36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2601 ŁUKASZ WOJTYNIAK M-40
- MARCIN KAWALEROWICZ M-30
2604 OLAF BIAŁEK M-40
2667 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-30
- FREDERICK SHANE M-40
- TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MAJDAN M-40
- GRZEGORZ POWROŹNIK M-40
2654 ROMAN WOŹNICA M-40
- IVAN DZEMIANCHYK M-20
6864 PAWEŁ KACZOROWSKI M-40
- ANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
6704 JAN SIEROCKI M-50
6007 CEZARY KĘPIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
6418 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-50
- CIECHAŃSKI ADAM M-20
- KATARZYNA MAŁEK K-20
6801 WITOLD SPISZ M-50
- RAJMUND ŁUKAWSKI M-30
- ROMAN FITA M-60
- PIOTR WITAK M-30
5939 KRZYSZTOF DIETRICH M-30
- TOMASZ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-40
3882 HENRYK ZALEWSKI M-40
- ERNEST NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
9147 MACIEJ KOŁEK M-30
- MAGDA KOROL K-30
- MARCIN IDZIAK M-30
2828 YOSHIHIRO IWADATE M-50
2775 RAPHAEL KUEHNE M-50
2791 ALISTAIR CAMPBELL M-50
2807 BJÖRN STRÖMBERG M-50
2823 ERIC VALCHINE M-30
- MARCIN PATER M-20
7519 PIOTR ŻACH M-40
2851 ALEXANDER MARSCHOUN M-40
- JAROSŁAW WEŁNIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOZUBOWSKI M-20
- FILIP JAROS M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-20
- DANIEL CHOJNACKI M-30
5325 RYSZARD FLORCZAK M-40
2890 JACEK FRYDRYCH M-30
2990 MAREK KONDRACIUK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT PŁOCHOCKI M-40
3711 DARIUSZ ŁOKIETEK M-40
2886 ANNA TRAFISZ K-30
2921 MARCIN BLICHARZ M-30
3209 MARIA ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA K-30
3274 GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2915 JOANNA URBANEK K-30
- MICHAŁ SZYMCZAK M-20
- ADAM KISIELEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-20
2888 RAFAŁ GORCZYCA M-30
- KAMIL MUNIAK M-30
- MARIUSZ TRZEWIŃSKI M-30
2902 PIOTR GOLOS M-40
2978 MAREK POCIECH M-50
2981 MACIEJ FINC M-40
2970 AGATA KOZŁOWSKA K-20
2081 MARTA TUCHOŁKA K-20
7501 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SZYMERSKI M-20
7073 WOJCIECH KULIK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GADOWSKI M-40
2950 ANNA REINHOLD-KURLEJ K-40
2946 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
- BARTOSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
- MARCIN WALCZUK M-30
- JACEK SZWALUK M-40
5534 DANIEL TARAS M-20
- KAMIL BAJORSKI M-30
- YAUHENI DARASHENKA M-20
3032 KAROLINA SIEMASZKO K-30
- NICOLA RONDINI M-30
- AGNIESZKA TOKARSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ ROGACKI M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
3090 ROMAN POLKO M-50
5357 JANUSZ JANIEC M-40
3312 PAWEŁ TAPEREK M-30
6275 TOMASZ CICHOŃ M-50
4474 PRZEMYSŁAW PUSTELNIK M-20
- KATARZYNA DMOCH K-30
6857 MARTYNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
7310 ROBERT SOBCZAK M-30
5745 MICHAŁ KUTA M-30
- MAGDA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ ŁOŚ M-50
4531 NORBERT WYSZOMIRSKI M-30
- RONGRONG HU K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW POSPIESZYŃSKI M-20
4545 IZABELA KARPUS K-30
7967 IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
4556 ALIJD VERVOORN K-50
5843 ARKADIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ KURCZABA M-20
- DOMINIK CHMIELEWSKI M-30
6727 TOMASZ CISZEWSKI M-40
4628 LECH BONIEWSKI M-50
- M CECILIA MARAMBIO THIBAUT K-50
9105 ROBERT PASZKO M-20
- SŁAWOMIR MARKUS M-40
4670 PIOTR WĘGRZYN M-30
7669 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
4699 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-20
6141 WOJCIECH PASEK M-50
- KAMIL KSOK M-30
4716 PAWEŁ NOWIŃSKI M-40
4732 ROBERT ŻUKOWSKI M-50
8768 GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA M-40
5714 ROBERT WOWK M-40
4748 DELPHINE STEFANSKI K-30
- MATEUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-20
4781 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
6271 WOJCIECH REPCZYŃSKI M-40
4900 MIROSŁAW HALMAN M-30
4790 ZBIGNIEW KIERAT M-50
4906 PIOTR OPALIŃSKI M-20
7176 JULIUSZ PIASECKI M-30
4910 LEENA LEVA K-40
8314 PIOTR MORYŃ M-30
4833 BARTOSZ ZGORZELSKI M-30
8067 TOMASZ MARCHAJ M-30
1972 PAWEŁ MEJ M-40
7307 KONRAD DUPLA M-30
4875 MONIKA SOŚNIERZ K-30
4319 ALBERT FELIS M-30
4881 JACEK POSZWIŃSKI M-30
5090 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
6981 MICHAŁ OKUNIEWSKI M-20
7421 CEZARY CZAJKA M-20
6521 ALEKSANDRA MATULA K-30
8174 MAREK MAKOWSKI M-30
- MARZENA PAPIŃSKA K-20
8344 ARTUR CHŁOPAŚ M-40
9100 MAREK KRÓL M-30
5042 IWONA SAHAJDAK K-20
- ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-40
5032 SZYMON KŁOŚ M-30
5058 ANDREAS RIEMER M-50
- IQBAL AKIL M-20
8727 PIOTR KOWALSKI M-30
5284 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
8808 PIOTR GĄSOWSKI M-50
8211 URSZULA MNISZKO K-40
7441 DANIEL ŁUSZCZYN M-40
5244 BARTOSZ MICHALAK M-20
9916 MAXIME SROCZYNSKI M-20
5183 MALTE HIPPE M-30
5253 TOMASZ GAZUREK M-40
8924 BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-50
5295 RAFAŁ DYLAK M-40
5299 NATALIA OSTOJA-LNISKA K-20
5274 JAROSŁAW PORĘBA M-40
8508 MARCIN BŁACHOWICZ M-30
5346 MICHAŁ KACZOR M-30
- KRYSTIAN BOHATCZUK M-30
7467 JOANNA NAUMIUK K-40
5386 ANNA ROKITA K-20
6054 KRYSTIAN RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA JAKUBASZEK K-20
5382 MARCELO ANDINO VELEZ M-40
6339 GRZEGORZ KUKOWKA M-30
- WOJCIECH WOZIWODZKI M-40
6124 ARTUR POLAK M-30
9861 KAMIL KOZICKI M-30
9957 SLAWOMIR BRODZINSKI M-50
9883 LESZEK DZIARSKI M-40
9833 GIANNI GHIGNONE M-40
9210 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-20
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-30
9860 MARTIN DAHLKE M-20
9219 JAKUB GUMULIŃSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL M-40
9456 MAREK GOLAN M-40
9871 AGNIESZKA TRUSZKO K-40
9930 MAREK WAKUŁA M-40
9515 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
9934 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZAK M-30
9909 JACEK IRACKI M-40
10031 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEK M-30
9924 EWELINA KASKA K-30
9956 MICHAŁ SŁOMSKI M-30
9949 MARTA KRUK K-30
- WALDEMAR KOWNACKI M-50
- ANNA TOFILUK K-40
9552 RYSZARD BROŻYNA M-40
9992 MARCIN SKORUPSKI M-30
9625 KAMIL KALKA M-30
9564 MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
9604 TOMASZ GOŁĄB M-30
- MONIKA STRAKOWSKA K-30
- JACEK TOPOLEWSKI M-40
10038 ROBERT SIEWIERSKI M-40