36. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-30
- MICHAŁ BURY M-30
- ANDREZJ KULA M-40
- KATARZYNA SOŁODUCHA K-30
- CHRYSTIAN SASIM M-20
- KUBA URBANCZYK M-30
- RONEN ALMARO M-30
- MACIEJ DYSIEWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ HADUCH M-50
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-60
- PIOTR JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ WENCEL M-30
- JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA ŻUREK K-20
- TOMASZ MARZEC M-20
- MICHAŁ KOZAK M-30
- JAN RYTEL M-30
- PIOTR KORCZYNSKI M-40
- ANNA MEJER K-20
- ALEKSANDRA ŻAKOWICZ K-30
- MICHAL WIDZISZ M-20
- JAROSŁAW KUBIK M-40
- PAWEŁ BRÓDKA M-40
- MAGDA PIWOWARCZYK K-30
- MAŁGOSIA LESIK K-20
- KAROL KACZMARCZYK M-20
- MAKSYM GRZYBOWSKI M-20
- AMELIA ŻAK K-20
- SŁAWOMIR TRZYMKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BIELARCZYK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ STĘPNIAK M-20
- KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
- MARIO LICCARDI M-70
- TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
- DAWID MIELCZAREK M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PUCIA M-20
- MAJKEL SOCHACKI M-30
- LESZEK GACA M-40
- MARIUSZ GERHANT M-30
- ZDZISŁAW BOROWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ NAMIOTA M-20
- JACEK ZGUTKA M-30
- LENKA HILL K-20
- WOJCIECH CIEŚLAK M-40
- TOMASZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ GOLONKA M-20
- ŁUKASZ TYMKÓW M-30
- MICHAŁ SENATOR M-30
- PAWEŁ PIETAK M-20
- PIOTR TOKARSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZUGAJ M-30
- ESTERA KOT K-20
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-40
- IGOR HORDEJUK M-20
- GRZEGORZ MAGNUSZEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ PAWLAK M-40
- MAREK PACIOREK M-50
- RICARDO MENDES M-20
- MICHAŁ RAKOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR ZUKOWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MARZENA JANKOWSKA K-40
- DAWID SZAŁKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KICIOR M-20
- PATRYK WANIEWSKI M-20
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
- KAROLINA SERBIN K-30
- KATARZYNA LEONTIOU K-20
- EWA KUCHARSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA ANTCZAK K-20
- BARTOSZ GASTOŁ M-20
- KINGA SZABŁOWSKA K-20
- MARIA KOWALCZYK K-30
- ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-40
- DAMIAN HINZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF TARAS M-30
- KINGA KALINOWSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ KUKIEŁKA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZAWAL M-30
- BARTOSZ GIZA M-20
- WITEK SZYLDEROWICZ M-50
- MICHAŁ CZAUS M-20
- ANNA PAMUŁA K-40
- MAREK ZOCHNIAK M-50
- MATEUSZ SKIBA M-20
- TOMASZ DOMIN M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-40
- ANDRZEJ STEC M-20
- DAMIAN KOŁACZEK M-20
- JAROSŁAW MELNICZAK M-40
- ADRIANNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- SYLWESTER PLISZKA M-30
- MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-30
- VI VDSFSD M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M-40
- JAKUB KONTEK M-20
- PIOTR SERAFIN M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ROGALSKI M-30
- MARTA NETTMANN K-30
- TOMASZ WASIAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GLINKA M-50
- WOJCIECH BRUZDA M-20
- LESZEK NOWAK M-30
- EWA KALARUS K-20
- DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
- PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN SOCHA M-30
- PIOTR POJASEK M-20
- PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI M-20
- PIOTR FLISOWSKI M-20
- ALICJA AMANOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN SZŁAPKA M-30
- ADOLF PASTERCZYK M-50
- MATEUSZ GAŁA M-20
- WOJCIECH GALCZYNSKI M-40
- JACEK ŚLUSARSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ CZACHOWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW KOTOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BOBOWICZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ WŁODAREK M-40
- EDI GAWRYŚ K-20
- MONIKA BYLINIAK K-30
- TOMASZ BRYLEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ TRZASKA M-30
- MAGDALENA KLICKA K-30
- SYLWIA SZCZĘŚNIAK K-30
- KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-20
- ANNA BARANOWSKA K-50
- JACEK LENARD M-20
- JERZY BUCHOLC M-70
- FILIP PUCHALSKI M-20
- KAMILA STOBIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEL PIOSIK M-30
- LUC D'HEER M-40
- DOROTA PISKOR K-20
- ŁUKASZ ŚMIGIEL M-30
- SEBASTIAN DANIKIEWICZ M-30
- BOGUSZ RACZYŃSKI M-30
- JAGODA WĄSOWSKA K-40
- JACEK MATYSIAK M-30
- IGOR SUDNIK M-30
- JAKUB PISARCZYK M-30
- MARTA GŁUCHOWSKA K-20
- MONIKA GODLEWSKA K-20
- DANIEL PARAFINIUK M-30
- JAROSŁAW BOCHNIA M-30
- AGATA BATKO K-30
- TOMASZ BANACH M-30
- CEZARY IDZIK M-20
- MARTA KICYK K-30
- JERZY ADAMEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MASYK M-30
- FILIP TONDER M-30
- ROMUALD PRÓSZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ TYBUREK M-30
- TOMASZ GRYNIEWICZ M-30
- ANIA PATURA K-40
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M-20
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
- REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK M-40
- MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
- URSZULA DEPTUŁA K-30
- MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
- WIESŁAW KARWOWSKI M-40
- PAULINA BAZAŃSKA K-20
- ANGEL ZURITA M-20
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
- AGATA OLESZKIEWICZ K-20
- STANISŁAW SKORUPSKI M-50
- PIOTR ŚCIESIŃSKI M-30
- PAULINA POŃSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ STELMASIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT KOPIŃSKI M-40
- REINA IWASAKI K-30
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
- GILLIAN WARD K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA ZIEMBA K-20
- RICHARD VACHON M-60
- ARKADIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
- WIESŁAW MULARSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BARTNIK M-30
- ANNA KLAMCZYNSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ GŁĄB M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁEK M-30
- KLAUDIA KOSIŃSKA K-20
- KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BARWIŃSKI M-40
- MAJA GRYKO K-30
- MICHAŁ DRABIKOWSKI M-30
- CEZARY KOWALCZUK M-30
- DAMIAN KĘPIŃSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ SOCHA M-20
- MIROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ M-30
- SZYMON MAKOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ ŁUBA M-30