36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
3564 ANETA MADZIARA K-30
- ROBERT PROKOPCZUK M-40
8874 RAFAŁ GRĄDZIK M-20
4012 PATRYCJA GIERCZYNSKA K-40
8670 ROBERT KOSTIENKO M-30
2719 RAFAŁ BIELAWA M-40
2717 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-40
2826 PIOTR SMOCZYŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZAWADZKI M-30
2727 ANDREI SECRETIANU M-30
- ANNA BUDNICKA K-30
3283 SYLWIA SIKORA K-30
2868 MICHAŁ ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-30
5849 AGNIESZKA NOWOSIELSKA K-20
2766 BOGUSŁAW PERGOŁ M-40
- WOJCIECH PODLASKI M-20
- RAFAŁ GRZECH M-20
- MACIEJ SERAFIN M-30
- ANDRZEJ SOBANIEC M-50
9263 GEZA OSZACZKI M-30
2777 BJÖRN KLEINOD M-30
2793 SARAH ROGERS SVENSSON K-30
2809 EVA-LOTTA STRIDH K-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ BRANIECKI M-40
- PATRYCJA CHAŁUPKA K-20
3267 DAMIAN KOSOWSKI M-30
- JAN KRASNOBORSKI M-50
2929 ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA GOSS K-20
- KATARZYNA WIĘCKOWSKA K-30
9477 ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH M-30
5414 IZABELA WIELGUS K-30
- DARIUSZ ADAMCZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ DOŁOWY M-30
- MALGORZATA OKUN K-50
3678 EDYTA WYCECH K-30
5370 GRZEGORZ JÓZEFCZYK M-40
4939 KAROLINA GIŻYŃSKA K-30
6486 MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- ZBIGNIEW BEDNARCZYK M-40
- MAREK BORGIEŁ M-20
65 MONIKA SOCHACKA K-20
- MARCIN GAJEWSKI M-30
2884 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-30
2911 MAREK LULEK M-40
- NATALIA TROCHONOWICZ K-20
5083 SEBASTIAN CHOLEWA M-30
6341 PAWEŁ PRESKO M-30
- MAREK JURCZYGA M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁY M-20
- MARTIN SELO M-20
3059 PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-40
2969 PAWEŁ ROGALSKI M-30
5870 KASIA WOJDAT K-30
5670 PIOTR KŁOCZKO M-30
7977 ANDRZEJ GAJEWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ KUTNY M-20
5781 EMILIA CZOP K-20
3110 DOMINIK MOLINSKI M-40
2993 JAN SKARBEK-KIEŁŁCZEWSKI M-50
3001 KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI M-30
2995 MICHAŁ LUDWIKOWSKI M-30
5449 SHIGEMI YAMAHIRA M-30
- AGNIESZKA OGROCKA K-30
3013 WŁADYSŁAW CHOSZCZYK M-50
- JAKUB ZIEMBA M-30
3780 JOANNA MARKÓW K-30
5116 WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
5830 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-30
3081 MAŁGORZATA KRUG K-40
3064 TOMASZ JANISZEWSKI M-20
3070 TONY SMITH M-30
5598 SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
4999 WALDEMAR GRONOWSKI M-50
3148 ANDRZEJ GIENIECZKO M-40
- KATARZYNA DRZAZGA K-30
5729 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANKOWSKI M-40
4859 TOMASZ ZDZIKOT M-30
3109 ROBERT KIEROŃSKI M-30
3111 PAWEŁ JURASZ M-40
- PIOTR SIBORENKO M-30
3115 JACEK ŚWITACZ M-50
3134 ANNA MARIA SKUCINSKA K-30
- AGATA KIEŁEK K-20
- DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
3127 ROMAN DZIEDZIEJKO M-40
5861 ADAM DARAŻ M-40
3128 DARIUSZ PTAK M-40
- MARIUSZ SAWICKI M-30
- MACIEJ JANOWICZ M-30
5487 GRZEGORZ KULA M-40
- WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI M-40
- MARCIN MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
- IAN BAREHAM M-40
4626 PAULINA PUSZKARSKA K-20
4590 PAWEŁ PATELSKI M-30
- JACEK MENDEL M-40
4950 ZBIGNIEW ŁOŚ M-50
- ADAM SZOSTAK M-30
4654 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL MATYJASZCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ PARTYKA M-40
6785 JAROSŁAW GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
4680 MARIUSZ MYŚLIWIEC M-20
4700 RYSZARD ŚLEBODA M-70
- MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ M-30
4703 MATHIEU CORBI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŻMUDZKA K-40
4768 BEATA NIENADOWSKA K-40
4756 JAKUB LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
4760 MICHAŁ ZAWADA M-30
5125 MICHAEL RUGGIERO M-30
7492 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-30
4783 RAFAŁ SEGIET M-30
4850 TOMASZ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
6243 GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-40
8922 POLA WOJTAS K-20
- MAGDALENA MASSEL K-20
8354 TOMASZ KOZIOŁ-MILANOWICZ M-30
4929 CHIARA OLCESE K-20
6158 MAJA KLUSEK K-30
4834 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI M-30
5345 TOMASZ SKÓRA M-30
6362 ANDRZEJ SZEWS M-40
- LEIGH CULLEN M-30
8158 TOMASZ PACUSZKA M-30
6321 MACIEJ BĘDZIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ZUGAJ M-20
4886 TOMASZ SZKODZIŃSKI M-30
4968 ŁUKASZ ZAWROTNY M-20
- DOROTA BEDNRSKA K-20
5000 MONIKA COŚ K-30
9578 MARCIN NAUMOWICZ M-40
9825 JAROSŁAW REJMER M-40
7201 GRZEGORZ FALKOWSKI M-30
4989 ALICJA KOŁPOWSKA K-30
5010 LAURI LEVA M-20
8346 DOROTA KUBISZ K-30
5033 KAROL BACIŃSKI M-30
5302 EDYTA KRUK K-40
5073 TOMASZ GORYŃ M-30
6331 DAMIAN TRUSZKOWSKI M-20
5100 ROBERT KUMAŃSKI M-40
5130 PIOTR SIENIUTA M-30
8930 DARIUSZ KUKLA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW LISOWSKI M-30
5252 PIOTR KUŁAKOWSKI M-50
5176 MARTYNA NAPIERALSKA K-20
8291 EUGENIUSZ SUCHAR M-40
7425 PIOTR STENCEL M-40
7677 TOMASZ OBSZYŃSKI M-50
8534 WOJCIECH WYPYCH M-40
- KRYSTIAN KULCZYCKI M-40
8665 SŁAWOMIR KRAINSKI M-30
5710 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZKO M-40
9715 WOJCIECH IWAŃCZAK M-30
5349 TOMASZ SAWICKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ZIELONKA K-20
5399 ZBIGNIEW NADRASIK M-50
- MARIUSZ ZIELONKA M-40
2006 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
5393 PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-40
6735 JULITA SIKORA K-40
5495 JACEK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
5424 LESZEK KIELAK M-20
30 IZABELA TRZASKALSKA K-20
5439 MICHAŁ ZASĘPA M-40
5446 TOMASZ KUZAWIŃSKI M-30
5394 LESZEK ŻUCHOWSKI M-60
6969 MARCIN KARECKI M-40
5914 TAMARA KLIMOVICH K-50
5482 ZENON FILIPOWICZ M-50
- TOMEK PESZKO M-20
5602 KRYSTYNA PASZEK K-50
8398 LEOPOLD RADLIŃSKI M-40
8209 PAWEL SITOWSKI M-40
6101 SEBASTIAN WIKA M-30
6414 MAREK TOMCZAK M-30
5693 TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAK M-20
8241 TADEUSZ ZIĘBA M-50
9872 MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
9893 KAMIL PENDOWSKI M-30
9589 RYSZARD GURZĘDA M-20
9899 FRANCESCO FORTUNATO M-50
9466 JANUSZ KLUSEK M-50
9474 PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK M-40
9922 WOJCIECH GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MIKUŚ M-30
- PAWEŁ BONIECKI M-40
10036 TADEUSZ BURCHET M-20
- ROBERT BRYK M-20
- MICHAŁ KUCIĘBA M-20
9606 ROBERT M. ŻAK M-30
- JĘDRZEJ BOROWIECKI M-20
9582 ARTUR SIELSKI M-30
- JERZY-MACIEK GOLBA M-50
9585 TADEUSZ KACPROWSKI M-60
- TOMASZ URBAŃCZYK M-30
10043 ROGER KUZMINSKI M-40
9228 KAROL GRABDA K-30