36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4290 PIOTR MAKUSZEWSKI M-40
2651 JOHAN ARVIDSSON M-40
2653 ALICJA KAMIŃSKA K-40
2708 IGOR FALKOWSKI M-30
2735 MICHAŁ BYBROWSKI M-30
3006 MARIUSZ INDYK M-40
- ALEKSANDER KURZYK M-20
- DARIUSZ LOSKA M-40
2706 GRZEGORZ TRONINA M-30
2718 MAREK PRZYBYLSKI M-50
5998 RADOSŁAW JAKUBIEC M-30
2722 JAKUB WOLSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW SINKIEWICZ M-30
8191 TOMASZ KASPERSKI M-30
8127 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M-30
3054 MICHAŁ RACHWAŁ M-30
2759 WOJCIECH KRASOWSKI M-30
3561 JOANNA SOWA K-40
4797 KAMIL DANIELSKI M-20
3197 EUGENIUSZ GRZESIK M-40
2824 ALICJA SOBOCIŃSKA K-20
2894 GRZEGORZ INGLOT M-40
- ALAN ORLUK M-30
2836 JAN POTOCKI M-20
2788 JEAN-LUC BRISWALTER M-50
2804 CARLOS MENDES M-50
2820 YVONNE NILSSON K-50
- DARIA SOJKA K-40
7709 MARCELINA CZAJKA K-20
4230 MAGDALENA IZDEBSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW GIBAS M-40
- JAREK WELMAN M-50
2849 DAVID GOODWIN M-40
- KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ KRZAK M-60
2903 PATRYCJA GOLOS K-30
- SYLWESTER WOJNOWSKI M-40
7278 MARIUSZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
2938 ANNE HAKALA K-50
3529 ARKADIUSZ BUCZYNSKI M-30
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
- MAREK KUNKEL M-40
2887 PAULINA PILCH K-40
5456 ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-20
2882 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- TADEUSZ JURCZAK M-40
3533 MATEUSZ PATYK M-20
2909 ANDRE ROLSHOVEN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODNICKI M-30
- STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
3389 STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GŁUSZEK K-30
- PIOTR WYSOCKI M-50
- ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA K-20
7586 KONRAD ZAREWICZ M-30
9283 KAROL KUŹMA M-30
2964 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-40
2961 WIESŁAW NOJEK M-50
3205 KAROL POPŁAWSKI M-30
7871 DAREK PARTYKA M-40
2951 ELA SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX K-40
3004 JACEK OLĘDZKI M-40
4548 MATEUSZ RACZYŃSKI M-20
3720 MARTA SADECKA K-20
3041 ALEXANDRE DECRETON M-20
- MICHAŁ PLUCIŃSKI M-20
3050 WOJTEK SANECKI M-30
5380 NICO SCHOUTTEET M-20
- PAWEŁ KARPOWICZ M-20
- ELAVON ELAVON K-20
- SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
3076 PIOTR JOZEF LECHONCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK M-30
- STEFAN GRAJEWSKI M-30
5001 PIOTR SAWICKI M-40
3169 MICHAŁ ANIOŁ M-20
3146 PAWEL RZEMIENIUK M-30
4128 RAFAŁ MATYŚKIEWICZ M-40
4174 PIOTR GETTLICH M-30
- PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC K-30
- ŁUKASZ STOCKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLICKI M-40
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
8773 MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ FIEDORCZYK M-50
3178 MARCIN MATEJCZYK M-30
4498 KAROL KUHL M-30
7893 MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI M-30
7524 MATEUSZ SALWA M-30
6351 GRZEGORZ MAJCHRZAK M-30
4529 RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
4621 GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK M-30
6348 DANIEL GOLEC M-30
7305 ANDRZEJ-JAN RADZYMIN M-60
6117 ADAM MISZTAL M-40
4596 RAFAŁ BARAŃSKI M-30
4602 BARBRO PARANIAK K-50
4627 TOMASZ BALCEREK M-30
- MARIUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
9817 KARINA WASKOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
5514 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M-30
4685 MICHAŁ FEDOROWICZ M-20
6357 DAMIAN WOŁUKANIEC M-20
4825 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
8763 ARKADIUSZ KŁĘBEK M-30
4725 CHRISTIAN MITTER M-20
4737 SARI LEVA K-50
4741 GEORGE LADNER M-60
4745 HIROAKI KODERA M-30
9103 MARIUSZ SKOKUŃ M-20
4774 JACEK DE ROSSET M-50
4785 KRZYSZTOF ZEMUŁA M-30
4828 MAREK PASTWA M-50
4824 ROBERT BALICKI M-40
6567 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
- SZCZEPAN WOŁCZ M-20
- GRZEGORZ DUSZAK M-30
5943 RENATA KONDRATIUK K-50
- SHANE CARROLL M-30
3139 ROMAN BERNAD M-50
- SZYMON WOLNIEWICZ M-20
4858 JAN BŁASIAK M-40
4945 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MICHAJLUK K-20
- DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-30
- C. T. M-20
5341 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-30
5246 ADAM SZWAJKA M-50
4932 ROBERT MAKSYMIUK M-40
- MICHAŁ GARBACZ M-20
4982 SERHII PANCHENKO M-50
5009 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZUK M-30
7777 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-40
4993 ŁUKASZ CIASTOŃ M-30
7281 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
9302 ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
- MIŁOSZ WARDZIŃSKI M-20
8046 ANNA KURZAK K-30
5074 SŁAWOMIR JANCZULEWICZ M-20
5145 MICHAŁ MIRECKI M-30
5705 ANDREAS HAHN M-40
8239 ZBIGNIEW MICUŁA M-50
5139 PRADEEP DEVAVARAPU M-40
9300 JAN GORSKI M-30
5233 JACEK BZURA M-30
5181 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-30
5187 MIROSŁAW SUDOŁ M-30
5201 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-40
5215 MARCIN MELCHIOR M-30
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
5273 MAREK KRUSZEWSKI M-30
5323 ANDRZEJ CZYSZCZOŃ M-30
5294 SYLWESTER BIEŃKO M-30
- MARIUSZ KORZEB M-30
9749 WITOLD PRZYCHODZEN M-20
5391 ILONA KUCZKOWSKA K-20
1038 MACIEJ RZECZKOWSKI M-40
5369 DOMINIK RADZEWICZ M-20
- JACEK CHABROS M-30
5523 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
5489 ROBERT BAWOR M-30
5423 IWONA REK K-20
- ANNA WOJNA K-20
7514 ARTUR DETKO M-60
5504 JAROSŁAW FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA SZYNAKA K-30
5770 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
9303 NORBERT WOLNY M-30
5472 JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ M-30
9153 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
5979 MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-50
7164 PATRYK GRABARKIEWICZ M-30
9852 FILIP KONIECZNY M-20
9518 KRZYSZTOF WĘGRZYN M-40
9876 DAWID PUZACZ M-30
9869 IRMINA GORCZYCA K-40
9434 KAMIL CYBULSKI M-30
10001 KATARZYNA KOZERA K-20
- AGATA SZUSTAKIEWICZ_GOŁDAK K-30
9908 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
- SEAN THOMSON M-20
- JACEK TARNOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ SZELĄG M-30
9505 HUBERT KRZCIUK M-30
- MASSIMO CORTELLA M-40
- GRZEGORZ HAKAŁO M-30
9556 MACIEJ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
9547 MAKSYMILIAN MATUSZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO M-30
9996 MARCIN CZARNECKI M-30
9571 RAFAŁ PASEK M-40
9994 DANIEL OŹLAŃSKI M-20
9588 MAREK FUTREGA M-30
- MARK GASPERSICH M-40
- PIOTR BOROŃ M-40
10046 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M-20