36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR TOMALSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SIEMIŃSKI M-30
- MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-30
- MATEUSZ DEMIANIUK M-20
- MICHAŁ ŁABUS M-30
- ARTUR NIETUPSKI M-20
- JERZY MAJDA M-50
- PIOTR SANIAWA M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOTOW M-30
- ANNA KACZOROWSKA K-40
- ALICJA NOWAK ŚMILGIEŃ K-20
- CZESŁAW SZAFRAN M-60
- DARIUSZ KOMOREK M-40
- PAWEŁ KRZAK M-30
- RAFAL BOCHENEK M-30
- KAMIL STAWICKI M-30
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
- ELŻBIETA ZDUŃSKA K-30
- BARTEK DEPTA M-20
- GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ ROMAN M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KUBASIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN ADAMIAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN ROZWADOWSKI M-30
- ADAM PLOSZKA M-20
- MARTA KOPACZ K-30
- JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K-40
- PAWEŁ KNAP M-40
- JACEK STASIKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WESOŁEK M-40
- CZESŁAW KLEPCZAREK M-50
100 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-50
10000 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
10001 KATARZYNA KOZERA K-20
10002 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI M-20
10003 KRZYSZTOF IDZIK M-50
10004 ANDRZEJ LEWOCKI M-40
10005 KONRAD CHOROMAŃSKI M-30
10006 ARKADIUSZ WENCEL M-30
10007 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
10008 MATEUSZ ZELMAN M-20
10009 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-20
10010 ANDRZEJ EKIEL M-30
10011 DARIO SCHIAVON M-20
10012 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
10013 KRZYSZTOF MALCZYNSKI M-30
10014 ANNA PLACHTA K-30
10015 YOKO KAKIYA K-30
10016 ARTUR KOMAR M-30
10017 ŁUKASZ KOMIETOWSKI M-30
10018 TOMASZ JARMUŁ M-40
10019 BARBARA SIKORA K-40
1002 MAREK CEPIL M-40
10020 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M-40
10021 STEFAN HORNKE M-40
10022 ARTUR WACH M-30
10023 MICHAŁ GAPSA M-20
10024 JULIA RAN K-30
10025 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
10026 DARIUSZ KĄKOL M-40
10027 ARI VUORINEN M-40
10028 ANDRZEJ GRZEBIELUCH M-40
10029 KAROLINA GARKOWSKA K-30
10030 OLA WIELGUS K-30
10031 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEK M-30
10032 KINGA ŻOŁNACZ K-30
10033 TOMASZ WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
10034 ANDRZEJ SZORNAK M-40
10035 PIOTR MAMEJ M-50
10036 TADEUSZ BURCHET M-20
10037 MARIUSZ ZDUNEK M-30
10038 ROBERT SIEWIERSKI M-40
10039 ALEKSANDRA PREJS K-20
10040 JACEK HERUDZIŃSKI M-40
10041 MARIUSZ PĘKAŁA M-40
10042 MARCIN MAJEWSKI M-30
10043 ROGER KUZMINSKI M-40
10044 MARCIN ZAJĄC M-30
10045 TOM RIBCHER M-40
10046 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M-20
10047 ROBERT MALEWICZ M-30
10048 MACIEJ SIEMASZKO M-20
1005 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-40
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-50
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
1009 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
1012 MARCIN JONIK M-40
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-50
1019 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-20
1020 KRZYSZTOF GACIONG M-50
1023 DANIEL GŁEMBSKI M-30
1024 BARBARA MUZYKA K-40
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-50
1026 ADAM DOLIŃSKI M-30
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
1028 RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI M-40
1029 ROMAN ZBUDNIEWEK M-60
1030 ADRIAN ZARZECKI M-20
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
1032 TOMASZ BĄK M-40
1037 MIROSLAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
1038 MACIEJ RZECZKOWSKI M-40
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
1042 MARIUSZ SZCZEPANIK M-30
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
1170 SŁAWEK STYKOWSKI M-30
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
1330 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-40
1410 WOJCIECH GRUNWALD M-40
1701 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-40
1916 DANIEL SZTOMBER M-30
1968 ADAM KALISZUK M-40
1972 PAWEŁ MEJ M-40
2002 ARTUR MANTYK M-20
2003 PIOTR MILIŃSKI M-20
2004 KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
2005 JACEK POPŁAWSKI M-30
2006 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
2007 ROBERT JANECKI M-40
2009 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
2010 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-40
2011 PETER NEUMANN M-40
2012 ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
2013 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
2014 PATRYK PIPUTA M-30
2015 RADOSŁAW ŻABIK M-30
2016 MARIA ZABRODZKA-LIS K-30
2017 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M-30
2018 MARCIN TWARÓG M-30
2019 KRZYSZTOF BURMAJSTER M-40
2020 PAWEŁ PIĄTEK M-20
2021 MARCIN PALACZ M-30
2022 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-30
2023 WALDEMAR KOWALEWSKI M-30
2024 ŁUKASZ BURDYNA M-20
2025 PAWEŁ MAJ M-30
2026 PIOTR SĘDZIAK M-30
2027 MARCIN PENCZEK M-50
2028 ARTUR ŁYSAK M-40
2029 DANIEL URBAN M-30
2030 PAWEŁ ZAMRIJ M-30
2031 MAREK WESOŁEK M-30
2032 JAROSŁAW DOMINAS M-40
2033 MARCIN GROTOMIRSKI M-20
2034 MACIEJ MSTOWSKI M-30
2035 IAN FIRLA M-40
2036 MAREK SAFIANOWSKI M-50
2037 MACIEJ KOZICKI M-40
2038 TOMASZ ŚCIBISZ M-40
2039 RADOSŁAW PIONTEK M-40
2040 BARTŁOMIEJ PARUZEL M-30
2041 BARTOSZ BANASIK M-20
2042 RAFAŁ RYNKIEWICZ M-30
2043 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-30
2044 BARTOSZ BARAŃSKI M-30
2045 ADAM PASTUSIAK M-20
2046 KASIA ZIEMAK K-30
2047 MAŁGORZATA RÓŻYCKA K-30
2048 MARCIN BANASIK M-20
2049 DARIUSZ SWIDERSKI M-40
2050 DANIEL KONIECZNY M-30
2051 ROBERT HARĘŹLAK M-40
2052 PAWEŁ RATYŃSKI M-30
2053 ALICJA KUKLA-KOWALSKA K-30
2054 NORBERT GULAN M-30
2055 MARTA KASZYCKA K-30
2056 JAN MAGDZIAK M-30
2057 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
2058 ADAM SZYMAJDA M-30
2059 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
2060 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
2061 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
2062 JAN CIEŚLAWSKI M-30
2063 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
2064 DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
2065 JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK M-30
2066 MARCIN ŻUK M-30
2067 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-40
2068 JACEK WEGRZYN M-20
2069 MARIUSZ MART M-40
2070 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
2071 ARTUR KAWKA M-30
2072 KATARZYNA KALISZ K-20
2073 PIOTR KUŹNIAK M-30
2074 NATALIA WĘGRZYN K-20
2075 PETER NOWAKOWSKI M-40
2076 ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-30
2077 SONJA HOFFMANN K-60
2078 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-20
2079 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-50
2080 RUSSELL DRUMMOND M-40
2081 MARTA TUCHOŁKA K-20
2082 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-40
2083 PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
2084 JAKUB ZABŁOCKI M-30
2085 MIKI JABLKOWSKA K-60
2086 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
2087 JAN NARTOWSKI M-50
2088 JAKUB RYBA M-30