36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2594 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-30
- JULIAN LIASZENKO M-20
- IGOR SCHWENK M-20
2730 KONRAD PIECHOWICZ M-30
2753 ANDRZEJ KOMAR M-30
8130 TOMASZ OKSIĘDZKI M-20
2758 MIECZYSŁAW WÓJCIK M-40
3042 TOMASZ DZIUBAŃSKI M-40
7907 RAFAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- ZOFIA PROCHOROFF K-20
2833 MATEUSZ WILLMANN M-30
- OLEKSANDR SKOROKHOD M-30
- WOJCIECH TYNECKI M-20
2779 REINHOLD GRAF M-50
2795 DEV PATEL M-40
2811 VICTORIA ABRAHAMSSON K-30
- MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
- ARTUR SMOCZYŃSKI M-30
2861 PAWEŁ SKÓRKA M-20
- JAMIE COTTON M-20
- GAURI KAROPADY K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAŻDŻYK M-20
9106 GRZEGORZ PIERSA M-30
9935 ALEKSANDRA GIBAS K-20
2864 MICHAŁ POTOCKI M-20
7668 JERZY KONJOR M-20
9718 JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M-60
- JUSTYNA TOBOLCZYK K-30
5978 PIOTR CUBER M-30
2924 PAWEŁ TADLA M-30
5292 ARTUR WODEJKO M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
5063 RÓŻA ZIEMBA-DŁUGOSZ K-30
- SŁAWOMIR WARMBIER M-30
- DOROTA CIECHOMSKA K-30
9891 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-30
1032 TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- MACIEJ DEMIAŃCZUK M-30
2982 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-30
- MARCIN SKRZYNIARZ M-20
5615 PIOTR ŚMIECHOWSKI M-40
9532 ALEKSANDER STOCHMAL M-30
2900 BARTOSZ CZARNECKI M-20
4883 EWELINA CHMIEL K-20
6504 KAJA KUJAWSKA K-20
3182 ADRIAN DEPTUŁA M-20
- ŁUKASZ DĘGUS M-30
3208 KATARZYNA PRZEŹDZIECKA K-30
- BARTOSZ SZULAKOWSKI M-20
7909 BASIA JÓŹWIAK K-30
3355 MAŁGORZATA STĘPLEWSKA K-40
6995 MATEUSZ GRUCKI M-30
3681 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA REBIZANT K-30
2996 PIOTR BOBER M-30
- PAWEŁ CZEPAN M-20
3017 AGNIESZKA KOCIMSKA K-30
5512 MARCIN DĄBCZYŃSKI M-30
3048 ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-40
6742 SYLWIA DZIERWA K-20
3058 DARIUSZ KNYT M-30
- JAREK PIWKO M-40
- LUDWIK KOZIOŁEK M-50
3063 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK M-40
3088 JACEK SZCZEPANIK M-40
- BEATA ZAWISZA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA CZAPKIEWICZ K-40
- ROBERT FRANCZAK M-30
- JAKUB JEDLINA M-20
- ANNA JURKO-DĄBROWSKA K-30
3099 KRZYSZTOF MOKRZYCKI M-40
- MARIA ZALEWSKA K-20
8450 JACEK PIOTROWSKI M-30
3123 DARIUSZ RYNKIEWICZ M-30
- JAN BOGUSŁAWSKI M-20
3135 TOMASZ OLENDER M-30
- DAWID DIKTA M-20
- SYLWESTER PATURA M-30
- ANNA GRUŹLEWSKA K-30
3129 MACIEJ MUCHOWICZ M-40
7632 DARIA CHELIŃSKA K-20
- DAWID KLOCZKOWSKI M-30
9459 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-30
3151 JIM LAST M-30
6691 TOMASZ FRYDRYCH M-20
6020 MARCIN ZATORSKI M-30
- ARTUR ZDROJEK M-40
- DAGMARA ŁĄCZKA K-30
- JACEK BIAŁECKI M-30
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
7328 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
3276 SŁAWOMIR JARZĄBEK M-20
3250 KATARZYNA ŁENGOWIK K-40
9148 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M-30
9530 JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO M-30
4637 ARKADIUSZ DUBICKI M-40
6353 PIOTR PAWLAK M-30
4766 ADAM GRZYMKOWSKI M-40
4668 PIOTR ŻUK M-40
- KAMILA SIERACZKIEWICZ K-30
4688 MICHAŁ KIECOŃ M-20
4694 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-30
4704 CHRIS MALLINSON M-30
6566 JAROSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR JENDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA PLUSKOTA K-20
6071 DANIEL KRAWCZYK M-20
4752 THIEFFRY DAVID M-40
4771 ANDRZEJ MROCZEK M-30
6178 JACEK WIĘCH M-50
9537 TOMASZ LEŚ M-20
4809 DOMINIK MAKUCH M-30
7258 ALEKSANDRA JACHIMCZYK K-30
4804 ELŻBIETA LULKOWSKA K-50
- DAWID CHYLIŃSKI M-20
6361 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-20
4827 BARTŁOMIEJ BIAŁY M-30
4925 BEATA SZNAJDER K-30
- RADOSŁAW NOWOTNIAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW BRODZIK M-30
7636 MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-30
4892 WALDEMAR RYSZKA M-40
- MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-20
4958 BARTEK GIEZEK M-30
5002 AGNIESZKA MIRUS K-40
4970 JAKUB BAR M-30
4894 JULITA POGORZELSKA K-30
9848 TOMASZ KONDEJ M-30
5004 TOMASZ BIENER M-20
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
- MONIKA PIASECKA K-30
7331 RAFAŁ JASIENIECKI M-30
5656 KAROL ŁATAŚ M-20
9747 DOROTA ZAKRZEWSKA K-20
5035 RAFAL SIERADZKI M-30
5060 DARIUSZ ZYSK M-30
5437 TADEUSZ PODSIADŁO M-40
9087 PAWEL BRZOZOWSKI M-30
8347 ANDRZEJ BAMBYNEK M-40
5123 KRZYSZTOF WĄSACZ M-30
- BARTOSZ GALINSKI M-20
5250 KRZYSZTOF ZAŁĘSKI M-30
5734 BARTOSZ KOŚCIEŃ M-30
5255 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
5238 ŁUKASZ CZARNECKI M-20
- MARCIN MARCINIEWICZ M-30
5409 MICHAL BERNER M-30
- BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-50
5263 TOMASZ MIŁOSZ M-30
5326 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-30
5692 MARIUSZ KLATKA M-30
5335 JACEK TOKARSKI M-30
- MARLENA CEGIEŁKO K-20
7329 MARCIN KARGOL M-20
9752 PIOTR MAKAREWICZ M-30
- JÓZEF SZTEFKO M-40
5372 RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI M-30
8998 TOMASZ KOPCEWICZ M-30
9969 PIOTR UFNAL M-30
- AGATA CICHECKA K-40
5756 MATEUSZ CZOSKA M-20
9947 NORBERT DUMAŃSKI M-30
5440 RAFAŁ GRZESZAK M-40
5689 PATRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
5453 ANDRZEJ CHLEBDA M-50
5459 MONIKA SAGAN K-40
9753 MALGORZATA DZIUBINSKA K-30
5560 PIOTR PEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
5591 WŁODZIMIERZ CHAJDAS M-40
8274 BARBARA MICHALAK K-20
- WIKTOR GRZYBEK M-20
5607 RIWANA ANTCZAK K-40
6077 KRZYSZTOF CZEKAJ M-40
5666 OWEN O' SULLIVAN M-40
5691 PAULINA CZERSKA-MAZUR K-20
5658 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
6424 WOJCIECH HRUŚWICKI M-50
8872 BOŻENA PĘDOWSKA K-40
8825 ANDRZEJ CZUB M-40
5912 MARIA DYMACZ K-20
8303 ARTUR RĘKAWEK M-40
5959 ADAM NOWACZYK M-40
- EDYTA NIEDZIELA K-30
6120 WOJCIECH WASILEWSKI M-30
8570 SŁAWOMIR SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
5907 DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
9483 MARCIN MOCZULSKI M-30
- RYSZARD MIRGOS M-40
9590 BARTOSZ BOBRZYK M-30
9959 ANDRZEJ SEREGIET M-30
9971 DARIUSZ BEDNARZ M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ LARWIŃSKI M-40
10006 ARKADIUSZ WENCEL M-30
9572 KAZIMIERZ NIEMCZYK M-50
10014 ANNA PLACHTA K-30
10018 TOMASZ JARMUŁ M-40
9997 NINA DOBRZYŃSKA K-40
10017 ŁUKASZ KOMIETOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ PREDENKIEWICZ M-50
- MACIEJ GĄSIOROWSKI M-30