36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ MUCHA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STEFAŃSKI M-30
- JACEK BIAŁECKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KARWACKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KRZYCKI M-30
- GAURI KAROPADY K-30
- MARCIN KUCHARSKI M-40
- JAKUB DOBIASZ M-20
- PIOTR PIĄTEK M-20
- ADAM ZAJĄC M-40
- MACIEJ BĄK M-40
- KACPER WEŚNIUK M-20
- PAULINA BIERKO K-20
- MAŁGORZATA CZAPKIEWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-20
- MARIUSZ KORZEB M-30
- MARK GASPERSICH M-40
- RADEK PIETROŃ M-20
- RAFAŁ MIGACZ M-20
- CELESTE MELTON K-50
- MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
- AGATA CICHECKA K-40
- TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR TUROWICZ M-40
- SZYMON NAWRAT M-30
- JAKUB CICHOCKI M-30
- TOMASZ SOWA M-30
- MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
- JAREK WELMAN M-50
- PIOTR WOLAŃSKI M-20
- JACEK JURSKI M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-20
- MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODNICKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SADŁECKA K-30
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- ANDRZEJ IDZIKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN ŻUCHOWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDER TRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- GRZEGORZ GRYZIAK M-30
- MICHAŁ GARBACZ M-20
- RADOSŁAW BRODZIK M-30
- PIOTR POLOWCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA BETA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ LARWIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLICKI M-40
- MARCIN MARCINIEWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ MISIOROWSKI M-40
- DARIA SOJKA K-40
- MACIEJ BYŁEŃ M-30
- PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-20
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
- MICHAŁ PLUCIŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF SULEWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ SKALNIAK M-20
- RYSZARD MIRGOS M-40
- MACIEJ IZDEBSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ HAKAŁO M-30
- EWA ŻUKOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KARBOWIAK M-20
- MATEUSZ STYŚ M-20
- TAMARA WINIARZ K-20
- BORYS MOŚCICKI M-20
- JAN KULIJ M-60
- MAJA GŁÓDKOWSKA K-30
- ROMAN TORZEWSKI M-40
- ANDREW REILLY M-30
- MAREK WOLSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WARENIK M-50
- JAROSŁAW LIPIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ GĄSIOROWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GŁUSZEK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-20
- JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI M-30
- JAN BOGUSŁAWSKI M-20
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
- JAKUB JEDLINA M-20
- TOMEK KAMIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MICHAJLUK K-20
- PAULINA CHOTKOWSKA K-30
- ANNA NOWAK K-30
- PAWEŁ RZEŹNIK M-50
- ROBERT BIAŁCZYK M-40
- OLA MAJCHRZAK K-20
- PIOTR NADROWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW ŁUCZAK M-30
- KAZIMIERZ SIUDEK M-50
- BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-50
- KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM MILERSKI M-20
- MARLENA ŻELAZOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ RŻEŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ GROSS M-30
- JÓZEF SZTEFKO M-40
- ZDENĚK POTOMSKÝ M-30
- ROBERT PERLEJEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA K-20
- ELAVON ELAVON K-20
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
- GURPREET SINGH M-40
- KATARZYNA PISARSKA K-20
- TERESA STĘPIEŃ K-50
- MARIOLA SEKUNDA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF JAROS M-20
- PATRYCJA SZYNAKA K-30
- ADAM SUJKOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH SZMAJDA M-20
- MARTA DOMIAN K-30
- TOMASZ ŻURKO M-40
- WALDEMAR KLAJDA M-50
- KALIN GOSPODINOV M-30
- ADAM RUSIŁOWSKI M-20
- RADOSLAW SITO M-30
- LUDWIK KOZIOŁEK M-50
- FILIP JALOWSKI M-20
- MAREK ŚLASKI M-40
- PATRYK KAMIL WALESZCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
- DARIUSZ BUCZEK M-30
- PAULINA HOLTZ K-30
- JOANNA MAJKOWSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ TUROWSKI M-30
- ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-20
- MAREK KUNKEL M-40
- DARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MILEWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA K-30
- EMILKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
- ROBERT SADOWSKI M-40
- E E M-20
- MACIEJ NURZYŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA SKÓRA K-30
- C. T. M-20
- MARCIN WĘGRZYN M-20
- SZCZEPAN WOŁCZ M-20
- ANNA SEPIOŁ K-20
- RAFAŁ SIDORCZUK M-20
- ARKADIUSZ CYGANEK M-40
- WALDEMAR PYTEL M-50
- KATARZYNA MARĆ K-40
- DAWID DIKTA M-20
- JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW BIALY M-30
- WOJCIECH TYNECKI M-20
- BARTOSZ SZULAKOWSKI M-20
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LIPKA M-20
- DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- JULIO CABEZA K-40
- JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ JAROSZYŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ LOSKA M-40
- ADRIANA BIJAK K-40
- JACEK TARNOWSKI M-40
- STEFAN GRAJEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚLĘZAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA BIZOŃ K-40
- PIOTR FUDALEJ M-40
- SEBASTIAN WODA M-30
- ZBIGNIEW GAWRYŁO M-40
- ALEKSANDER DZIDOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR ZDROJEK M-40
- KATARZYNA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC K-30
- ROBERT KOCH M-20
- ANIA BASZNIAK K-20
- JAROSŁAW ŁADA M-20
- JOANNA MACIĄŻEK K-20
- KLAUDIA PLUSKOTA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ GRZELEC M-40
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ NAJDUCH M-40
- IRENEUSZ CIOŁAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ DOSKOCZ M-20
- KAMILA SKROBEK K-30
- DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BOROWCZYK M-20
- LESZEK KLUCINSKI M-40
- IGOR SCHWENK M-20
- ROBERT TOCZYSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MACHOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK M-20
- EWA MARZEC K-40
- ARTHUR CHARROW M-60
- ANNA GRUŹLEWSKA K-30