36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR KASPRZAK M-20
2074 NATALIA WĘGRZYN K-20
2376 PIOTR RADOMIŃSKI M-40
2356 MATEUSZ SKONIECZNY M-30
2079 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-50
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
3514 ANNA KUNCEWICZ K-30
2171 DOMINIK DROZDOWSKI M-40
5140 TOMASZ WYPYCH M-40
2146 ZDZISŁAW SAWICKI M-60
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5572 WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3451 KRZYSZTOF JAŚKOWSKI M-50
2100 TOMASZ GRUDIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CZUCHAJ M-40
- KLAUDYNA KURPISZ K-30
- MATEUSZ TRZMIEL M-20
2279 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
2449 MARCIN ŁUGOWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-20
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K-30
7363 MIROSŁAW TRUPISZEWSKI M-40
2313 MARCIN RATAJCZAK M-40
- ADAM RATAJ M-20
6174 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
2285 MACIEJ ILACH M-20
3800 SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI M-40
9409 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
6436 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
2297 PAWEŁ NAGUSZEWSKI M-30
2262 PIOTR ZADORA M-30
- PAUL WOLFF M-40
- TOMASZ KASZAK M-50
4265 AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA K-40
2274 SEBASTIAN MACIOŁ M-30
2288 ROBERT MAZUR M-40
- ANGELIKA KOWALSKA K-30
5616 KRZYSZTOF ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI M-20
7623 DARIUSZ SKONECZNY M-50
- MIŁOSZ WÓJCIK M-20
3527 BOGUSŁAW SAR M-60
3849 PRZEMYSLAW KSIAZCZYK M-30
7686 PRZEMYSŁAW WILGORSKI M-30
- WITOLD JAGIELSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
4516 DOMINIK SADZA M-20
2241 PRZEMYSLAW WASILEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ PROTASIUK M-30
- JAKUB SZAROTA M-30
3033 RAFAŁ KAŁUŻA M-20
2381 WOJCIECH PRZYBYLSKI M-40
2586 IWONA BIAŁUCHA K-20
2354 RAFAL MIELCZARCZYK M-30
2400 GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK M-40
- PIOTR DEMBIŃSKI M-50
1023 DANIEL GŁEMBSKI M-30
4335 MARTA HIŻ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHALEC M-20
4021 PRZEMYSLAW BUDZANOWSKI M-20
2410 WITOLD DROŻDŻ M-40
2682 GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁEK M-50
6499 MAREK PARZYSZEK M-30
2435 MICHAEL GORE GRAHAM M-40
2439 JAROSŁAW KACZOR M-40
- WIOLETA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
6868 DAREK NOWAK M-50
3582 JANUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
- MARZENA GREGORCZYK K-40
- JUSTYNA KINDEUSZ K-30
3645 MAGDALENA MUCHA K-30
- BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
7675 GRZEGORZ ŁYCZKO M-40
3633 ALEKSANDRA MICHALCZYK K-30
4594 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-40
7705 WIESŁAW LANIECKI M-40
5330 SŁAWOMIR CEJKO M-30
3653 BOGUMIŁ HAJDACKI M-30
- MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-30
3741 ANTONIO BELO M-60
3703 JADWIGA ROSA K-30
- MONIKA MICHASIEWICZ-KRZĄTAŁA K-30
3841 JACEK WOJCIECHOWICZ M-30
3738 IWONA BIELECKA K-20
6980 EWELINA GRABOWSKA K-20
3751 ANGELIKA KUCIŃSKA K-20
- EMILIA ZBROJKIEWICZ K-30
- CEZARY MUCHA M-30
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-20
- ELŻBIETA RUTKOWSKA K-40
7321 MICHAŁ BUCIAK M-40
8013 PIOTR PĘSZKAL M-30
5213 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-30
3806 MICHAŁ ORZOŁ M-30
8775 RAFAŁ JAROSZEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR WALKOWIAK M-30
3862 WOJCIECH SZCZEPARA M-20
3845 RAFAŁ SOWIŃSKI M-20
8807 MICHAŁ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-30
3857 JERZY CIUPEK M-50
3872 MICHAŁ BŁASZCZYŃSKI M-30
3885 KAROL SARNACKI M-30
- DOROTA GĄSIOROWSKA K-40
3973 MARC ALIBERT M-50
- MATEUSZ MICHALSKI M-20
3920 ŁUKASZ MOLISZEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW LEOŃCZYK M-40
8058 MAREK PAŚKA M-30
- MIECZYSŁAW PIKULSKI M-70
- DOMINIK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- WOJTEK CHRABĄSZCZ M-40
- COLIN LEWIS M-50
5307 TOMASZ LESZCZYNSKI M-40
4005 GRZEGORZ RUTKE M-30
4499 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-30
- KATARZYNA NIEMCZYK K-30
4040 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ ŻELEWSKI M-20
7445 MIROSŁAW WICHA M-40
5668 JACEK KRYSZYŁOWICZ M-30
6636 MICHAŁ PĘDZICH M-30
- TOMASZ DOBRZENIECKI M-30
- REMIGIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA CIEZKA K-30
- ADRIAN GENERT M-30
- ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
6149 KAROLINA KOCHANIEC K-20
4278 ANDRZEJ DUCHNOWSKI M-40
4120 PAULINA HOLTZ K-30
- MATEUSZ JUSIŃSKI M-20
6492 WOJCIECH PAWINSKI M-40
4171 WOJCIECH KAMASZEWSKI M-50
6816 TOMASZ ŚWIĘTOŃ M-30
6838 PAWEŁ POCZEWSKI M-40
6844 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-30
7291 DARIUSZ SZAJBE M-40
7535 MIECZYSŁAW KĘSIK M-60
9003 WIESŁAW PAPROCKI M-50
7114 DOROTA WROŃSKA K-40
6948 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-50
6965 TOMASZ MICHALIK M-40
7016 ZBIGNIEW WIERZBICKI M-30
7290 TAMARA KAŚNICKA K-30
7988 MACIEJ NOWAK M-40
8016 WŁODZIMIERZ KUKUŁOWICZ M-30
7085 SZYMON MINDA M-30
7592 MAREK DUDZIK M-40
7122 BARTŁOMIEJ STAWICKI M-30
7192 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
7228 ADAM BORS M-20
7543 KRZYSZTOF KOJRO M-60
7256 SŁAWEK SARZYŃSKI M-30
7849 PAWEŁ AUGUSCIK M-30
7557 GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK M-50
7602 PIOTR SKWAREK M-30
7717 MICHAŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-30
7398 WOJCIECH ELMINOWSKI M-50
7838 ADAM KOSIŃSKI M-30
7440 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M-40
7985 ZBIGNIEW NURZYŃSKI M-50
7503 MARCIN CUPIAŁ M-30
8012 MIŁOSZ MLECZEK M-30
7948 RAFAŁ LENART M-20
7695 PIOTR LESZEK ŚLÓSAREK M-50
7751 ROBERT PIECYK M-30
7763 MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK K-20
7786 OLGA KĄCKA K-30
8964 ARTUR SOBOŃ M-30
8107 JACEK CZĘŚCIK M-40
7862 BARTOSZ KRASOWSKI M-30
7847 PIOTR IWANIUK M-30
7864 TOMASZ WILCZYNSKI M-30
7928 ANNA WIECZOREK DROSIK K-20
8234 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-30
8267 KATARZYNA ANDREJUK K-30
7929 ANDRZEJ CZERWIEC M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KĘPIŃSKI M-40
8907 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40
8038 PIOTR WILCZEWSKI M-30
9164 JAKUB MYSZA M-30
8141 TOMASZ WARYSZAK M-30
8173 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-20
8193 RAFAŁ GIERASIMCZYK M-20
8897 RAFAŁ JOŃCZYK M-30
8335 REMIGIUSZ MORZYNSKI M-40
8359 GRZEGORZ TARGOŃSKI M-30
9051 ARKADIUSZ BUCZYŃSKI M-40
9038 HENRYK HALIŃSKI M-40
8406 MARCIN MIESZKOWSKI M-30
8521 TOMASZ MASZKOWSKI M-50
8437 ELAHE JAFARI CHAMGORDANI K-30
8448 DARIUSZ DOMINIAK M-40
8457 TOMASZ GNIŁA M-20
- PIOTR GARCZYNSKI M-40
8483 HANNA WISZNIEWSKA K-30
8503 MAŁGORZATA KUREK K-30
8517 TOMASZ OSTROWSKI M-30
8898 STANISŁAW RZESZÓDKO M-50
8544 KAMIL MAŃKO M-20