERT JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
7538 JANUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
7062 MARIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-40
9368 PAWEŁ SZYMANIAK M-30
7210 ANDRZEJ GIPSIAK M-50
7120 JOLANTA FIGIEL K-30
7189 ANNA RZEPECKA K-30
7719 ANDRZEJ KARP M-50
7561 MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK M-30
7453 JACEK STĘPIEŃ M-50
- MARCIN ADAMIAK M-40