36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- LAURENT NEUVILLE M-30
- TOMASZ MUCHA M-40
- PETER HEIMANN M-50
- KRZYSZTOF STEFAŃSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA LIGOWSKA K-30
- WOJTEK KONOPACKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KRZYCKI M-30
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
- MARTA KRECZYŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR PERNAK M-40
- MARCIN KUCHARSKI M-40
- KACPER WEŚNIUK M-20
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-30
- ANNA MIĘTKA K-20
- MARIUSZ KORZEB M-30
- RADEK PIETROŃ M-20
- MARCO MATERAZZI M-50
- RAFAŁ MIGACZ M-20
- MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ MAŁECKI M-40
- DANIEL PIOTROWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- HELENA OLSZTA K-20
- JAKUB CICHOCKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA NOWAK K-20
- TOMASZ SOWA M-30
- MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
- JAREK WELMAN M-50
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GRODNICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WIECZOREK M-20
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- RENATA CZEPUKOJĆ K-50
- PIOTR KLINIEWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER TRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- GRZEGORZ GRYZIAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ CICHY M-40
- KAROLINA OŻÓG K-30
- ROMAN BEBAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-20
- PAWEŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZULIŃSKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW BOROWSKI M-50
- JANUSZ JAGUŚCIK M-30
- EDYTA KRUK K-40
- DARIUSZ MISIOROWSKI M-40
- DARIA SOJKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ BIENIAKOŃSKI M-40
- ADRIANO LUCCHI M-50
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
- JAKOB SZUCSICH M-40
- SZYMON WĄSOWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SULEWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ SKALNIAK M-20
- MACIEJ IZDEBSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KUŁAK M-30
- MIREK WILCZEK M-30
- MICHAŁ KARBOWIAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF SIPORSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ STYŚ M-20
- BOGUMIŁ BRONOWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH GAWORZEWSKI M-40
- BORYS MOŚCICKI M-20
- JAN KULIJ M-60
- MAJA GŁÓDKOWSKA K-30
- ADRIAN BOJANOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH STADNICKI M-30
- STANISŁAW KRZYWDZIŃSKI M-50
- ANDREW REILLY M-30
- MONIKA PILARSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WARENIK M-50
- ŁUKASZ BRYLSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW LIPIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ARAK M-30
- MONIKA GŁUSZEK K-30
- MARIUS GRESKO M-30
- JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LUBOMIRSKI M-30
- ROBERT WASZKIEWICZ M-40
- IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK M-50
- STANISŁAW OKOŃ M-40
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-30
- CEZARY BARTSCH M-30
- PAULINA CHOTKOWSKA K-30
- ANNA NOWAK K-30
- PAWEŁ RZEŹNIK M-50
- ROBERT BIAŁCZYK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MORMUL M-30
- JAROSŁAW ŁUCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ ŁĄCZKA M-30
- KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
- IVAN KORNILOV M-30
- LESZEK PROKURAT M-50
- ZBIGNIEW PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KAWAŁKO M-30
- ADAM MILERSKI M-20
- MARLENA ŻELAZOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ RŻEŃSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ GROSS M-30
- KATARZYNA BUJAK K-30
- ROBERT PERLEJEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA K-20
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
- JUSTYNA RACINOWSKA K-20
- GURPREET SINGH M-40
- KATARZYNA PISARSKA K-20
- TERESA STĘPIEŃ K-50
- MARIOLA SEKUNDA K-40
- PATRYCJA SZYNAKA K-30
- BARTOSZ ULASZEWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH SZMAJDA M-20
- TOMASZ ŻURKO M-40
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
- MILENA PALCZEWSKA K-30
- WALDEMAR KLAJDA M-50
- KALIN GOSPODINOV M-30
- JANUSZ GĄTARZ M-30
- RADOSLAW SITO M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-20
- FILIP JALOWSKI M-20
- MAREK ŚLASKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BAJER M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
- DARIUSZ BUCZEK M-30
- LUKASZ CHOJECKI M-40
- SZYMON BRÓZDA M-20
- PAULINA HOLTZ K-30
- HUONG GIANG NGUYEN K-20
- JOANNA MAJKOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK KUNKEL M-40
- EWELINA ZBIJOWSKA-HATALA K-30
- KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA K-30
- EMILKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
- ROBERT SADOWSKI M-40
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ NURZYŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PRÓŻANIN M-20
- STANISŁAW BROSZKIEWICZ M-50
- DARIUSZ PIOTROWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ CYGANEK M-40
- WALDEMAR PYTEL M-50
- KATARZYNA MARĆ K-40
- JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- JAROSŁAW NIEMIRA-ADAMCZYK M-20
- JAROSŁAW BIALY M-30
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ LIPKA M-20
- DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- MATEUSZ WITOS M-20
- MACIEJ LUBIAK M-30
- JULIO CABEZA K-40
- MARIUSZ JAROSZYŃSKI M-30
- LECH CEMPURA M-30
- ADRIANA BIJAK K-40
- WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ M-40
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚLĘZAK M-20
- TOMASZ BOŻYK M-40
- PIOTR FUDALEJ M-40
- MICHAL IWANEK M-40
- KATARZYNA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-40
- MICHAL ARENDARSKI M-20
- JAN OKRASA M-20
- ANIA BASZNIAK K-20
- JAROSŁAW ŁADA M-20
- JOANNA MACIĄŻEK K-20
- MARCIN BUGAJ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁAWRYNOWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BUCZAK M-50
- MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ NAJDUCH M-40
- IRENEUSZ CIOŁAK M-40
- ADAM ZAJĄKAŁA M-30
- DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ BOROWCZYK M-20
- ROBERT RANT M-30
- LESZEK KLUCINSKI M-40
- ROBERT TOCZYSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
- MALIK KOSHMUHANOV M-40
- MACIEJ MACHOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-40
- MARCIN SIDELNIK M-30
- PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK M-20
- KONRAD PYTKA M-30
- JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-30
- EWA MARZEC K-40