36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5532 MAREK SZEIB M-50
2787 MIIKA FINNBERG M-50
2803 NUNO GOMES M-40
2819 BENGT NILSSON M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZUGAJ M-30
8453 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
8069 SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK M-40
8384 TOMASZ SUMIŁO M-40
2850 TIM TEEGE M-30
- ANTONI DRAGAN M-50
- KRZYSZTOF RUCKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MATYSZCZAK M-30
2897 MARIUSZ KOZIARA M-30
2871 DARIUSZ BLACHOWICZ M-50
5838 MICHAŁ WNUK M-30
2847 ZUZANNA RESZKA K-20
7886 KRYSTIAN KIELAN M-30
- JAKUB WALCZAK M-20
- ANDRZEJ GIBAS M-40
3325 TOMASZ ZARZYCKI M-40
6168 ROMAN BEREBECKI M-60
7814 TOMASZ BAŃKA M-30
6395 MIKOLAJ KOZAK M-20
2914 MACIEJ SZAROSZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA SOŁODUCHA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BANASIK M-30
2934 NICOLE ESNAULT K-50
3354 BŁAŻEJ GAJOWNIK M-30
3661 ŁUKASZ MICH M-20
- DARIUSZ BOGACZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ STEC M-20
- ARKADIUSZ KRYNICKI M-40
- EDI GAWRYŚ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZANIEWSKI M-30
- IGOR SUDNIK M-30
7111 ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-40
- WIESŁAW KARWOWSKI M-40
- DAWID GOŹDZIK M-20
- KLAUDIA KOSIŃSKA K-20
2952 GRACJAN SASIM M-30
- CHRYSTIAN SASIM M-20
- MARTA BRATEK K-30
3009 GRZEGORZ DZISZKIEWICZ M-30
3020 SŁAWOMIR BUĆKO M-40
3015 MICHAŁ KOMAR M-20
- MACIEJ MIROWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN KOŁACZEK M-20
3036 BODIL FURU K-30
6327 DARIA BARTNIAK K-20
7879 ADAM SYCZ M-30
4517 RAFAŁ URBAN M-40
3073 ARTUR PABJAŃCZYK M-40
- AGATA OLESZKIEWICZ K-20
- MARTA GOZDALSKA K-30
- ESTERA KOT K-20
- MACIEJ WROŃSKI M-20
3161 ANNETTE GROTHAUS K-50
- HUBERT KRATA M-40
3106 TOMASZ ZYCH M-60
- PIOTR PYTEL M-30
- WOJCIECH CIEŚLAK M-40
7733 ANDRZEJ CICHY M-20
3166 JAKUB WOLNICKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA K-20
3352 TOMASZ KMUK M-20
- MACIEJ NAZAREWICZ M-30
5182 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
7220 RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
4349 KAZIMIERZ ŁOŚ M-50
6659 DAWID ŁOCHOCKI M-30
5378 KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA K-30
- HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
- JAROSŁAW BOCHNIA M-30
3275 MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ GŁĄB M-30
6304 WIESŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
3340 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
3287 SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ CZAUS M-20
- MARCIN PŁOMIŃSKI M-30
3254 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ MOSKAL M-40
3266 WIKTOR STOŁOWSKI M-30
3503 MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI M-20
6306 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
- JACEK LISOWSKI M-40
4396 ZBIGNIEW BRYLOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW PYZEL M-30
- WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-40
3300 KATARZYNA KALUŹNA K-20
3827 DOMINIKA PERCZYŃSKA K-30
5790 SŁAWOMIR SIKORA M-30
5364 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3337 DAMIAN LESNER M-40
7991 GRZEGORZ REDLICKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KUŹMIŃSKI M-30
3350 MARCIN GIELNIEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WOŁOSZYN M-20
8446 JANA BEŽOVSKÁ K-30
4778 ŁUKASZ PLICHA M-20
4955 PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI M-50
5231 ŁUKASZ ĆWIEK M-20
5559 EWELINA CHABIERA K-30
7475 MIŁOSZ LENART M-40
4750 BEATA KOŁODZIEJCZAK K-40
4823 MAŁGORZATA BALICKA M-40
4904 MATT WHITWORTH M-40
6015 TOMISŁAW BALCEREK M-40
4813 PATRYK NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
4818 MARIA ZIEGERT K-50
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
6386 TOMASZ HUCZEK M-30
- ASIA SKOWRON K-30
9470 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
- JACEK SZWAJ M-20
6815 BOGDAN MICHAJLUK M-50
4878 TOMASZ DRYJAŃSKI M-40
8275 WOJCIECH BREJNAK M-50
4931 ANNA KOZAK K-30
5089 JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI M-50
- TADEUSZ RAMS M-40
7000 MATEUSZEK JASIŃSKI M-20
- ARTUR CZERNIK M-20
7723 ROBERT PUCH M-30
7306 STANISŁAW WAŻNY M-30
- ROMUALD PRÓSZYŃSKI M-40
5018 LORRAINE GONZALES K-50
5049 ŁUKASZ MAJKOWSKI M-30
5128 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
5106 ARKADIUSZ JANCZAREK M-30
7745 GRZEGORZ WISNIEWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
- JOANNA KORNATKA K-40
5175 RAMSÉS GIL M-30
- MARTA PIOTROWSKA K-30
5232 KRZYSZTOF KOZLOWSKI M-30
5234 BARTOSZ PAC M-30
5199 BEATA KOSIERB K-40
5351 TOMASZ JEŻ M-20
- RICARDO MENDES M-20
5214 KRZYSZTOF TOMALA M-30
6370 MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
5271 PETER MCCLUUSKEY M-50
5331 GRZEGORZ KRUSZYŃSKI M-40
5290 BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
9225 JAKUB KAŁUŻNY M-20
9751 ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV K-20
5362 JAN TELEŻYŃSKI M-20
6209 JAREK KOTUŁA M-20
5377 ŁUKASZ GAWRZOŁ M-30
5405 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
8547 TOMASZ WILK M-30
5521 RAFAŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
5430 ARTUR KOŚCIOŁOWSKI M-40
7482 PAWEŁ PORCZYK M-30
8607 MARCIN ZARĘBSKI M-30
5524 DARIUSZ GÓRECKI M-30
- JOANNA RADKA K-20
5465 JAROSŁAW DURAJSKI M-30
5536 GRZEGORZ WITKOWIAK M-30
5659 MICHAŁ HANAJCZYK M-20
8060 MARCIN ROMANIUK M-30
5793 MAŁGORZATA DZIEMIAN-PACZKOWSKA K-40
7227 MATEUSZ ZYBURA M-20
5613 DARIUSZ STAWSKI M-50
7873 MICHAŁ SMAROŃ M-20
6063 KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
6181 PAWEŁ BANASIK M-50
9396 DAWID PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
9399 BARTOSZ OBODECKI M-30
5708 MARCEL DZIEDZIC M-30
7315 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-40
6059 SŁAWOMIR PAPKA M-50
8499 JÓZEF ROSA M-30
5767 ŁUKASZ SKWAREK M-20
- LEONID SEN M-20
6526 TOMEK CIEŚLIK M-30
5905 RAFAŁ GUMULAK M-20
6415 MIKOŁAJ SZMURŁŁO M-30
5812 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-20
5841 ŁUKASZ ZIÓŁEK M-30
6123 MATEUSZ CICHOCKI M-20
5898 ADRIAN ŁUCZYŃSKI M-20
5965 PRZEMYSŁAW SMODEREK M-20
5962 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-30
6936 DANIEL STRYKOWSKI M-30
4853 TADEUSZ FOJUD M-30
5883 MIKOŁAJ JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
6036 DARIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI M-30
6554 BOGUSŁAW GULCZYŃSKI M-50
- MIKOŁAJ STĘPNIAK M-20
6002 MAREK MROCZEK M-30
6017 PAWEL MYSZKOWSKI M-30
6076 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
6090 KAMIL LABUDA M-20
6098 MARIUSZ POPIN M-20
6110 BARTOSZ CEBERAK M-20
- SŁAWOMIR ORZEŁEK M-40
10045 TOM RIBCHER M-40