36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-30
- BARTOSZ BRAZULEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ BURY M-30
- MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI M-30
- BARTOSZ SZUKAŁA M-30
- KUBA URBANCZYK M-30
- MARCIN LICHOCKI M-20
- RONEN ALMARO M-30
- TOMASZ HADUCH M-50
- SEBASTIAN WARDZIAK M-30
- MAGDALENA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-60
- PIOTR JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ WENCEL M-30
- JACEK BARTODZIEJSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŚNIEŻEK M-30
- MAGDALENA MICHALSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA DRYLL K-30
- TOMASZ MARZEC M-20
- MICHAŁ KOZAK M-30
- PIOTR KORCZYNSKI M-40
- ANNA MEJER K-20
- PAWEŁ MALESZKA M-50
- MICHAL WIDZISZ M-20
- JAROSŁAW KUBIK M-40
- PAWEŁ BRÓDKA M-40
- MAGDA PIWOWARCZYK K-30
- MAŁGOSIA LESIK K-20
- KAROL KACZMARCZYK M-20
- AMELIA ŻAK K-20
- SŁAWOMIR TRZYMKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BIELARCZYK M-30
- KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
- SŁAWEK TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ WRÓBEL M-30
- URSZULA SALWIŃSKA K-20
- PAWEL GRZEGORCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
- MAJKEL SOCHACKI M-30
- MARCIN STRĄK M-30
- JOLANTA PIELA K-20
- MARCIN IWANOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF KAPICA M-30
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-40
- MACIEJ NAMIOTA M-20
- ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
- LENKA HILL K-20
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ TYMKÓW M-30
- MICHAŁ SENATOR M-30
- TOMASZ SEMENIUK M-40
- PIOTR TOKARSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ RYDZEWSKI M-40
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-40
- KAZIMIERZ KIENIG M-60
- IGOR HORDEJUK M-20
- GRZEGORZ MAGNUSZEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ PAWLAK M-40
- JACEK ZYBORT M-30
- MICHAŁ RAKOWSKI M-20
- VASILY TYRTYSHNYY M-20
- MARTIN SHANNON M-30
- FILIP RZYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- CHRISTOFFER VITVED M-30
- KAROLINA SERBIN K-30
- KATARZYNA LEONTIOU K-20
- KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-30
- EWA KUCHARSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA ANTCZAK K-20
- YASER ATTUN M-30
- MARIA KOWALCZYK K-30
- DAMIAN HINZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF TARAS M-30
- RAFAŁ KUKIEŁKA M-30
- JOLANTA STRYJCZAK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZAWAL M-30
- BARTOSZ GIZA M-20
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-30
- WITEK SZYLDEROWICZ M-50
- PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
- ANNA PAMUŁA K-40
- PAWEŁ JOŃCA M-40
- MAREK ZOCHNIAK M-50
- MATEUSZ SKIBA M-20
- SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-40
- RAFAŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- MAJA KWAŚNIEWSKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN KOSIOREK M-30
- BARTEK BREDE M-40
- SYLWESTER PLISZKA M-30
- VI VDSFSD M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M-40
- PIOTR SERAFIN M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ROGALSKI M-30
- DAMIAN SIDŁO M-30
- JAROSŁAW KATA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GLINKA M-50
- KASIA KOWALSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH BRUZDA M-20
- EWA KALARUS K-20
- PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
- CEZARY KOŚCIELNIAK M-40
- MARCIN SOCHA M-30
- PIOTR POJASEK M-20
- ALICJA AMANOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN SZŁAPKA M-30
- ADOLF PASTERCZYK M-50
- MATEUSZ GAŁA M-20
- VIKTAR BOLSUN M-40
- JACEK ŚLUSARSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ CZACHOWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KAŁUZNY M-40
- GRZEGORZ WŁODAREK M-40
- MONIKA BYLINIAK K-30
- TOMASZ BRYLEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MEYER M-20
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ TRZASKA M-30
- MAREK CZYŻ M-30
- SYLWIA SZCZĘŚNIAK K-30
- KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-20
- ANNA BARANOWSKA K-50
- ŻANETA LESZCZYŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR OLESIAK M-20
- RAFAŁ PIŁAT M-30
- JACEK LENARD M-20
- JERZY BUCHOLC M-70
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-50
- JAN ADAM SZEWCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF LIGĘZA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA DRĄŻYK K-20
- PAWEL PIOSIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
- ANETA PANDEL K-30
- SERGIUSZ KRZEWNIAK M-30
- SEBASTIAN DANIKIEWICZ M-30
- JAGODA WĄSOWSKA K-40
- JACEK MATYSIAK M-30
- GUIDO STARK M-40
- MONIKA GODLEWSKA K-20
- DANIEL PARAFINIUK M-30
- MARTA KICYK K-30
- JERZY ADAMEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BŁONIARZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ MASYK M-30
- PIOTR PRZEWODOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KOLEJWO K-20
- LUDWIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- FILIP TONDER M-30
- PATRYK DĄBROWSKI M-20
- ANNA BLISZCZYK K-30
- ADAM PIETROWSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA KACPRZAK K-30
- TOMASZ GRYNIEWICZ M-30
- ANIA PATURA K-40
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
- WITOLD GŁUCHOWSKI M-20
- URSZULA PACEK K-40
- REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK M-40
- MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
- ROBERT KLIMEK M-30
- URSZULA DEPTUŁA K-30
- PAWEŁ ŻUK M-30
- ARTUR SZADURSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW CIELICZKO M-30
- PAWEŁ PIEKAREK M-30
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW SKORUPSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA PAWEŁEK K-30
- ROBERT KOPIŃSKI M-40
- LESZEK RAJCH M-30
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF KOZAK M-20
- AGATA ROSPONDEK K-20
- GILLIAN WARD K-40
- WOJCIECH WIECZOREK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA ZIEMBA K-20
- ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M-20
- ROMAN DRAPCZYŃSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
- WIESŁAW MULARSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZWARC M-30
- MICHAŁ BARTNIK M-30
- ANNA KLAMCZYNSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ DMOWSKI M-20
- EMILIA BIGOS K-20
- SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁEK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-30
- KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BARWIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GRZEBIENIAK M-30
- MARCIN WASIAK M-40
- JACEK NAJS M-30
- BARTOSZ LIPNICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SOCHA M-20
- MIROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ ŁUBA M-30